Tercera Federación Femenina
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
27.0509:00
Levante Las Planas
UD Tacuense
2
1
FT
26.0518:00
Sevilla
Femarguín
3
1
FT
Gameweek 1 (Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round)
13.0515:00
Levante Las Planas
Albacete
3
1
FT
13.0512:00
UD Tacuense
AD Torrejón CF
2
1
FT
13.0510:00
Femarguín
Real Oviedo
2
1
FT
13.0510:00
Oiartzun
Sevilla
0
2
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 1)
29.0415:00
Friol
UD Llanera
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Albacete | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 89:24 | +65 | W L D W W |
2
|
Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 91:36 | +55 | W W W W L |
3
|
CFF Albacete | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:35 | +28 | L W W W W |
4
|
CFF Marítim | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 60:28 | +32 | W L D W W |
5
|
Villarreal | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 78:45 | +33 | W W L L W |
6
|
Aspe UD | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 53:31 | +22 | W L W L W |
7
|
La Solana | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 51:36 | +15 | L W L W L |
8
|
Plaza Argel | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 68:33 | +35 | L W L W W |
9
|
Murcia Féminas | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 | D L W W L |
10
|
Atlético Altobuey | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | D L W L L |
11
|
Mislata | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 38:59 | -21 | L W W L L |
12
|
Lorca Féminas Asociación Deportiva | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 19:96 | -77 | L L L L L |
13
|
CD Bargas | 8 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 22:103 | -81 | L L L L D |
14
|
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 20:119 | -99 | W W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albacete | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 51:9 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 49:13 | +36 | W W W W D |
3 (7) | La Solana | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Villarreal | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 49:20 | +29 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | Aspe UD | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | W W W W W |
6 (3) | CFF Albacete | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W W L |
7 (4) | CFF Marítim | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35:13 | +22 | W D W L W |
8 (8) | Plaza Argel | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:13 | +20 | L L W W D |
9 (9) | Murcia Féminas | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W W L |
10 (10) | Atlético Altobuey | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | D W L L L |
11 (11) | Mislata | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | Lorca Féminas Asociación Deportiva | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:37 | -27 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | CD Bargas | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:51 | -37 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Real Club Deportivo Mallorca | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:57 | -46 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albacete | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 | L D W W D |
2 (2) | Sporting Atlético Ciutat de Palma | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42:23 | +19 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | CFF Albacete | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | CFF Marítim | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | Villarreal | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | W L L L W |
6 (8) | Plaza Argel | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | W W L D L |
7 (6) | Aspe UD | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | L L W L W |
8 (7) | La Solana | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | L L L L L |
9 (10) | Atlético Altobuey | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | L L W D D |
10 (9) | Murcia Féminas | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D W L W L |
11 (11) | Mislata | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | Lorca Féminas Asociación Deportiva | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:59 | -50 | L L L L W |
13 (14) | Real Club Deportivo Mallorca | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:62 | -53 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | CD Bargas | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8:52 | -44 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UD Tacuense | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 76:17 | +59 | W W D W W |
2
|
Femarguín | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 54:25 | +29 | W W W W W |
3
|
CD Charco del Pino | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 74:36 | +38 | W W L W L |
4
|
UJ Costa Ayala | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 52:41 | +11 | W L D L W |
5
|
Tarsa | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | L W W D W |
6
|
Orientación Marítima | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 39:38 | +1 | L L D W D |
7
|
Achamán | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:39 | -11 | D L L L D |
8
|
Unión Viera | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24:45 | -21 | L D L W L |
9
|
Atlético Perdoma | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12:64 | -52 | L L L L L |
10
|
UD Vallemar | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13:71 | -58 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Tacuense | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45:8 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Femarguín | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | CD Charco del Pino | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | W W W L W |
4 (6) | Orientación Marítima | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L D D L D |
5 (4) | UJ Costa Ayala | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | D W W W W |
6 (7) | Achamán | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D L L W W |
7 (5) | Tarsa | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W W W |
8 (8) | Unión Viera | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L L D W L |
9 (9) | Atlético Perdoma | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:24 | -17 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | UD Vallemar | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UD Tacuense | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31:9 | +22 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Femarguín | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | UJ Costa Ayala | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:20 | +4 | W L L D W |
4 (3) | CD Charco del Pino | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | W L L D L |
5 (5) | Tarsa | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | W D L W D |
6 (6) | Orientación Marítima | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L W L L L |
7 (8) | Unión Viera | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | D W L L L |
8 (7) | Achamán | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L D L W D |
9 (9) | Atlético Perdoma | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:40 | -35 | L L D L L |
10 (10) | UD Vallemar | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:43 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AD Torrejón CF | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 94:28 | +66 | W W L W W |
2
|
Rayo Vallecano II | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 69:33 | +36 | W W W W W |
3
|
Torrelodones | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 78:31 | +47 | L W L L W |
4
|
Pozuelo Alarcón | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 64:41 | +23 | D W W W W |
5
|
Atlético Madrid II | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 82:34 | +48 | W L W W W |
6
|
Club Escuela Municipal de Futbol Águilas de Moratalaz | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 61:42 | +19 | W W L L D |
7
|
CD Asociación de Vecinos San Nicasio | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 48:51 | -3 | L D W L W |
8
|
Club Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 | W L D D L |
9
|
Zaragoza II | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 46:54 | -8 | L L W D L |
10
|
Casa Social Católica | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 49:58 | -9 | L L D W L |
11
|
CD Rayo Simancas | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:65 | -30 | L D L L W |
12
|
EF Navega | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38:70 | -32 | D W L W L |
13
|
UD Aragonesa | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 30:56 | -26 | W L W L L |
14
|
CDE Talavera Atlético | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 13:128 | -115 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Torrejón CF | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 56:18 | +38 | W L W W D |
2 (6) | Club Escuela Municipal de Futbol Águilas de Moratalaz | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | W L W L W |
3 (4) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Rayo Vallecano II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:15 | +26 | W W D W W |
5 (3) | Torrelodones | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 41:16 | +25 | L L W W L |
6 (5) | Atlético Madrid II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 48:16 | +32 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | CD Asociación de Vecinos San Nicasio | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | L W W W L |
8 (9) | Zaragoza II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | L D L L W |
9 (8) | Club Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | Casa Social Católica | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | L W L L W |
11 (12) | EF Navega | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | D L W D D |
12 (11) | CD Rayo Simancas | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | D W D W W |
13 (13) | UD Aragonesa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W W L L L |
14 (14) | CDE Talavera Atlético | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5:45 | -40 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AD Torrejón CF | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Torrelodones | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | W L D D W |
3 (5) | Atlético Madrid II | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Rayo Vallecano II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W L W |
5 (4) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | Club Escuela Municipal de Futbol Águilas de Moratalaz | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W L D D W |
7 (8) | Club Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | L D W W L |
8 (7) | CD Asociación de Vecinos San Nicasio | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | D L W D L |
9 (10) | Casa Social Católica | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | L D L L L |
10 (9) | Zaragoza II | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | L W L L W |
11 (13) | UD Aragonesa | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L L W |
12 (11) | CD Rayo Simancas | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:45 | -28 | L L L W L |
13 (12) | EF Navega | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:46 | -32 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | CDE Talavera Atlético | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8:83 | -75 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Club II | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 56:16 | +40 | W D D W L |
2
|
Oiartzun | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 61:15 | +46 | W D W W W |
3
|
Abanto Club | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 41:24 | +17 | D W D W L |
4
|
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 43:21 | +22 | W W W D W |
5
|
Añorga | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 59:43 | +16 | D L W W W |
6
|
Osasuna | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | +17 | W D W L D |
7
|
Mondragón CF | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 50:33 | +17 | D D W D L |
8
|
Pauldarrak EFKT | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | L W L L W |
9
|
San Ignacio | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:41 | -4 | D D L L W |
10
|
Eibar | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | D W W L L |
11
|
Aurrerá Vitoria | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 49:49 | 0 | D L L W D |
12
|
Berriotxoa | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | L D L W L |
13
|
Atlético Revellín | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 24:71 | -47 | L L L L D |
14
|
CA Marcilla Aurora | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7:106 | -99 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Athletic Club II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W D L W W |
3 (3) | Abanto Club | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Oiartzun | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33:3 | +30 | D W W D D |
5 (8) | Pauldarrak EFKT | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | W W L W W |
6 (5) | Añorga | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 32:20 | +12 | D W W W W |
7 (10) | Eibar | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | W L D D W |
8 (6) | Osasuna | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W W D L W |
9 (12) | Berriotxoa | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | D W D L W |
10 (7) | Mondragón CF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | D D L L W |
11 (11) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D W L D L |
12 (9) | San Ignacio | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | D L W W L |
13 (13) | Atlético Revellín | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | CA Marcilla Aurora | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4:44 | -40 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | D W W W D |
2 (2) | Oiartzun | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Abanto Club | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | D D L D L |
4 (5) | Añorga | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | L W W D L |
5 (7) | Mondragón CF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | D W L W D |
6 (4) | AD San Juan de Mozarrifar | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W D D D W |
7 (6) | Osasuna | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | D L D W L |
8 (9) | San Ignacio | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | D L L L W |
9 (11) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | L L D L L |
10 (12) | Berriotxoa | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L W D |
11 (10) | Eibar | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | D W L W L |
12 (8) | Pauldarrak EFKT | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L D L |
13 (13) | Atlético Revellín | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | CA Marcilla Aurora | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3:62 | -59 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Oviedo | 72 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 111:7 | +104 | W W W W W |
2
|
Friol | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | W L W W W |
3
|
CD Ponferrada Futbol Femenino | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 67:38 | +29 | W L W L W |
4
|
CD EF Mareo | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 50:25 | +25 | W D L W W |
5
|
Erizana CF | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41:44 | -3 | W L W W W |
6
|
Atlético Arousana | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38:46 | -8 | L D L D W |
7
|
Olímpico de León | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 47:52 | -5 | L W L L L |
8
|
DNS de Belen | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 46:49 | -3 | L W W D L |
9
|
SD Campus Stellae | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 34:63 | -29 | L L W L L |
10
|
Victoria CF | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | W L W D L |
11
|
Gijón FF | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 35:53 | -18 | W W L L L |
12
|
Orzán | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:51 | -22 | L W L D L |
13
|
CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 39:72 | -33 | L W L D L |
14
|
UD Llanera | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20:56 | -36 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Oviedo | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 68:4 | +64 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Friol | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | CD Ponferrada Futbol Femenino | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 45:15 | +30 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | CD EF Mareo | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30:8 | +22 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Erizana CF | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W D L |
6 (7) | Olímpico de León | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | W L W L W |
7 (10) | Victoria CF | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | W W L L W |
8 (9) | SD Campus Stellae | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L L W W W |
9 (6) | Atlético Arousana | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D D D L W |
10 (12) | Orzán | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | L L D L L |
11 (8) | DNS de Belen | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | W D L W D |
12 (11) | Gijón FF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | W L L D D |
13 (13) | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | W L L W W |
14 (14) | UD Llanera | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Oviedo | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 43:3 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Friol | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W L W |
3 (6) | Atlético Arousana | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W D W |
4 (8) | DNS de Belen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | L W W D L |
5 (4) | CD EF Mareo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | D W W L D |
6 (3) | CD Ponferrada Futbol Femenino | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W L D |
7 (5) | Erizana CF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | L W W L L |
8 (11) | Gijón FF | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | Olímpico de León | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L L L L D |
10 (9) | SD Campus Stellae | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | L W L L D |
11 (12) | Orzán | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | W L L L L |
12 (10) | Victoria CF | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:37 | -23 | L D D L L |
13 (13) | CD Zamora Amigos del Duero | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | L D L D L |
14 (14) | UD Llanera | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 121:12 | +109 | W W D W W |
2
|
CFF Cáceres | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 92:25 | +67 | W W L L W |
3
|
Granada | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 77:27 | +50 | W W W L D |
4
|
Extremadura UD | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 68:41 | +27 | W W W W W |
5
|
La Rambla | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 52:30 | +22 | L W L D D |
6
|
Santa Teresa | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48:41 | +7 | W L D W W |
7
|
UD Carmelitas Syscon | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43:37 | +6 | D W W D L |
8
|
Algaidas CD | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 61:45 | +16 | W D D D W |
9
|
AD Taraguilla | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 54:63 | -9 | L L W L L |
10
|
Triana CF | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 47:54 | -7 | L L W D L |
11
|
Ufeco Mezquita CF | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38:65 | -27 | L W D W L |
12
|
Atletico Monachil | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:71 | -44 | D L L D L |
13
|
CD Hispalis | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 34:87 | -53 | L L L L W |
14
|
Seneca CF | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 5:169 | -164 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 64:6 | +58 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | CFF Cáceres | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 52:12 | +40 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Extremadura UD | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Granada | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:13 | +33 | W L W W W |
5 (8) | Algaidas CD | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | W D W W D |
6 (5) | La Rambla | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W D W W W |
7 (7) | UD Carmelitas Syscon | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | W D W L D |
8 (6) | Santa Teresa | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W D W D L |
9 (9) | AD Taraguilla | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:31 | +3 | L W L W W |
10 (10) | Triana CF | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | L D L D W |
11 (11) | Ufeco Mezquita CF | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L W L |
12 (12) | Atletico Monachil | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | D L D L L |
13 (13) | CD Hispalis | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:40 | -24 | L L W L W |
14 (14) | Seneca CF | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3:85 | -82 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 57:6 | +51 | W D W W L |
2 (2) | CFF Cáceres | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 40:13 | +27 | W L L W L |
3 (3) | Granada | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | La Rambla | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | L L D W W |
5 (6) | Santa Teresa | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | L W L D L |
6 (4) | Extremadura UD | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W W W L W |
7 (7) | UD Carmelitas Syscon | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D W L L L |
8 (10) | Triana CF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | AD Taraguilla | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | L L W L W |
10 (8) | Algaidas CD | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | D D L L L |
11 (12) | Atletico Monachil | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:45 | -32 | L L D L L |
12 (11) | Ufeco Mezquita CF | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:41 | -23 | L D L L D |
13 (13) | CD Hispalis | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:47 | -29 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Seneca CF | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2:84 | -82 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Levante Las Planas | 61 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 63:24 | +39 | W W W W W |
2
|
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 67:29 | +38 | D W W D W |
3
|
Girona FC | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54:21 | +33 | D D L D W |
4
|
Barcelona II | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 51:32 | +19 | D D W W L |
5
|
UE Vic | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 64:48 | +16 | D L L W D |
6
|
Espanyol II | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42:31 | +11 | D L D W W |
7
|
UE Lleida | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | L L W D W |
8
|
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40:45 | -5 | L D W W L |
9
|
CD Sant Gabriel II | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 50:49 | +1 | W W L L W |
10
|
UE Sant Andreu | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 36:56 | -20 | W W W L L |
11
|
CF Badalona | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | D L L L L |
12
|
Europa | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 | W D D D D |
13
|
Fundació Atlètic Vilafranca | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32:77 | -45 | L L L L L |
14
|
CD Peñas Oscenses | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 18:85 | -67 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Girona FC | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:7 | +31 | D L W W W |
3 (1) | Levante Las Planas | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Barcelona II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D W W W W |
5 (5) | UE Vic | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 41:22 | +19 | D L D W W |
6 (8) | Cerdanyola del Vallès FC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | L W L W W |
7 (6) | Espanyol II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D D W L L |
8 (7) | UE Lleida | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | L W W W W |
9 (9) | CD Sant Gabriel II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | W L W W W |
10 (12) | Europa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D D W L L |
11 (10) | UE Sant Andreu | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L L W |
12 (11) | CF Badalona | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L D D |
13 (13) | Fundació Atlètic Vilafranca | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | CD Peñas Oscenses | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levante Las Planas | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W L W |
3 (4) | Barcelona II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D W L L W |
4 (3) | Girona FC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D D W W L |
5 (5) | UE Vic | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | Espanyol II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L L D |
7 (7) | UE Lleida | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L D W W L |
8 (11) | CF Badalona | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D L L L W |
9 (10) | UE Sant Andreu | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | W W L W L |
10 (12) | Europa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | W D D L L |
11 (13) | Fundació Atlètic Vilafranca | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:48 | -32 | L L L L D |
12 (9) | CD Sant Gabriel II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | W L L D D |
13 (8) | Cerdanyola del Vallès FC | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | D W L L D |
14 (14) | CD Peñas Oscenses | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:50 | -43 | W L L L L |