Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil

0
100%

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Group 9)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Santa Catalina U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Sant Lluís U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo San Francisco U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Portmany U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Poblense U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Platges Calvià U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo Peña Deportiva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Penya Ciutadella U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Penya Arrabal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Menorca U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Manacor U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Mallorca U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo La Salle U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo Ibiza U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Ferreries U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo Atlético Rafal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17
No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18
No team logo Andratx U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Andratx U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo Atlético Rafal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Ferreries U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Ibiza U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo La Salle U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Mallorca U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Manacor U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Menorca U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo Penya Arrabal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo Penya Ciutadella U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo Peña Deportiva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Platges Calvià U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Poblense U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Portmany U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo San Francisco U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Sant Lluís U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Santa Catalina U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Andratx U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo Atlético Rafal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Ferreries U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Ibiza U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo La Salle U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Mallorca U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Manacor U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Menorca U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo Penya Arrabal U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo Penya Ciutadella U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo Peña Deportiva U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Platges Calvià U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Poblense U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Portmany U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo San Francisco U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Sant Lluís U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Santa Catalina U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Villarreal U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Valencia U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Torrent U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Torre Levante U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Roda II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Paterna CF U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo Patacona U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Levante U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo La Nucía U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Kelme U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Intangco U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo CF Gandía Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Elche U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo Colegio Salgui U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Atlético Benidorm U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo Alzira U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17
No team logo Alcoyano U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18
No team logo Alboraya U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Alboraya U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo Alcoyano U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo Alzira U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Atlético Benidorm U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Colegio Salgui U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Elche U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo CF Gandía Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Intangco U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Kelme U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo La Nucía U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo Levante U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo Patacona U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Paterna CF U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Roda II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Torre Levante U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Torrent U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Valencia U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Villarreal U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Alboraya U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo Alcoyano U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo Alzira U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Atlético Benidorm U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Colegio Salgui U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Elche U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo CF Gandía Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Intangco U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Kelme U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo La Nucía U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo Levante U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo Patacona U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Paterna CF U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Roda II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Torre Levante U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Torrent U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Valencia U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Villarreal U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Vimenor U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Tropezón U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Solares U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Revilla U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Racing Santander U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo SD Peña Revilla Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo Monte U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Marina Sport U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Laredo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega Under 19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Colindres U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Castro U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Cartes U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo Bezana U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Bansander U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo Atlético Perines U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17
No team logo Club Deportivo Arenas de Frajanas Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18
No team logo Amistad Sniace U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Amistad Sniace U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo Club Deportivo Arenas de Frajanas Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo Atlético Perines U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Bansander U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Bezana U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Cartes U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Castro U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Colindres U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega Under 19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo Laredo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo Marina Sport U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo Monte U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo SD Peña Revilla Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Racing Santander U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Revilla U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Solares U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Tropezón U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Vimenor U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Amistad Sniace U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo Club Deportivo Arenas de Frajanas Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo Atlético Perines U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Bansander U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Bezana U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Cartes U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Castro U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Colindres U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo RS Gimnástica de Torrelavega Under 19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo Laredo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo Marina Sport U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo Monte U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo SD Peña Revilla Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Racing Santander U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Revilla U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Solares U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Tropezón U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Vimenor U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Villafranca U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo AD Puente San Francisco Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Plasencia U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Mérida U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Moralo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Montijo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo CD Miajadas Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo La Cruz U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Jerez U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Flecha Negra U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Emérita Augusta U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo CD Don Benito Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Diocesano U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo Castuera U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Cacereño U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo CP Don Bosco U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17
No team logo CD Coria U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18
No team logo Badajoz U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Badajoz U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo CD Coria U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo CP Don Bosco U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Cacereño U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Castuera U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Diocesano U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo CD Don Benito Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Emérita Augusta U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Flecha Negra U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo Jerez U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo La Cruz U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo CD Miajadas Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Montijo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Moralo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Mérida U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Plasencia U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo AD Puente San Francisco Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Villafranca U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Badajoz U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo CD Coria U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo CP Don Bosco U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Cacereño U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Castuera U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Diocesano U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo CD Don Benito Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Emérita Augusta U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Flecha Negra U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo Jerez U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo La Cruz U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) No team logo CD Miajadas Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Montijo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Moralo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo Mérida U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Plasencia U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo AD Puente San Francisco Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Villafranca U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Utebo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Stadium Casablanca U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Santo Domingo U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Real Zaragoza U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Racing Club Zaragoza U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Oliver U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo Montecarlo U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo CD La Almunia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo SD Huesca U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Fraga U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Escuela U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Escalerillas U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Ebro U19 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo CD San Gregorio U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Balsas Picarral U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo Atlético Teruel CF Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17
No team logo Amistad U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18
No team logo Alcañiz U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo Alcañiz U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) No team logo Amistad U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo Atlético Teruel CF Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Balsas Picarral U19 0 0 0