División de Honor Juvenil
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
11.0510:00
Real Zaragoza U19
Villarreal U19
0
0
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
08.0515:00
Villarreal U19
Sevilla U19
3
0
FT
08.0510:00
Celta de Vigo U19
Real Zaragoza U19
0
2
FT
Championship - Quarter-finals
06.0516:30
Real Madrid U19
Sevilla U19
1
1
FT
06.0514:00
Villarreal U19
Numancia U19
3
1
FT
06.0510:30
Atlético Madrid U19
Real Zaragoza U19
0
1
FT
06.0508:00
Tenerife U19
Celta de Vigo U19
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tenerife U19 | 79 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 83:20 | +63 | W W W W W |
2
|
Las Palmas U19 | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 76:17 | +59 | L D W W W |
3
|
Acodetti U19 | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 49:32 | +17 | W D L W L |
4
|
Marítima U19 | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42:26 | +16 | D W L L D |
5
|
Sobradillo U19 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51:41 | +10 | L W W D W |
6
|
Laguna U19 | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | L L L W D |
7
|
CD San José U19 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:46 | -9 | L W D W L |
8
|
Ofra U19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:50 | -10 | L W W L L |
9
|
Maspalomas U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | W L D D W |
10
|
RC Victoria U19 | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 38:50 | -12 | L W W L L |
11
|
Marino U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:55 | -13 | W W D L D |
12
|
Unión Viera U19 | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 | W L W D L |
13
|
Arucas U19 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34:53 | -19 | L L D D W |
14
|
Estrella CF U19 | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 44:73 | -29 | W L L L D |
15
|
Longuera Toscal U19 | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 43:64 | -21 | D L L W L |
16
|
UD Guía U19 | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 41:70 | -29 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife U19 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 45:11 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Acodetti U19 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Las Palmas U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43:8 | +35 | D W W W D |
4 (7) | CD San José U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W L D |
5 (4) | Marítima U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | W L L W W |
6 (5) | Sobradillo U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W L W |
7 (15) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 | D L L W W |
8 (9) | Maspalomas U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | W D W L L |
9 (11) | Marino U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 | W L L D D |
10 (8) | Ofra U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W L D L W |
11 (12) | Unión Viera U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D W L |
12 (16) | UD Guía U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | W L W L L |
13 (13) | Arucas U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | L D W W W |
14 (14) | Estrella CF U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | L D W D L |
15 (6) | Laguna U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | L L D W D |
16 (10) | RC Victoria U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L W W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tenerife U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Las Palmas U19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | L W D W D |
3 (5) | Sobradillo U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L W W L D |
4 (3) | Acodetti U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | D L L W W |
5 (6) | Laguna U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L W L W D |
6 (4) | Marítima U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | D L D L W |
7 (10) | RC Victoria U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | L W L W L |
8 (8) | Ofra U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Maspalomas U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | L D L W L |
10 (11) | Marino U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | W D D L L |
11 (12) | Unión Viera U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Arucas U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L D W D L |
13 (14) | Estrella CF U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23:49 | -26 | W L L L D |
14 (7) | CD San José U19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | Longuera Toscal U19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:33 | -23 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | UD Guía U19 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:43 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Madrid U19 | 82 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 107:11 | +96 | D W W D W |
2
|
Real Madrid U19 | 79 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 94:13 | +81 | W D W D W |
3
|
Real Valladolid U19 | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 60:26 | +34 | W W W W W |
4
|
Rayo Vallecano U19 | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 60:27 | +33 | L W W W L |
5
|
Extremadura UD U19 | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40:35 | +5 | W L L L W |
6
|
Leganés U19 | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:52 | -9 | L D L D W |
7
|
Getafe U19 | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:54 | -15 | W L W L L |
8
|
UD Santa Marta U19 | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 33:52 | -19 | L L W W L |
9
|
Alcorcón U19 | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34:39 | -5 | W W L W D |
10
|
Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:47 | -9 | L D L W W |
11
|
Unión Adarve U19 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 | W D W L W |
12
|
Aravaca U19 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 | D D L W L |
13
|
Diocesano U19 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45:52 | -7 | W L W L L |
14
|
Inter Amistad U19 | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:63 | -29 | L D L L L |
15
|
CD Canillas Under 19 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 28:68 | -40 | L W L L D |
16
|
CF Almendralejo Under 19 | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18:102 | -84 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Madrid U19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 56:3 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid U19 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 65:6 | +59 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Real Valladolid U19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | Extremadura UD U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W L W L W |
6 (14) | Inter Amistad U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D L W W W |
7 (7) | Getafe U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | W W L L D |
8 (12) | Aravaca U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D W L W L |
9 (11) | Unión Adarve U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | D W W W L |
10 (6) | Leganés U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | L L W D D |
11 (13) | Diocesano U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | W W L L D |
12 (8) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L W W L W |
13 (10) | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | D W L W D |
14 (9) | Alcorcón U19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L W L |
15 (16) | CF Almendralejo Under 19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:44 | -33 | L D L L L |
16 (15) | CD Canillas Under 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14:35 | -21 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Madrid U19 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Real Madrid U19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | D D W W W |
3 (3) | Real Valladolid U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L W L L W |
5 (9) | Alcorcón U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W L D D L |
6 (6) | Leganés U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | D D W L L |
7 (5) | Extremadura UD U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W D L |
8 (8) | UD Santa Marta U19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | L L W D L |
9 (10) | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L L W L D |
10 (7) | Getafe U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | L L W L L |
11 (13) | Diocesano U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L L W L L |
12 (15) | CD Canillas Under 19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | W L L L L |
13 (11) | Unión Adarve U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | W L L L W |
14 (12) | Aravaca U19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | D L L L D |
15 (14) | Inter Amistad U19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:46 | -32 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | CF Almendralejo Under 19 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7:58 | -51 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villarreal U19 | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 81:23 | +58 | W W W W D |
2
|
Levante U19 | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 60:20 | +40 | W W W W W |
3
|
Valencia U19 | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61:28 | +33 | W W L L W |
4
|
Atl Madrileño U19 | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 | W L W W D |
5
|
Roda U19 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:32 | +23 | W W L D L |
6
|
Alzira U19 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32:36 | -4 | L L L D L |
7
|
Alboraya U19 | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37:33 | +4 | W L W L D |
8
|
Albacete U19 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43:51 | -8 | L D W W D |
9
|
Torre Levante U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 | W D W D W |
10
|
Elche U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:44 | -9 | L L L L W |
11
|
Real Murcia U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:60 | -19 | L D W W W |
12
|
Lorca CFB U19 | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | L L W D L |
13
|
Kelme U19 | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21:53 | -32 | L W L L W |
14
|
Ranero U19 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 24:45 | -21 | W W L L L |
15
|
Ciudad de Cuenca CF Under 19 | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 36:70 | -34 | L L L L L |
16
|
Racing Algemesí U19 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 22:55 | -33 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villarreal U19 | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50:8 | +42 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Levante U19 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Roda U19 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | W D W D W |
4 (4) | Atl Madrileño U19 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | W W D W W |
5 (3) | Valencia U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | W L D L W |
6 (6) | Alzira U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L L L W D |
7 (11) | Real Murcia U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | L W W W D |
8 (8) | Albacete U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | D W D L W |
9 (9) | Torre Levante U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | D D D L W |
10 (7) | Alboraya U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L L W L W |
11 (10) | Elche U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W W W |
12 (12) | Lorca CFB U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | L W L W L |
13 (14) | Ranero U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | W L L L D |
14 (13) | Kelme U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L W W L |
15 (15) | Ciudad de Cuenca CF Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L L L W D |
16 (16) | Racing Algemesí U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levante U19 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Valencia U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | W L W W L |
3 (1) | Villarreal U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Atl Madrileño U19 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | L W L W D |
5 (5) | Roda U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W L L L W |
6 (7) | Alboraya U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | W W D D W |
7 (10) | Elche U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L L L D D |
8 (12) | Lorca CFB U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L W D |
9 (8) | Albacete U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | L W L D W |
10 (9) | Torre Levante U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | W W W L W |
11 (6) | Alzira U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L D L W L |
12 (11) | Real Murcia U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | D W L L D |
13 (13) | Kelme U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:36 | -26 | W L D L L |
14 (14) | Ranero U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Ciudad de Cuenca CF Under 19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | L L L D W |
16 (16) | Racing Algemesí U19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:34 | -23 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla U19 | 79 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 92:26 | +66 | D W W W D |
2
|
Granada U19 | 73 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 64:29 | +35 | W L W W D |
3
|
Real Betis U19 | 72 | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 82:32 | +50 | W W L D W |
4
|
Málaga U19 | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 80:35 | +45 | L L W L W |
5
|
Cádiz U19 | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 38:26 | +12 | D D L L D |
6
|
Almería U19 | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58:36 | +22 | W W L D W |
7
|
San Félix U19 | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 59:43 | +16 | D W W W D |
8
|
Córdoba U19 | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | D W L W D |
9
|
Vázquez Cultural U19 | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 57:52 | +5 | L W L W L |
10
|
Club Gimnástica Ceuta U19 | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 36:39 | -3 | W W L W L |
11
|
26 de Febrero U19 | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | W D W W D |
12
|
Calavera U19 | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 51:56 | -5 | W D W W L |
13
|
Recreativo Huelva U19 | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32:46 | -14 | D L L L W |
14
|
La Cañada Atlético U19 | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 34:61 | -27 | L D W L W |
15
|
Tiro de Pichón U19 | 31 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 27:65 | -38 | L L L L W |
16
|
Tomares U19 | 26 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 36:79 | -43 | D L L L L |
17
|
Séneca U19 | 25 | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 31:62 | -31 | L W L L L |
18
|
Rusadir U19 | 23 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 37:108 | -71 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
Points corrections:
Tomares U19: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Granada U19 | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 41:8 | +33 | W W D W L |
2 (1) | Sevilla U19 | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 58:16 | +42 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Real Betis U19 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 47:13 | +34 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Almería U19 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38:12 | +26 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | Cádiz U19 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D L W D D |
6 (4) | Málaga U19 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 46:15 | +31 | L L W W L |
7 (8) | Córdoba U19 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | W W W L W |
8 (9) | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34:22 | +12 | W W L L D |
9 (7) | San Félix U19 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | D W L L L |
10 (11) | 26 de Febrero U19 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 30:23 | +7 | W W D W D |
11 (10) | Club Gimnástica Ceuta U19 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W W L D W |
12 (13) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D L L L D |
13 (15) | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | L L W W L |
14 (18) | Rusadir U19 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L W L W L |
15 (14) | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D W L W W |
16 (12) | Calavera U19 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | W W L D L |
17 (16) | Tomares U19 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | L L W D W |
18 (17) | Séneca U19 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | W L D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla U19 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | W W L D D |
2 (4) | Málaga U19 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Real Betis U19 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 35:19 | +16 | W L W L W |
4 (2) | Granada U19 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | L W W W W |
5 (7) | San Félix U19 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 31:24 | +7 | W W D L W |
6 (5) | Cádiz U19 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | D L D D W |
7 (8) | Córdoba U19 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | D L D W W |
8 (9) | Vázquez Cultural U19 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | L L L W L |
9 (12) | Calavera U19 | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | D W L D L |
10 (10) | Club Gimnástica Ceuta U19 | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W D W D |
11 (6) | Almería U19 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | W D L W D |
12 (13) | Recreativo Huelva U19 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 15:28 | -13 | L W L L W |
13 (11) | 26 de Febrero U19 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | D W L L L |
14 (14) | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | L W L L L |
15 (16) | Tomares U19 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:51 | -36 | D L L W W |
16 (17) | Séneca U19 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | L L L D D |
17 (15) | Tiro de Pichón U19 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7:38 | -31 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Rusadir U19 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11:80 | -69 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Zaragoza U19 | 67 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 52:26 | +26 | W W W W W |
2
|
Barcelona U19 | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 64:18 | +46 | W W W W W |
3
|
Espanyol U19 | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:25 | +34 | W W W W W |
4
|
Cornellà U19 | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | W W D W L |
5
|
Mallorca U19 | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47:34 | +13 | W D D W L |
6
|
Europa U19 | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | D W L D L |
7
|
Girona U19 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 | L L W L L |
8
|
Lleida U19 | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | W L D L W |
9
|
Gimnàstic U19 | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | L L L D W |
10
|
San Francisco U19 | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | L L W L L |
11
|
Stadium Casablanca U19 | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | D L W W W |
12
|
Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39:34 | +5 | L W D L W |
13
|
Reus Deportiu U19 | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | L L D L W |
14
|
Penya Arrabal U19 | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 23:52 | -29 | L L L W L |
15
|
Manacor U19 | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19:53 | -34 | W L D L L |
16
|
El Olivar U19 | 14 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 22:49 | -27 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Zaragoza U19 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 34:14 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Barcelona U19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W L L |
3 (6) | Europa U19 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | Cornellà U19 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W D W |
5 (3) | Espanyol U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:12 | +18 | W W L W W |
6 (5) | Mallorca U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | D W W L W |
7 (8) | Lleida U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W W D |
8 (11) | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | D W W W W |
9 (12) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | W L D D L |
10 (13) | Reus Deportiu U19 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L D W D W |
11 (7) | Girona U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W L D L W |
12 (9) | Gimnàstic U19 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L L W D W |
13 (15) | Manacor U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | W D L L W |
14 (10) | San Francisco U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L W D |
15 (14) | Penya Arrabal U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L W W L L |
16 (16) | El Olivar U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Espanyol U19 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Barcelona U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Real Zaragoza U19 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Mallorca U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W D L D W |
5 (4) | Cornellà U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W D L W W |
6 (6) | Europa U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D L L W W |
7 (10) | San Francisco U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L L D D W |
8 (7) | Girona U19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L L L L D |
9 (9) | Gimnàstic U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L D L D D |
10 (13) | Reus Deportiu U19 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L D |
11 (8) | Lleida U19 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | D L L L W |
12 (11) | Stadium Casablanca U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L W L W L |
13 (14) | Penya Arrabal U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Gimnàstic Manresa U19 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L D W L L |
15 (16) | El Olivar U19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L D D |
16 (15) | Manacor U19 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5:36 | -31 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Numancia U19 | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 74:34 | +40 | W D W W L |
2
|
Real Sociedad U19 | 64 | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 88:31 | +57 | W W D W L |
3
|
Deportivo Alavés U19 | 58 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 69:30 | +39 | W D W W D |
4
|
Txantrea U19 | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 57:35 | +22 | W D W W D |
5
|
Danok Bat U19 | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 53:34 | +19 | W D D L W |
6
|
Eibar U19 | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:39 | +13 | L W W W W |
7
|
Athletic Club U19 | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 70:39 | +31 | W D W W W |
8
|
Antiguoko U19 | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:37 | +5 | D W L W L |
9
|
Osasuna U19 | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 48:38 | +10 | L D W L D |
10
|
Pamplona U19 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39:48 | -9 | W D D L W |
11
|
AD San Juan U19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32:45 | -13 | L D D L D |
12
|
Valvanera U19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30:45 | -15 | L L L L W |
13
|
Santutxu U19 | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:73 | -40 | L W L L L |
14
|
Oberena U19 | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 30:77 | -47 | D L L W W |
15
|
Getxo U19 | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 25:81 | -56 | L L L L L |
16
|
SD Amorebieta Under 19 | 9 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 16:72 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Sociedad U19 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 61:11 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Numancia U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 42:18 | +24 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 48:13 | +35 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Danok Bat U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | W D W L D |
5 (7) | Athletic Club U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | W W W D D |
6 (10) | Pamplona U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:19 | +6 | D W D W W |
7 (4) | Txantrea U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D W D L D |
8 (6) | Eibar U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | W W L W L |
9 (8) | Antiguoko U19 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W L D |
10 (11) | AD San Juan U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D D D W L |
11 (12) | Valvanera U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L L W L L |
12 (9) | Osasuna U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | L W D W W |
13 (13) | Santutxu U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | W L D D W |
14 (14) | Oberena U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | D L W L W |
15 (15) | Getxo U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | SD Amorebieta Under 19 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Numancia U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 (4) | Txantrea U19 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35:20 | +15 | W W D L D |
3 (2) | Real Sociedad U19 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W D L L W |
4 (6) | Eibar U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | L W W W L |
5 (3) | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | W W D W L |
6 (9) | Osasuna U19 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D L D D W |
7 (7) | Athletic Club U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D W W W W |
8 (5) | Danok Bat U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D L W D L |
9 (8) | Antiguoko U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D L L D W |
10 (11) | AD San Juan U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L L W |
11 (10) | Pamplona U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | W D L D L |
12 (12) | Valvanera U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W L D |
13 (13) | Santutxu U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:46 | -33 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Oberena U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:51 | -40 | L W L L L |
15 (16) | SD Amorebieta Under 19 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Getxo U19 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Celta de Vigo U19 | 80 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 78:24 | +54 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sporting Gijón U19 | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 92:22 | +70 | W W D W W |
3
|
Racing Santander U19 | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 75:29 | +46 | W W W L D |
4
|
Ural U19 | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 57:50 | +7 | W L W W D |
5
|
Deportivo Coruña U19 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63:34 | +29 | W L W W W |
6
|
Lugo U19 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52:37 | +15 | W L L L W |
7
|
Real Oviedo U19 | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45:26 | +19 | L W D W L |
8
|
Bansander U19 | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 | L D W L L |
9
|
Atlético Perines U19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:61 | -15 | L L W L L |
10
|
Racing Ferrol U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:55 | -15 | W D L W L |
11
|
Val Miñor U19 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | L W W L W |
12
|
Roces U19 | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 46:66 | -20 | W W L L W |
13
|
Pontevedra U19 | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 35:62 | -27 | L L L D L |
14
|
Covadonga U19 | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 30:62 | -32 | L L L D D |
15
|
Colindres U19 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23:75 | -52 | L W L D D |
16
|
Alondras U19 | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20:76 | -56 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Gijón U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 52:7 | +45 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Celta de Vigo U19 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 42:10 | +32 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Deportivo Coruña U19 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 45:11 | +34 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Racing Santander U19 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 49:16 | +33 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | Lugo U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W L W D W |
6 (4) | Ural U19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:25 | +10 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | Real Oviedo U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W W L |
8 (8) | Bansander U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | L W L L D |
9 (9) | Atlético Perines U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W L L |
10 (12) | Roces U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | W L W W L |
11 (11) | Val Miñor U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | W W W L L |
12 (10) | Racing Ferrol U19 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | D W D W L |
13 (13) | Pontevedra U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | L D L W W |
14 (14) | Covadonga U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | L L D L W |
15 (15) | Colindres U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | W D D L L |
16 (16) | Alondras U19 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Celta de Vigo U19 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 36:14 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting Gijón U19 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Racing Santander U19 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Ural U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | W W D W W |
5 (7) | Real Oviedo U19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | L D L L W |
6 (6) | Lugo U19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W L L |
7 (10) | Racing Ferrol U19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L L W |
8 (5) | Deportivo Coruña U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L L D |
9 (13) | Pontevedra U19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | L L L W W |
10 (8) | Bansander U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:40 | -22 | D L W L W |
11 (9) | Atlético Perines U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:43 | -21 | L W L D L |
12 (11) | Val Miñor U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Covadonga U19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | L D D L L |
14 (12) | Roces U19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:38 | -23 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Colindres U19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:45 | -36 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Alondras U19 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9:47 | -38 | L L L L L |