CONMEBOL Libertadores
0
100%
Results
Finals
02.0720:00
Santos
Boca Juniors
1
3
FT
25.0620:00
Boca Juniors
Santos
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
19.0620:00
América de Cali
Boca Juniors
0
4
FT
18.0620:00
Independiente Medellín
Santos
2
3
FT
11.0620:00
Boca Juniors
América de Cali
2
0
FT
04.0620:00
Santos
Independiente Medellín
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
29.0520:00
Independiente Medellín
Grêmio
2
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Cali | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | L W L W W |
2
|
River Plate | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W L W |
3
|
Libertad | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L W L L |
4
|
Emelec | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Paysandu | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W D W |
2
|
Sporting Cristal | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D W L |
3
|
Cerro Porteño | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L D D |
4
|
Universidad Católica | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | D W W D W |
2
|
América de Cali | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | W W L W D |
3
|
El Nacional | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W D D |
4
|
12 de Octubre | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cobreloa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D W D |
2
|
Olimpia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W L D D |
3
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L D D D W |
4
|
Alianza Lima | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | L D W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grêmio | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W L W D |
2
|
Pumas UNAM | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L W L W |
3
|
Peñarol | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L L W W L |
4
|
Bolívar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D W L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W D W W |
2
|
Nacional | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D L W W W |
3
|
Universitario | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D D D L W |
4
|
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Independiente Medellín | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W L W |
2
|
Boca Juniors | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D D L W W |
3
|
Barcelona | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D L D L L |
4
|
Colo Colo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L D D W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corinthians | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W L W W |
2
|
Cruz Azul | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W L W |
3
|
Fénix | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L L W W L |
4
|
The Strongest | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L W L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | River Plate | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Deportivo Cali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Libertad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Emelec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L W L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Sporting Cristal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3 (4) | Universidad Católica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
4 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2 (2) | América de Cali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L |
3 (3) | El Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
4 (4) | 12 de Octubre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L W |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gimnasia La Plata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D D W |
2 (1) | Cobreloa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L D |
3 (2) | Olimpia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L D |
4 (4) | Alianza Lima | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Pumas UNAM | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Peñarol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W D |
4 (4) | Bolívar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
2 (2) | Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
3 (3) | Universitario | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Independiente Medellín | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Boca Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W |
4 (4) | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Cruz Azul | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W |
3 (3) | Fénix | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W L |
4 (4) | The Strongest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Cali | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L L W |
2 (3) | Libertad | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L L |
3 (2) | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 (4) | Emelec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W |
2 (2) | Sporting Cristal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Universidad Católica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W |
2 (2) | América de Cali | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
3 (3) | El Nacional | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
4 (4) | 12 de Octubre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
2 (1) | Cobreloa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3 (4) | Alianza Lima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L W L |
4 (3) | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
2 (2) | Pumas UNAM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
3 (4) | Bolívar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
4 (3) | Peñarol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Nacional | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D L W |
3 (3) | Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Boca Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
2 (1) | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L |
3 (3) | Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
4 (4) | Colo Colo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W |
2 (4) | The Strongest | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
3 (2) | Cruz Azul | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
4 (3) | Fénix | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |