Tercera Federación Femenina
0
100%
Results
Promotion Round
21.06
Real Oviedo
Atlético Jiennense FCF
1
0
FT
21.06
UD Tacuense
Collerense
0
1
FT
14.06
Atlético Jiennense FCF
Albacete
5
2
FT
14.06
Collerense
Oiartzun
4
1
FT
07.06
Albacete
Real Oviedo
2
3
FT
05.06
Oiartzun
UD Tacuense
1
3
FT
Group 2
16.05
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo
DNS de Belen
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Tacuense | 72 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 135:22 | +113 | W W W W W |
2
|
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 116:20 | +96 | W W W D W |
3
|
CD Rayco | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 80:30 | +50 | W L L W W |
4
|
CD Arguineguín | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 130:43 | +87 | L W W L D |
5
|
Unión Viera | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 97:33 | +64 | L D W D D |
6
|
UD Las Torres | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 62:31 | +31 | W D W W W |
7
|
Orientación Marítima | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 56:41 | +15 | W W W L W |
8
|
Tarsa | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47:67 | -20 | L W L D W |
9
|
Aguere | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 60:64 | -4 | L W L L L |
10
|
Agüimes CF | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37:45 | -8 | W L L D L |
11
|
UD Adaya Perdoma | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 62:79 | -17 | W L W D L |
12
|
CD Herbania | 9 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 25:142 | -117 | L L L D W |
13
|
Campana | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 12:131 | -119 | L L L L L |
14
|
UC La Estrella | 4 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9:180 | -171 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 75:8 | +67 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | UD Tacuense | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 76:10 | +66 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | CD Rayco | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 49:10 | +39 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | CD Arguineguín | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 72:19 | +53 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | Unión Viera | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 59:14 | +45 | D D W D D |
6 (7) | Orientación Marítima | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37:17 | +20 | W W L W D |
7 (6) | UD Las Torres | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W L W |
8 (8) | Tarsa | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W W L W W |
9 (11) | UD Adaya Perdoma | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 37:37 | 0 | W W L W W |
10 (10) | Agüimes CF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L D L L W |
11 (9) | Aguere | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | W L L D W |
12 (12) | CD Herbania | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:63 | -50 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Campana | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5:70 | -65 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | UC La Estrella | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:74 | -71 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Tacuense | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 59:12 | +47 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 41:12 | +29 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | CD Arguineguín | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | L L W W L |
4 (5) | Unión Viera | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | L W D W W |
5 (3) | CD Rayco | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | L W W L D |
6 (6) | UD Las Torres | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | D W L L L |
7 (9) | Aguere | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:35 | -5 | L L L W D |
8 (10) | Agüimes CF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | Orientación Marítima | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | W W L L L |
10 (8) | Tarsa | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:49 | -27 | L L D W D |
11 (11) | UD Adaya Perdoma | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 25:42 | -17 | L D L L L |
12 (13) | Campana | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7:61 | -54 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | CD Herbania | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:79 | -67 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | UC La Estrella | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6:106 | -100 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oiartzun | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 78:18 | +60 | W W W W W |
2
|
Athletic Club II | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 99:19 | +80 | W W W W D |
3
|
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 62:25 | +37 | W W D W W |
4
|
Aurrerá Vitoria | 55 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 115:34 | +81 | W W L W W |
5
|
CD Mariño | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 53:37 | +16 | L L L W W |
6
|
San Ignacio | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 48:46 | +2 | D W W L L |
7
|
Zarautz KE | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 51:62 | -11 | W L L D W |
8
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | D L W L D |
9
|
Añorga | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:31 | +5 | L W D L D |
10
|
Zaragoza II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:53 | -9 | L L W D D |
11
|
Eibartarrak FT | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 37:45 | -8 | W W W L L |
12
|
Atlético Revellín | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 29:115 | -86 | L L L L L |
13
|
CD Lodosa | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 19:108 | -89 | L L L L L |
14
|
SD Lagunak II | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 19:95 | -76 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 61:8 | +53 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Athletic Club II | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 59:11 | +48 | W W W W L |
4 (1) | Oiartzun | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | W W W D L |
5 (7) | Zarautz KE | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 | W L W L W |
6 (8) | AD San Juan | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | D W D W L |
7 (10) | Zaragoza II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | L W D W L |
8 (6) | San Ignacio | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W L W L W |
9 (5) | CD Mariño | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | L L W L W |
10 (9) | Añorga | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | L D D W L |
11 (11) | Eibartarrak FT | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | Atlético Revellín | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:46 | -27 | L L W L W |
13 (13) | CD Lodosa | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:49 | -40 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | SD Lagunak II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:45 | -32 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oiartzun | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Athletic Club II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W D W |
4 (5) | CD Mariño | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | L W L W L |
5 (4) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 54:26 | +28 | W L W W L |
6 (9) | Añorga | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L W L D |
7 (6) | San Ignacio | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | D W L L W |
8 (11) | Eibartarrak FT | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W W L L W |
9 (7) | Zarautz KE | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | L D L L L |
10 (8) | AD San Juan | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | Zaragoza II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | L D W W L |
12 (14) | SD Lagunak II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:50 | -44 | L L L L D |
13 (12) | Atlético Revellín | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:69 | -59 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | CD Lodosa | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:59 | -49 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CFF Badajoz Olivenza | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 98:25 | +73 | W D W L W |
2
|
Atlético Jiennense FCF | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 83:18 | +65 | L W W W W |
3
|
CFF Cáceres | 54 | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 67:36 | +31 | W L W W W |
4
|
Granada | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 70:37 | +33 | W L W L W |
5
|
Algaidas CD | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 64:30 | +34 | L W D W D |
6
|
CD Hispalis | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55:34 | +21 | W W D W L |
7
|
Ufeco Mezquita CF | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 84:68 | +16 | W L W W L |
8
|
La Rambla | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40:33 | +7 | W L D W D |
9
|
AD Trujillo | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 63:59 | +4 | L W L L D |
10
|
Extremadura UD | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 40:51 | -11 | W W L W L |
11
|
Al-Ándalus Onuba | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46:64 | -18 | L D L L D |
12
|
Peña Deportiva Rociera | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32:74 | -42 | L D D L D |
13
|
Benalmádena | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 28:89 | -61 | L D L L D |
14
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13:165 | -152 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Jiennense FCF | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 55:6 | +49 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | CFF Badajoz Olivenza | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 56:14 | +42 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | CFF Cáceres | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Algaidas CD | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34:8 | +26 | W W W D W |
5 (4) | Granada | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | CD Hispalis | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | W W W L W |
7 (9) | AD Trujillo | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 | W L L W L |
8 (10) | Extremadura UD | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W L W |
9 (8) | La Rambla | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | W D D W D |
10 (7) | Ufeco Mezquita CF | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 38:37 | +1 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | Al-Ándalus Onuba | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | D L D W W |
12 (12) | Peña Deportiva Rociera | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:38 | -18 | L D D L L |
13 (13) | Benalmádena | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | UD La Cruz Villanovense | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7:73 | -66 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CFF Badajoz Olivenza | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Atlético Jiennense FCF | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | L W W W W |
3 (7) | Ufeco Mezquita CF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 46:31 | +15 | L W W D L |
4 (3) | CFF Cáceres | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | L W W L L |
5 (4) | Granada | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | L L W W W |
6 (8) | La Rambla | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:16 | +3 | L W L W L |
7 (6) | CD Hispalis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W D L L D |
8 (5) | Algaidas CD | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | L D D L W |
9 (9) | AD Trujillo | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:39 | -16 | L L D L L |
10 (10) | Extremadura UD | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | Al-Ándalus Onuba | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | Benalmádena | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:56 | -39 | L L D L L |
13 (12) | Peña Deportiva Rociera | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:36 | -24 | D L W L L |
14 (14) | UD La Cruz Villanovense | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:92 | -86 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Madrid II | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 53:23 | +30 | D D W W W |
2
|
Albacete | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 67:44 | +23 | L W W W W |
3
|
Plaza Argel | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 69:30 | +39 | W W W L W |
4
|
CD Miguelturreño | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 66:53 | +13 | L W L L L |
5
|
Rayo Vallecano II | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | L D L D W |
6
|
Levante II | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | D L D W L |
7
|
La Solana | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 51:32 | +19 | D W D L L |
8
|
La Unión Femenina Manises FC | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41:38 | +3 | L W W W L |
9
|
AD Torrejón CF II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 30:42 | -12 | W L W W W |
10
|
Colegio Aleman II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 50:43 | +7 | W W L L W |
11
|
Apolo Properties | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 37:34 | +3 | W L D L W |
12
|
Torrelodones | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38:52 | -14 | W L D D L |
13
|
Galáctico Pegaso | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 31:81 | -50 | D L L W L |
14
|
CD Beniel | 3 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13:115 | -102 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Albacete | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | D W W W W |
3 (8) | La Unión Femenina Manises FC | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | Plaza Argel | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:9 | +26 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | CD Miguelturreño | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | +17 | W L L W W |
6 (11) | Apolo Properties | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W D W W L |
7 (9) | AD Torrejón CF II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W W W D D |
8 (7) | La Solana | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W L D W L |
9 (6) | Levante II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 | L W L D W |
10 (5) | Rayo Vallecano II | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | D D W D L |
11 (12) | Torrelodones | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | W D L W W |
12 (10) | Colegio Aleman II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W L L D L |
13 (13) | Galáctico Pegaso | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | D L W L L |
14 (14) | CD Beniel | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:54 | -47 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Madrid II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Rayo Vallecano II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | L L W W D |
3 (3) | Plaza Argel | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | W W L L L |
4 (2) | Albacete | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | W W D W D |
5 (6) | Levante II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D D L L D |
6 (4) | CD Miguelturreño | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | L L W L W |
7 (10) | Colegio Aleman II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W W D |
8 (7) | La Solana | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D D L L D |
9 (9) | AD Torrejón CF II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | L W W L L |
10 (8) | La Unión Femenina Manises FC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L W L L D |
11 (12) | Torrelodones | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L D D W D |
12 (11) | Apolo Properties | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | L L D L D |
13 (13) | Galáctico Pegaso | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | CD Beniel | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6:61 | -55 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Collerense | 78 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 102:25 | +77 | W W W W W |
2
|
Sant Gabriel | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 104:43 | +61 | W W W W W |
3
|
Espanyol II | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 88:40 | +48 | W W L D W |
4
|
Girona FC | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | W L D L W |
5
|
UE Lleida | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 61:58 | +3 | L W D D L |
6
|
CFF Tortosa-Ebre | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 54:55 | -1 | L L W L W |
7
|
UE Vic | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 52:61 | -9 | W L W D L |
8
|
Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 70:60 | +10 | L W W W L |
9
|
Barcelona II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53:41 | +12 | L W D D L |
10
|
UE L Estartit II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 51:60 | -9 | L L L W L |
11
|
Europa | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 50:62 | -12 | L W D L W |
12
|
CF La Roca Penya Blanc Blava | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 46:89 | -43 | W L L L W |
13
|
Levante Las Planas | 21 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 37:80 | -43 | W L L L L |
14
|
CD Blanes | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 24:117 | -93 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Collerense | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 54:14 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | CFF Tortosa-Ebre | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Sant Gabriel | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:23 | +32 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Espanyol II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 44:14 | +30 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Girona FC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W D W L W |
6 (7) | UE Vic | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | W W D W W |
7 (5) | UE Lleida | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | W D L W D |
8 (11) | Europa | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 38:29 | +9 | W W L W L |
9 (8) | Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 39:32 | +7 | W W W W D |
10 (10) | UE L Estartit II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | L W D L L |
11 (13) | Levante Las Planas | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | W L L L W |
12 (9) | Barcelona II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W D L D L |
13 (12) | CF La Roca Penya Blanc Blava | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:46 | -17 | W L W W L |
14 (14) | CD Blanes | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:52 | -36 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Collerense | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 48:11 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sant Gabriel | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 49:20 | +29 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Espanyol II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 44:26 | +18 | W D W L W |
4 (9) | Barcelona II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | L D L D W |
5 (4) | Girona FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L L D L W |
6 (8) | Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | L W L W L |
7 (5) | UE Lleida | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:38 | -11 | L D L W L |
8 (10) | UE L Estartit II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | L L L D L |
9 (7) | UE Vic | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | L L L W D |
10 (6) | CFF Tortosa-Ebre | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Europa | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | L D L L W |
12 (12) | CF La Roca Penya Blanc Blava | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:43 | -26 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Levante Las Planas | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14:50 | -36 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | CD Blanes | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8:65 | -57 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Oviedo | 63 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 107:16 | +91 | W W W D W |
2
|
SD Reocín Femenino | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 72:36 | +36 | W W W W W |
3
|
Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 76:29 | +47 | D L W D L |
4
|
Pontevedra CF | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 51:25 | +26 | W L W W L |
5
|
DNS de Belen | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 43:34 | +9 | D D L W L |
6
|
Gijón FF | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 57:44 | +13 | W L L W L |
7
|
Atlético Arousana | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 61:44 | +17 | L L D W D |
8
|
CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | L W W L L |
9
|
Juventud Rondilla | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 48:67 | -19 | W L L W L |
10
|
Casa Social Católica | 33 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 49:48 | +1 | W W L D L |
11
|
CD EF Mareo | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 31:48 | -17 | L D W L W |
12
|
Orzán | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 56:80 | -24 | L L D L W |
13
|
Barcia | 7 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 28:120 | -92 | L L L L L |
14
|
Femenino Val do Ulla CF | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2:89 | -87 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SD Reocín Femenino | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 41:11 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Real Oviedo | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 63:3 | +60 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 53:13 | +40 | D L D W W |
4 (4) | Pontevedra CF | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:10 | +20 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | Gijón FF | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | L W W L L |
6 (7) | Atlético Arousana | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 44:23 | +21 | L W W L W |
7 (5) | DNS de Belen | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W W L |
8 (9) | Juventud Rondilla | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:22 | +2 | L W W L D |
9 (10) | Casa Social Católica | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | W D W L D |
10 (8) | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W L D L L |
11 (11) | CD EF Mareo | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L D D |
12 (12) | Orzán | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 28:43 | -15 | L D W L D |
13 (13) | Barcia | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11:51 | -40 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Femenino Val do Ulla CF | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:43 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Oviedo | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 44:13 | +31 | W D L W W |
2 (3) | Federación Viguesa de Peñas Recreativas El Olivo | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W L W L D |
3 (4) | Pontevedra CF | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W D |
4 (8) | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | L W L L W |
5 (5) | DNS de Belen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | D L L W L |
6 (2) | SD Reocín Femenino | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | W W W L W |
7 (6) | Gijón FF | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:23 | +4 | W L L L W |
8 (10) | Casa Social Católica | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | W L L L W |
9 (9) | Juventud Rondilla | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24:45 | -21 | W L L L W |
10 (12) | Orzán | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28:37 | -9 | L L W L W |
11 (7) | Atlético Arousana | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L D D D D |
12 (11) | CD EF Mareo | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | D W L L D |
13 (13) | Barcia | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:69 | -52 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Femenino Val do Ulla CF | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:46 | -46 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Collerense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2
|
UD Tacuense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3
|
Oiartzun | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Oviedo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Atlético Jiennense FCF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
3
|
Albacete | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Collerense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | UD Tacuense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Oiartzun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Jiennense FCF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Real Oviedo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Albacete | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UD Tacuense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Collerense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Oiartzun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Oviedo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Atlético Jiennense FCF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Albacete | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |