Spain División de Honor Juvenil

23%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 10 (Group 4)
Gameweek 9 (Group 7)
Gameweek 8 (Group 5)
Gameweek 8 (Group 6)
Gameweek 10 (Group 4)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Group 7)
Gameweek 1 (Group 1)
Gameweek 9 (Group 6)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Valencia U19 22 8 7 1 0 18:2 +16 W W D W W
2
No team logo Albacete U19 20 9 6 2 1 12:4 +8 W L W W D
3
No team logo Roda U19 17 8 5 2 1 10:5 +5 W W D W L
4
No team logo Alzira U19 15 8 5 0 3 8:7 +1 L W W L L
5
No team logo Levante U19 14 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 W L D W L
6
No team logo Real Murcia U19 14 9 4 2 3 13:8 +5 W D L D W
7
No team logo FC Cartagena U19 14 9 4 2 3 8:13 -5 L D W W D
8
No team logo Elche U19 13 8 4 1 3 10:5 +5 W W W L D
9
No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 13 9 4 1 4 12:12 0 L L L D L
10
No team logo Alboraya U19 12 8 4 0 4 11:11 0 W L W L W
11
No team logo Torre Levante U19 11 8 3 2 3 8:6 +2 W D L L D
12
No team logo Villarreal U19 11 7 3 2 2 11:6 +5 L D W D W
13
No team logo Conquense U19 10 9 3 1 5 10:12 -2 L W L W W
14
No team logo Kelme U19 10 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 W W L W L
15
No team logo CF San José U19 9 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 D D L W D
16
No team logo Cartagena FC U19 7 9 2 1 6 3:11 -8 L L W L D
17
No team logo Archena U19 7 9 2 1 6 6:20 -14 L L W L D
18
No team logo Talavera U19 4 9 1 1 7 6:14 -8 L L L L L
19
No team logo CF La Nucía U19 4 9 1 1 7 7:20 -13 L L D L L
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Valencia U19 12 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W W
2 (10) No team logo Alboraya U19 12 4 4 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Roda U19 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W W D
4 (7) No team logo FC Cartagena U19 10 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W W
5 (5) No team logo Levante U19 9 4 3 0 1 10:1 +9 W L W W
6 (2) No team logo Albacete U19 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W W
7 (14) No team logo Kelme U19 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 W W D L
8 (11) No team logo Torre Levante U19 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 D L W W
9 (17) No team logo Archena U19 7 5 2 1 2 5:9 -4 L W D L W
10 (15) No team logo CF San José U19 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 D W L W
11 (13) No team logo Conquense U19 7 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 W W D L
12 (9) No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 L D W W
13 (8) No team logo Elche U19 6 4 2 0 2 6:2 +4 W L W L
14 (12) No team logo Villarreal U19 6 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L
15 (4) No team logo Alzira U19 6 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L W
16 (6) No team logo Real Murcia U19 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D D L W
17 (18) No team logo Talavera U19 4 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 L L L W D
18 (16) No team logo Cartagena FC U19 4 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 L W D L L
19 (19) No team logo CF La Nucía U19 4 5 1 1 3 4:11 -7 L D L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Albacete U19 11 5 3 2 0 6:2 +4 W W D W D
2 (1) Valencia U19 10 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W W
3 (6) No team logo Real Murcia U19 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 W L W W L
4 (4) No team logo Alzira U19 9 4 3 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W W
5 (3) No team logo Roda U19 7 4 2 1 1 2:3 -1 W D L W
6 (8) No team logo Elche U19 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 W W D L
7 (9) No team logo Atl Madrileño U19 6 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 L L L W W
8 (5) No team logo Levante U19 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D L W D
9 (12) No team logo Villarreal U19 5 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 D D W
10 (7) No team logo FC Cartagena U19 4 5 1 1 3 2:11 -9 L W D L L
11 (11) No team logo Torre Levante U19 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 W L D L
12 (14) No team logo Kelme U19 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 W L L L
13 (16) No team logo Cartagena FC U19 3 4 1 0 3 1:6 -5 L L W L
14 (13) No team logo Conquense U19 3 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 L L W L L
15 (15) No team logo CF San José U19 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 D L D L
16 (18) No team logo Talavera U19 0 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 L L L L
17 (19) No team logo CF La Nucía U19 0 4 0 0 4 3:9 -6 L L L L
18 (10) No team logo Alboraya U19 0 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 L L L L
19 (17) No team logo Archena U19 0 4 0 0 4 1:11 -10 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Las Palmas U19 24 8 8 0 0 34:5 +29 W W W W W
2
No team logo Tenerife U19 22 8 7 1 0 24:3 +21 W W D W W
3
No team logo Maspalomas U19 17 7 5 2 0 22:3 +19 D W W D W
4
No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 15 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 W D W W D
5
No team logo Huracán U19 14 8 4 2 2 10:14 -4 W D L W W
6
No team logo CD San José U19 13 7 3 4 0 14:8 +6 D W W W D
7
No team logo Arucas U19 11 8 2 5 1 13:16 -3 W W D D D
8
No team logo La Oliva U19 10 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 L L W W L
9
No team logo Sobradillo U19 10 8 3 1 4 15:14 +1 W L L W D
10
No team logo Atlético GC U19 8 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 D W L D W
11
No team logo Unión Viera U19 8 8 2 2 4 14:19 -5 L L D L L
12
No team logo Águilas SA U19 8 8 2 2 4 6:14 -8 D W L L W
13
No team logo Las Zocas U19 8 8 2 2 4 13:24 -11 L D W L L
14
No team logo Marítima U19 7 8 1 4 3 6:11 -5 D D L D L
15
No team logo CD Mensajero U19 5 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 L L W D D
16
No team logo Marino U19 4 7 1 1 5 7:16 -9 L L L L L
17
No team logo RC Victoria U19 3 8 0 3 5 9:21 -12 D L D L L
18
No team logo Acodetti U19 1 8 0 1 7 6:22 -16 L L L L D
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Las Palmas U19 12 4 4 0 0 21:1 +20 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Tenerife U19 12 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Maspalomas U19 10 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 W D W W
4 (9) No team logo Sobradillo U19 7 4 2 1 1 11:4 +7 W L D W
5 (11) No team logo Unión Viera U19 7 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 L D W W
6 (4) No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 D W W L
7 (5) No team logo Huracán U19 7 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 W L W D
8 (7) No team logo Arucas U19 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 W D D D
9 (6) No team logo CD San José U19 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
10 (12) No team logo Águilas SA U19 4 4 1 1 2 4:11 -7 D L W L
11 (13) No team logo Las Zocas U19 4 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 L W L D
12 (10) No team logo Atlético GC U19 4 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 D L W L
13 (8) No team logo La Oliva U19 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L W L L
14 (17) No team logo RC Victoria U19 2 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 D L L D
15 (14) No team logo Marítima U19 2 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 D D L L
16 (15) No team logo CD Mensajero U19 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D
17 (16) No team logo Marino U19 1 4 0 1 3 4:11 -7 L L L D
18 (18) No team logo Acodetti U19 0 4 0 0 4 3:11 -8 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Las Palmas U19 12 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Tenerife U19 10 4 3 1 0 11:2 +9 W D W W
3 (6) No team logo CD San José U19 8 4 2 2 0 12:7 +5 D W W D
4 (4) No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 8 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 W W D D
5 (3) No team logo Maspalomas U19 7 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 D W W
6 (8) No team logo La Oliva U19 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 L W D W
7 (5) No team logo Huracán U19 7 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 D W L W
8 (14) No team logo Marítima U19 5 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 D L W D
9 (7) No team logo Arucas U19 5 4 1 2 1 6:10 -4 W D L D
10 (13) No team logo Las Zocas U19 4 4 1 1 2 6:13 -7 D L W L
11 (10) No team logo Atlético GC U19 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 W D L L
12 (12) No team logo Águilas SA U19 4 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 W L L D
13 (15) No team logo CD Mensajero U19 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
14 (9) No team logo Sobradillo U19 3 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 L W L L
15 (16) No team logo Marino U19 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L L W
16 (18) No team logo Acodetti U19 1 4 0 1 3 3:11 -8 L L D L
17 (11) No team logo Unión Viera U19 1 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 L L L D
18 (17) No team logo RC Victoria U19 1 4 0 1 3 4:13 -9 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Real Madrid U19 22 8 7 1 0 26:4 +22 W D W W W
2
Atlético Madrid U19 21 8 7 0 1 15:3 +12 W W W W W
3
No team logo Rayo Vallecano U19 20 8 6 2 0 16:2 +14 W W D W W
4
No team logo Cultural Leonesa U19 16 8 5 1 2 15:6 +9 D W W W L
5
No team logo Rayo Majadahonda U19 15 8 5 0 3 13:15 -2 W W L W L
6
No team logo La Cruz U19 15 8 5 0 3 13:14 -1 L W L W W
7
No team logo Leganés U19 14 8 4 2 2 15:5 +10 W W L D W
8
No team logo Alcorcón U19 13 8 4 1 3 9:11 -2 L W W D W
9
No team logo Real Valladolid U19 12 8 4 0 4 17:9 +8 W L L W L
10
No team logo Badajoz U19 11 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 L L D W D
11
No team logo Fuenlabrada U19 11 8 3 2 3 10:11 -1 D L W L D
12
No team logo Getafe U19 11 8 3 2 3 14:17 -3 L W W L D
13
No team logo Burgos U19 10 8 3 1 4 8:17 -9 D L L L W
14
No team logo Unión Adarve U19 6 8 2 0 6 5:17 -12 W L W L L
15
No team logo Las Rozas CF Under 19 4 8 1 1 6 4:17 -13 L L D L L
16
No team logo Flecha Negra U19 2 8 0 2 6 5:14 -9 L D D L L
17
No team logo Trival Valderas U19 2 8 0 2 6 7:18 -11 D L L L L
18
No team logo Gimnástica Segoviana U19 1 8 0 1 7 3:14 -11 L L L L D
Legends:

Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Real Madrid U19 12 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Cultural Leonesa U19 12 4 4 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W W
3 (6) No team logo La Cruz U19 12 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W W
4 (5) No team logo Rayo Majadahonda U19 12 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W W
5 (3) No team logo Rayo Vallecano U19 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W W D
6 (7) No team logo Leganés U19 9 4 3 0 1 12:3 +9 W L W W
7 (2) Atlético Madrid U19 9 4 3 0 1 5:1 +4 W W W L
8 (11) No team logo Fuenlabrada U19 8 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 D W D W
9 (10) No team logo Badajoz U19 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 L D W W
10 (12) No team logo Getafe U19 7 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 W L D W
11 (13) No team logo Burgos U19 6 4 2 0 2 5:10 -5 L L W W
12 (14) No team logo Unión Adarve U19 6 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 W W L L
13 (9) No team logo Real Valladolid U19 6 4 2 0 2 6:3 +3 W L L W
14 (8) No team logo Alcorcón U19 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 W D L L
15 (15) No team logo Las Rozas CF Under 19 3 4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 L L W L
16 (16) No team logo Flecha Negra U19 2 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 D D L