CONMEBOL Sudamericana
0
100%
Results
Final
18.12
Cienciano
River Plate
1
0
FT
09.12
River Plate
Cienciano
3
3
FT
Semi-finals
03.12
Cienciano
Atlético Nacional
1
0
FT
02.12
São Paulo
River Plate
P
2
4
2
0
FT
25.11
River Plate
São Paulo
3
1
FT
12.11
Atlético Nacional
Cienciano
1
2
FT
Quarter-finals
11.11
São Paulo
The Strongest
3
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2
|
Internacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3
|
Flamengo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2
|
Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Corinthians | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Vasco da Gama | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
3
|
Grêmio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Caetano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2
|
Cruzeiro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3
|
Palmeiras | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Internacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Santos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Atlético Mineiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Grêmio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Caetano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Fluminense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Grêmio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Vasco da Gama | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cruzeiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | São Caetano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |