Primera Federación Femenina
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
17.0316:00
Alhama
Espanyol
0
1
FT
17.0311:00
Europa
Cacereño
1
2
FT
16.0317:30
Athletic Club II
Albacete
0
0
FT
16.0317:00
Barcelona II
Deportivo de La Coruña
6
2
FT
16.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Logroño
0
1
FT
16.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
AEM
1
1
FT
16.0310:00
Osasuna
Madrid II
4
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
23.0310:00
Espanyol
AEM
Preview
23.0311:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Osasuna
Preview
23.0311:00
Cacereño
Deportivo Alavés
Preview
23.0315:00
Albacete
Barcelona II
Preview
23.0315:00
Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
Preview
24.0316:00
Logroño
Europa
Preview
24.0317:15
Athletic Club II
Alhama
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo de La Coruña | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | L W W W D |
2
|
Barcelona II | 45 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 42:17 | +25 | W W D D W |
3
|
Espanyol | 44 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | W W L W D |
4
|
Osasuna | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | W W W W D |
5
|
Alhama | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | L L D D W |
6
|
AEM | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D D D L D |
7
|
Albacete | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | D W D L L |
8
|
Deportivo Alavés | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 24:23 | +1 | D L L W L |
9
|
Logroño | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | W L W L W |
10
|
Atlético Madrid II | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | L D L D W |
11
|
Cacereño | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | W L W D L |
12
|
Europa | 17 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 21:44 | -23 | L L W L D |
13
|
Athletic Club II | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | D W L W D |
14
|
Madrid II | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14:43 | -29 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barcelona II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 (7) | Albacete | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | Espanyol | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | L D W D D |
5 (5) | Alhama | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L D W L W |
6 (4) | Osasuna | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W D L |
7 (6) | AEM | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D D D W W |
8 (8) | Deportivo Alavés | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D L L W W |
9 (10) | Atlético Madrid II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W D W |
10 (11) | Cacereño | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | L D W W L |
11 (9) | Logroño | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | L W W W D |
12 (12) | Europa | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L W L L L |
13 (14) | Madrid II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | Athletic Club II | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Espanyol | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | L W D D W |
3 (2) | Barcelona II | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | W D W W L |
4 (4) | Osasuna | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W D W L D |
5 (9) | Logroño | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | Alhama | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | L D W L D |
7 (6) | AEM | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | D L L W D |
8 (8) | Deportivo Alavés | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | L W W D D |
9 (10) | Atlético Madrid II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D D L L D |
10 (13) | Athletic Club II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | W W D L L |
11 (11) | Cacereño | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W W L L L |
12 (12) | Europa | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | L D L L W |
13 (7) | Albacete | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D L L D |
14 (14) | Madrid II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L L L |