División de Honor Juvenil
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Levante U19 | 63 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 56:16 | +40 | W W W D W |
2
|
Elche U19 | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 61:20 | +41 | L W L D W |
3
|
Atl Madrileño U19 | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 51:24 | +27 | L W W W W |
4
|
Villarreal U19 | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57:31 | +26 | W W L L L |
5
|
Alboraya U19 | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 35:29 | +6 | W L D D W |
6
|
Valencia U19 | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 61:28 | +33 | L L W W D |
7
|
Roda U19 | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 | L L L W D |
8
|
Real Murcia U19 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 39:54 | -15 | W W W L W |
9
|
Albacete U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:44 | -4 | W D D D D |
10
|
Kelme U19 | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | W L L W D |
11
|
UCAM Murcia U19 | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | L W L W L |
12
|
Alzira U19 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 | L W W L L |
13
|
FC Cartagena U19 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 29:45 | -16 | W L L W W |
14
|
Patacona U19 | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19:40 | -21 | L D L W L |
15
|
Ranero U19 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 23:62 | -39 | L L D L L |
16
|
EFB Miguelturra U19 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 17:73 | -56 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elche U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:8 | +26 | L L W W W |
2 (1) | Levante U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Villarreal U19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | W L D W W |
4 (5) | Alboraya U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W D W L W |
5 (6) | Valencia U19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | L W D W D |
6 (3) | Atl Madrileño U19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W W W |
7 (7) | Roda U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | L W W D L |
8 (9) | Albacete U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | W D D W D |
9 (13) | FC Cartagena U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W W |
10 (10) | Kelme U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L W D L D |
11 (8) | Real Murcia U19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | W W W W L |
12 (12) | Alzira U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W W L L W |
13 (11) | UCAM Murcia U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Patacona U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D L W L W |
15 (15) | Ranero U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L L D |
16 (16) | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levante U19 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Atl Madrileño U19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | L W W D W |
3 (2) | Elche U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W D W W W |
4 (8) | Real Murcia U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | W L L W L |
5 (4) | Villarreal U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W L L W L |
6 (6) | Valencia U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | L W L W L |
7 (11) | UCAM Murcia U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | W W W L D |
8 (5) | Alboraya U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L D D L W |
9 (7) | Roda U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | L L D L D |
10 (10) | Kelme U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 (12) | Alzira U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L L D W D |
12 (9) | Albacete U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D D D L W |
13 (14) | Patacona U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | L W L L L |
14 (15) | Ranero U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L D |
15 (13) | FC Cartagena U19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:42 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Las Palmas U19 | 65 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 89:12 | +77 | W L W W W |
2
|
Tenerife U19 | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 50:22 | +28 | D W L W W |
3
|
Universitario U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 42:29 | +13 | W W L W L |
4
|
La Oliva U19 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | W L D W D |
5
|
Sobradillo U19 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 31:24 | +7 | W W W W W |
6
|
Huracán U19 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41:38 | +3 | L W L W D |
7
|
Acodetti U19 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | W D W W L |
8
|
Marítima U19 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | L D W W L |
9
|
Arucas U19 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 33:41 | -8 | L D D L L |
10
|
Juventud Laguna U19 | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | D D W L L |
11
|
Atlético Paso U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | D D W L D |
12
|
Unión Viera U19 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29:45 | -16 | L L L L D |
13
|
Mensajero U19 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 21:33 | -12 | L D L L W |
14
|
UD San Fernando U19 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 29:42 | -13 | W D L L W |
15
|
Marino U19 | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 24:50 | -26 | D D D L W |
16
|
CD San José U19 | 11 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20:57 | -37 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 56:4 | +52 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Huracán U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W W W W L |
3 (9) | Arucas U19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | D L W L D |
4 (3) | Universitario U19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W W L W D |
5 (4) | La Oliva U19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | L W D W W |
6 (2) | Tenerife U19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W W L |
7 (5) | Sobradillo U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W W W W W |
8 (7) | Acodetti U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | W W D L L |
9 (8) | Marítima U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | D W W W W |
10 (14) | UD San Fernando U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W L D |
11 (12) | Unión Viera U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | L L D D D |
12 (13) | Mensajero U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W L L |
13 (10) | Juventud Laguna U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D L L W L |
14 (11) | Atlético Paso U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D W D L W |
15 (15) | Marino U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D D W W L |
16 (16) | CD San José U19 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Las Palmas U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:8 | +25 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Tenerife U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Universitario U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W L D |
4 (5) | Sobradillo U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | La Oliva U19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W D D L W |
6 (10) | Juventud Laguna U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D W L L L |
7 (7) | Acodetti U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L W L |
8 (11) | Atlético Paso U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D L L W W |
9 (8) | Marítima U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | L W L L W |
10 (6) | Huracán U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L L D L D |
11 (9) | Arucas U19 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | L D L D L |
12 (13) | Mensajero U19 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | Unión Viera U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | UD San Fernando U19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L L W |
15 (15) | Marino U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | D L D L D |
16 (16) | CD San José U19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:30 | -21 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Madrid U19 | 63 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 68:14 | +54 | W W W W W |
2
|
Real Madrid U19 | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 65:24 | +41 | W L W W W |
3
|
Leganés U19 | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 46:28 | +18 | W W W D W |
4
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | D L W W L |
5
|
Getafe U19 | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 44:27 | +17 | W W W L W |
6
|
Rayo Vallecano U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 39:26 | +13 | W W L W L |
7
|
Real Valladolid U19 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 39:34 | +5 | L D W W D |
8
|
Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | W W L D D |
9
|
La Cruz U19 | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | W D L D D |
10
|
Unión Adarve U19 | 23 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 32:44 | -12 | L L L D D |
11
|
Fuenlabrada U19 | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30:51 | -21 | L L L D L |
12
|
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Under 19 | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 22:41 | -19 | D D L L W |
13
|
Alcorcón U19 | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 18:40 | -22 | L W L D W |
14
|
Inter Amistad U19 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 26:48 | -22 | L L W D L |
15
|
Mérida U19 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 26:65 | -39 | L D L L L |
16
|
Numancia U19 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 27:53 | -26 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Madrid U19 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 41:4 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Real Madrid U19 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35:4 | +31 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Leganés U19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W L W |
4 (6) | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W W L W L |
5 (7) | Real Valladolid U19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | L W D W D |
6 (4) | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D W L W L |
7 (9) | La Cruz U19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W L D W D |
8 (8) | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W D D W L |
9 (5) | Getafe U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W L L W D |
10 (10) | Unión Adarve U19 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L D L D W |
11 (12) | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Under 19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D L W L D |
12 (15) | Mérida U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | D L D W L |
13 (11) | Fuenlabrada U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L D D L L |
14 (14) | Inter Amistad U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L L D |
15 (13) | Alcorcón U19 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7:18 | -11 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Numancia U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Getafe U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid U19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Leganés U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | W W D L W |
4 (2) | Real Madrid U19 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L W D W D |
6 (8) | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | W L D W W |
7 (6) | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | Real Valladolid U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | D W D L D |
9 (9) | La Cruz U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D D W D L |
10 (13) | Alcorcón U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | W D D L L |
11 (10) | Unión Adarve U19 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | L L D L D |
12 (16) | Numancia U19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L W W |
13 (11) | Fuenlabrada U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L W D |
14 (14) | Inter Amistad U19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | L D D L W |
15 (12) | UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Under 19 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | D L L L D |
16 (15) | Mérida U19 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla U19 | 79 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 74:9 | +65 | W W D W W |
2
|
Real Betis U19 | 70 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 85:24 | +61 | L W W W W |
3
|
Granada U19 | 54 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 49:30 | +19 | D W W D W |
4
|
Cádiz U19 | 54 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 49:31 | +18 | D W L W W |
5
|
Almería U19 | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 47:27 | +20 | D L D W W |
6
|
Málaga U19 | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 51:35 | +16 | D W L W W |
7
|
San Félix U19 | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 37:36 | +1 | W W D L L |
8
|
Alhendín U19 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 37:28 | +9 | D D L W L |
9
|
Calavera U19 | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 44:53 | -9 | D W W D D |
10
|
Córdoba U19 | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | D L W D D |
11
|
La Cañada Atlético U19 | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 29:35 | -6 | L W D W L |
12
|
26 de Febrero U19 | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 24:41 | -17 | D W L D W |
13
|
Marbella U19 | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 | D L L L L |
14
|
Xerez Deportivo U19 | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 39:55 | -16 | W L L D L |
15
|
Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19 | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 21:50 | -29 | D L D L L |
16
|
Tomares U19 | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | L W W D L |
17
|
Séneca U19 | 22 | 29 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 22:53 | -31 | L L L D L |
18
|
UD Melilla U19 | 10 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 14:85 | -71 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla U19 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 45:3 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Real Betis U19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Cádiz U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (6) | Málaga U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | D L W W D |
5 (3) | Granada U19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W D W |
6 (5) | Almería U19 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:13 | +20 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | San Félix U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | W D L L W |
8 (11) | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L W W |
9 (10) | Córdoba U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | L D L W D |
10 (13) | Marbella U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D L L D W |
11 (8) | Alhendín U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | D W W W W |
12 (12) | 26 de Febrero U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W D W D L |
13 (9) | Calavera U19 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 25:24 | +1 | D W D L W |
14 (15) | Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D D L W D |
15 (14) | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W L L L D |
16 (16) | Tomares U19 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W D W L W |
17 (17) | Séneca U19 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | L D L D L |
18 (18) | UD Melilla U19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:35 | -25 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla U19 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Real Betis U19 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:13 | +30 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Granada U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | D D W W D |
4 (4) | Cádiz U19 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W L |
5 (5) | Almería U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | D D W W W |
6 (8) | Alhendín U19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D L L W D |
7 (9) | Calavera U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | W D L L L |
8 (6) | Málaga U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W W W L D |
9 (7) | San Félix U19 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L D D |
10 (10) | Córdoba U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | D W D D L |
11 (11) | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L D L W D |
12 (16) | Tomares U19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | L W L D L |
13 (14) | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:34 | -19 | L D L L L |
14 (17) | Séneca U19 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L L D |
15 (12) | 26 de Febrero U19 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:29 | -26 | D L W L L |
16 (15) | Sporting Atlético Ceuta U19 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L L |
17 (13) | Marbella U19 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | UD Melilla U19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:50 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mallorca U19 | 57 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 47:14 | +33 | W W D W W |
2
|
Espanyol U19 | 54 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 47:17 | +30 | W W D W L |
3
|
Real Zaragoza U19 | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | W L D W W |
4
|
Barcelona U19 | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 38:25 | +13 | W W L L D |
5
|
Badalona U19 | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | L W L L L |
6
|
Damm U19 | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | L W D W D |
7
|
Girona U19 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | W D W W W |
8
|
Sabadell U19 | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | D W W L L |
9
|
CE Mercantil U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | L L W D L |
10
|
Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | W D L W W |
11
|
Huesca U19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | W L D L W |
12
|
San Francisco U19 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | L L L D L |
13
|
Cornellà U19 | 25 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | L L L D D |
14
|
Escola CF Gavà Under 19 | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 32:43 | -11 | D W L L D |
15
|
Constància U19 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20:48 | -28 | L W W L W |
16
|
Platges Calvià U19 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 19:53 | -34 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espanyol U19 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Mallorca U19 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Barcelona U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | Real Zaragoza U19 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W D W D W |
5 (7) | Girona U19 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W D W |
6 (6) | Damm U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | D D D D W |
7 (11) | Huesca U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W D W D L |
8 (12) | San Francisco U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | L D W W L |
9 (5) | Badalona U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L L D W |
10 (8) | Sabadell U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W L W W D |
11 (9) | CE Mercantil U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L W L D W |
12 (10) | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D W W L L |
13 (14) | Escola CF Gavà Under 19 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D L D D D |
14 (13) | Cornellà U19 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L D D |
15 (15) | Constància U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Platges Calvià U19 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8:23 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mallorca U19 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Espanyol U19 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | W D L W W |
3 (5) | Badalona U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L D D W |
4 (3) | Real Zaragoza U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W D D |
5 (6) | Damm U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L W W D L |
6 (4) | Barcelona U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W L D W D |
7 (8) | Sabadell U19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | D W L D L |
8 (9) | CE Mercantil U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L D L L D |
9 (13) | Cornellà U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | L D D D L |
10 (10) | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | W L W L D |
11 (7) | Girona U19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | D W L L D |
12 (11) | Huesca U19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L D L |
13 (15) | Constància U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | L W W L L |
14 (12) | San Francisco U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | Platges Calvià U19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | L W W D W |
16 (14) | Escola CF Gavà Under 19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Osasuna U19 | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 48:14 | +34 | W D L W D |
2
|
Athletic Club U19 | 55 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 51:24 | +27 | W W W W D |
3
|
Real Sociedad U19 | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 50:34 | +16 | L W L W W |
4
|
Antiguoko U19 | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 37:25 | +12 | W L W D W |
5
|
Santutxu U19 | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43:31 | +12 | D W W D D |
6
|
Deportivo Alavés U19 | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | L L W W D |
7
|
Eibar U19 | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 47:29 | +18 | L D L D W |
8
|
AD San Juan U19 | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | W L W L W |
9
|
Arenas Getxo U19 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | L W D W D |
10
|
UD Logroñés U19 | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 54:45 | +9 | W L W L W |
11
|
Leioa U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | W L W L L |
12
|
Txantrea U19 | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | L W L L L |
13
|
Vasconia U19 | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | W W D D D |
14
|
Gazte Berriak U19 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 31:48 | -17 | L L L W L |
15
|
SCD Durango U19 | 14 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 24:56 | -32 | D W L L L |
16
|
Logroño U19 | 10 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 23:72 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Athletic Club U19 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Real Sociedad U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:21 | +17 | L W D W W |
3 (10) | UD Logroñés U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42:21 | +21 | W W W W D |
4 (1) | Osasuna U19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | W L D W W |
5 (4) | Antiguoko U19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W D W |
6 (8) | AD San Juan U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | W W W D L |
7 (9) | Arenas Getxo U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W D W |
8 (6) | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L W D W W |
9 (7) | Eibar U19 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | D D D D W |
10 (11) | Leioa U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W W W W D |
11 (12) | Txantrea U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W L L W D |
12 (5) | Santutxu U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | W D L W W |
13 (14) | Gazte Berriak U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L W L L W |
14 (13) | Vasconia U19 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | W D D D L |
15 (15) | SCD Durango U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D L L L D |
16 (16) | Logroño U19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Osasuna U19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | D W W L W |
2 (5) | Santutxu U19 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | D W D L L |
3 (2) | Athletic Club U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | W W D D L |
4 (7) | Eibar U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | L L W D W |
5 (6) | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D L L |
6 (3) | Real Sociedad U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L W L W |
7 (4) | Antiguoko U19 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | L D L L D |
8 (13) | Vasconia U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W D W W D |
9 (9) | Arenas Getxo U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | L D D L L |
10 (8) | AD San Juan U19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L L D W D |
11 (12) | Txantrea U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:32 | -13 | L L W L L |
12 (11) | Leioa U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L L L D L |
13 (10) | UD Logroñés U19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Gazte Berriak U19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L D D |
15 (15) | SCD Durango U19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Logroño U19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Santander U19 | 58 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 55:15 | +40 | D W D W W |
2
|
Deportivo Coruña U19 | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 69:26 | +43 | W L W W W |
3
|
Real Oviedo U19 | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 52:24 | +28 | W L W W W |
4
|
Celta de Vigo U19 | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 56:17 | +39 | D W D W W |
5
|
Compostela U19 | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 38:29 | +9 | L D W W W |
6
|
Choco U19 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | D W W L W |
7
|
Sporting Gijón U19 | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 33:32 | +1 | W L W L W |
8
|
Covadonga U19 | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | W W L W L |
9
|
Val Miñor U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | L W L L D |
10
|
Arosa U19 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 33:37 | -4 | W L L L L |
11
|
Bansander U19 | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 40:56 | -16 | L W W L L |
12
|
Lugo U19 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | D D L W D |
13
|
Veriña CF U19 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 27:36 | -9 | W W L L W |
14
|
Atlético Perines U19 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 20:42 | -22 | L W D D L |
15
|
Revilla U19 | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 24:78 | -54 | L L L L L |
16
|
Coruxo U19 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20:56 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Santander U19 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | D D W W W |
2 (2) | Deportivo Coruña U19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Celta de Vigo U19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Real Oviedo U19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Choco U19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | D W W W W |
6 (7) | Sporting Gijón U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | W L D W W |
7 (5) | Compostela U19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W D L |
8 (11) | Bansander U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:30 | +1 | W L L L D |
9 (8) | Covadonga U19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L W L |
10 (13) | Veriña CF U19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W L W W D |
11 (9) | Val Miñor U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D W W |
12 (12) | Lugo U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8:8 | 0 | D W W W D |
13 (10) | Arosa U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L L D L W |
14 (14) | Atlético Perines U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | W D W W L |
15 (15) | Revilla U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Coruxo U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Oviedo U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | W W L L W |
2 (1) | Racing Santander U19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Deportivo Coruña U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | Celta de Vigo U19 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | D D W D L |
5 (5) | Compostela U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D W W L W |
6 (7) | Sporting Gijón U19 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L W W L D |
7 (6) | Choco U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L W D D |
8 (10) | Arosa U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | W L L L D |
9 (14) | Atlético Perines U19 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | L D L L L |
10 (9) | Val Miñor U19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L L D W L |
11 (8) | Covadonga U19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | Lugo U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | D L D L W |
13 (11) | Bansander U19 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | L W L L W |
14 (13) | Veriña CF U19 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | Coruxo U19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | Revilla U19 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10:52 | -42 | L L L L L |