Tercera Federación Femenina
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Group 2)
14.0516:00
Burgos
Pradejón II
3
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Group 1)
14.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Victoria CF
Tropezón
Gameweek 30 (Group 2)
14.0511:15
San Ignacio
Racing Santander II
4
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Group 1)
14.0510:30
Romanón
Lóstrego
2
3
FT
Gameweek 30 (Group 6)
14.0510:00
Atlético Perdoma
Tarsa
0
3
FT
14.0510:00
Fundación Tenerife II
Las Majoreras
1
2
FT
14.0510:00
Peña la Amistad
Puerto del Carmen
4
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guiniguada Apolinario | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 86:23 | +63 | W L W W D |
2
|
Güímar | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 98:34 | +64 | W W W D W |
3
|
Orientación Marítima | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 87:44 | +43 | D W W D W |
4
|
Peña la Amistad | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 73:34 | +39 | W L W D D |
5
|
Achamán | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 80:42 | +38 | D W W D L |
6
|
Tarsa | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54:32 | +22 | W L W W D |
7
|
Geneto del Teide | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 63:39 | +24 | L W W L D |
8
|
Fundación Tenerife II | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 55:66 | -11 | L D L L D |
9
|
UD San Antonio Pureza | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 72:68 | +4 | L D L W D |
10
|
Puerto del Carmen | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 58:75 | -17 | L L D D D |
11
|
Las Majoreras | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 52:83 | -31 | W L L L L |
12
|
CD Firgas | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 39:62 | -23 | W W L L W |
13
|
Real Unión Tenerife II | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 54:79 | -25 | L W D D W |
14
|
Julio Suárez CD | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 52:76 | -24 | W W L W L |
15
|
Casa Pastores | 16 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 33:87 | -54 | L L L W L |
16
|
Atlético Perdoma | 8 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 20:132 | -112 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Güímar | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 62:15 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Guiniguada Apolinario | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:9 | +32 | L W D W W |
3 (4) | Peña la Amistad | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | W W D W L |
4 (3) | Orientación Marítima | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 51:20 | +31 | D W D W W |
5 (5) | Achamán | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 46:21 | +25 | W D W D W |
6 (7) | Geneto del Teide | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:19 | +21 | W L D W W |
7 (10) | Puerto del Carmen | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 40:28 | +12 | L D W W L |
8 (6) | Tarsa | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:14 | +12 | L D W L L |
9 (9) | UD San Antonio Pureza | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:28 | +9 | D L D W L |
10 (8) | Fundación Tenerife II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | L L D L W |
11 (12) | CD Firgas | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | W L W L D |
12 (14) | Julio Suárez CD | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 31:39 | -8 | W L L L W |
13 (11) | Las Majoreras | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Real Unión Tenerife II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:39 | -10 | L D W W W |
15 (15) | Casa Pastores | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | L W D L L |
16 (16) | Atlético Perdoma | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:54 | -41 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guiniguada Apolinario | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 45:14 | +31 | W W D D W |
2 (3) | Orientación Marítima | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36:24 | +12 | W W L D W |
3 (2) | Güímar | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Peña la Amistad | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | L D L W L |
5 (5) | Achamán | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | D W L W W |
6 (6) | Tarsa | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W D L |
7 (7) | Geneto del Teide | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:20 | +3 | L W D D W |
8 (8) | Fundación Tenerife II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:37 | -15 | D L D W L |
9 (11) | Las Majoreras | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:46 | -20 | W L L W W |
10 (9) | UD San Antonio Pureza | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 35:40 | -5 | L W D D L |
11 (13) | Real Unión Tenerife II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | W D L L W |
12 (12) | CD Firgas | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | W L L W L |
13 (14) | Julio Suárez CD | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21:37 | -16 | W W L L D |
14 (10) | Puerto del Carmen | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:47 | -29 | L D D L L |
15 (15) | Casa Pastores | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:51 | -33 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Atlético Perdoma | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:78 | -71 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elche | 78 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 87:22 | +65 | W W D W W |
2
|
Málaga City | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 65:22 | +43 | D W W W W |
3
|
Cádiz | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | D W D W W |
4
|
Granada II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 43:38 | +5 | W D W L W |
5
|
UD Levante III | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 58:54 | +4 | L L W L W |
6
|
Sevilla II | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 44:42 | +2 | D D D W W |
7
|
Plaza Argel | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | W L L L L |
8
|
Ciudad Alcalá | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 59:54 | +5 | D L L D W |
9
|
Mislata | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51:65 | -14 | D W D L L |
10
|
Albacete II | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | W L W L D |
11
|
La Rambla | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:52 | -9 | L W W W D |
12
|
Murcia Féminas | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:47 | +4 | D L D D L |
13
|
Aldaia | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 22:32 | -10 | W L D D L |
14
|
CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 48:59 | -11 | L W L D L |
15
|
Discóbolo La Torre | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 43:64 | -21 | L W L W L |
16
|
San Vicente | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 30:107 | -77 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elche | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:12 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Málaga City | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39:10 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Sevilla II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | Granada II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W L W |
5 (10) | Albacete II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | W W D W D |
6 (11) | La Rambla | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | W W D W W |
7 (7) | Plaza Argel | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W L L W W |
8 (14) | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W D L L W |
9 (5) | UD Levante III | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | L W W D W |
10 (3) | Cádiz | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D D W D D |
11 (8) | Ciudad Alcalá | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 38:31 | +7 | L D W W D |
12 (12) | Murcia Féminas | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:19 | +6 | D D L L L |
13 (15) | Discóbolo La Torre | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | W L L D L |
14 (13) | Aldaia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:13 | -4 | W D L W D |
15 (9) | Mislata | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 26:38 | -12 | D L L W L |
16 (16) | San Vicente | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:50 | -31 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elche | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 45:10 | +35 | W D W W L |
2 (3) | Cádiz | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Málaga City | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D W W W W |
4 (9) | Mislata | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | W D L W L |
5 (8) | Ciudad Alcalá | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D L W L L |
6 (5) | UD Levante III | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | L L L L D |
7 (12) | Murcia Féminas | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L D W D W |
8 (7) | Plaza Argel | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L D W L |
9 (13) | Aldaia | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L D D L D |
10 (4) | Granada II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | D L L D L |
11 (15) | Discóbolo La Torre | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | L L W W L |
12 (11) | La Rambla | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | L W D D L |
13 (10) | Albacete II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L D L |
14 (6) | Sevilla II | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | D D W L D |
15 (14) | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | San Vicente | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:57 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Madrid III | 76 | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 90:27 | +63 | W W W W W |
2
|
Madrid III | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 86:42 | +44 | D W W W W |
3
|
Pozuelo Alarcón | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 61:28 | +33 | W W W D D |
4
|
Sport Extremadura | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 76:31 | +45 | W D W W W |
5
|
Olympia Las Rozas | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67:34 | +33 | L W W L W |
6
|
Olímpico Madrid | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 59:36 | +23 | D W W W W |
7
|
Samper | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 59:53 | +6 | W L L W W |
8
|
Fútbolellas | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | L L D W D |
9
|
Extremadura UD | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 57:52 | +5 | W W D W L |
10
|
Santa Teresa II | 39 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 63:60 | +3 | L L L L D |
11
|
Salamanca | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45:65 | -20 | L D L D L |
12
|
Dinamo Guadalajara | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 34:48 | -14 | W W D L L |
13
|
Rayo Vallecano II | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 32:63 | -31 | L L D L L |
14
|
CDE TNT Daimiel | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 30:88 | -58 | L L L L D |
15
|
Atlético Lince | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 25:55 | -30 | W L L L L |
16
|
San Miguel | 4 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 25:124 | -99 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Santa Teresa II: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Madrid III | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Sport Extremadura | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 49:12 | +37 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | W W D W D |
4 (5) | Olympia Las Rozas | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | L L W W W |
5 (2) | Madrid III | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 | W W W W W |
6 (10) | Santa Teresa II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | L L D W W |
7 (6) | Olímpico Madrid | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D W W D W |
8 (11) | Salamanca | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | D D W L W |
9 (8) | Fútbolellas | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | L D D W W |
10 (9) | Extremadura UD | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | W D L W L |
11 (7) | Samper | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | L L W W D |
12 (12) | Dinamo Guadalajara | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | W L L L L |
13 (14) | CDE TNT Daimiel | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | L L W L L |
14 (13) | Rayo Vallecano II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:36 | -12 | L L W L W |
15 (15) | Atlético Lince | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:23 | -6 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | San Miguel | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:54 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Madrid III | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid III | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | W D W W D |
4 (6) | Olímpico Madrid | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Olympia Las Rozas | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W L L |
6 (7) | Samper | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W W D W W |
7 (8) | Fútbolellas | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | L W L W W |
8 (9) | Extremadura UD | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | W W L L D |
9 (4) | Sport Extremadura | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | D W L D W |
10 (10) | Santa Teresa II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | L L D L W |
11 (11) | Salamanca | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:34 | -13 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Dinamo Guadalajara | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | W D L D D |
13 (13) | Rayo Vallecano II | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | L D L L L |
14 (15) | Atlético Lince | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:32 | -24 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | CDE TNT Daimiel | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18:61 | -43 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | San Miguel | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9:70 | -61 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Huesca | 79 | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 101:14 | +87 | W W W W W |
2
|
Seagull | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 82:22 | +60 | W W W L W |
3
|
Sant Gabriel | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 75:46 | +29 | L W W L W |
4
|
Villarreal II | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 67:37 | +30 | W D L W W |
5
|
Vic Riuprimer | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 69:30 | +39 | W L W W D |
6
|
Collerense | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 73:49 | +24 | L W W W D |
7
|
Son Sardina | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 60:54 | +6 | W L W L L |
8
|
Cornellà | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 53:39 | +14 | L L W W W |
9
|
Riudoms | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:36 | +12 | W D W W L |
10
|
Fontsanta Fatjó | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46:50 | -4 | L W L L L |
11
|
Stadium Casablanca | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 46:75 | -29 | L L L L L |
12
|
Zaragoza II | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 34:61 | -27 | L W L W W |
13
|
Castellón | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 28:64 | -36 | W L L W L |
14
|
SD Ejea | 21 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 45:96 | -51 | W L L L W |
15
|
Algaida | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 22:98 | -76 | L L L L L |
16
|
Santa Ponsa | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 27:105 | -78 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huesca | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 64:5 | +59 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Seagull | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 43:6 | +37 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Villarreal II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43:16 | +27 | D W W D W |
4 (6) | Collerense | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:20 | +25 | L W D W W |
5 (7) | Son Sardina | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:22 | +15 | W W L D D |
6 (5) | Vic Riuprimer | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:8 | +27 | W W D W W |
7 (3) | Sant Gabriel | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | L W W W W |
8 (8) | Cornellà | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | L W W D W |
9 (9) | Riudoms | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | W W L D W |
10 (10) | Fontsanta Fatjó | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W L W L W |
11 (13) | Castellón | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | W L L W L |
12 (12) | Zaragoza II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | W W W L W |
13 (11) | Stadium Casablanca | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | L L W L W |
14 (14) | SD Ejea | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 29:48 | -19 | W L L W L |
15 (16) | Santa Ponsa | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:49 | -33 | W L L L L |
16 (15) | Algaida | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:43 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Seagull | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Huesca | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:9 | +28 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Sant Gabriel | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | W L L L W |
4 (5) | Vic Riuprimer | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | L W D D W |
5 (4) | Villarreal II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Collerense | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | W W L L D |
7 (8) | Cornellà | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | L W L W L |
8 (7) | Son Sardina | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Riudoms | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | D W L W L |
10 (11) | Stadium Casablanca | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27:42 | -15 | L L L D W |
11 (10) | Fontsanta Fatjó | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Zaragoza II | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | L L W D L |
13 (15) | Algaida | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:55 | -41 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Castellón | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:32 | -22 | L W L D W |
15 (14) | SD Ejea | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16:48 | -32 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Santa Ponsa | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:56 | -45 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Sociedad II | 80 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 116:8 | +108 | W W W W W |
2
|
Eibar II | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 78:27 | +51 | W W W W W |
3
|
Burgos | 65 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 | W W W D W |
4
|
Oiartzun | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 66:39 | +27 | L W D W L |
5
|
San Ignacio | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63:35 | +28 | W W W D W |
6
|
Añorga | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 66:32 | +34 | D L D W L |
7
|
Monte | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57:57 | 0 | W L L L W |
8
|
Mulier FCN | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:52 | -7 | L L W L W |
9
|
Logroño II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:59 | -19 | L L L L L |
10
|
Arratia | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 34:49 | -15 | L W L L W |
11
|
Berriozar CF | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 49:58 | -9 | W W D W L |
12
|
Tolosa | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 42:42 | 0 | D L L W W |
13
|
UD Logroñés | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 39:64 | -25 | W W W L L |
14
|
Racing Santander II | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 47:90 | -43 | L L D W L |
15
|
Pradejón II | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18:84 | -66 | L L L L L |
16
|
Aurrerá Vitoria | 3 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 21:127 | -106 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad II | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 64:2 | +62 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Burgos | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Eibar II | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Oiartzun | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 40:23 | +17 | W D L W W |
5 (6) | Añorga | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 43:12 | +31 | L L W W L |
6 (5) | San Ignacio | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | W W D W L |
7 (10) | Arratia | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W L W W L |
8 (9) | Logroño II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L L D D D |
9 (7) | Monte | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Mulier FCN | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | L L D L W |
11 (13) | UD Logroñés | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | W W L D W |
12 (11) | Berriozar CF | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27:24 | +3 | W D L W W |
13 (12) | Tolosa | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | D L W L D |
14 (14) | Racing Santander II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 28:39 | -11 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Pradejón II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12:59 | -47 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eibar II | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Real Sociedad II | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 52:6 | +46 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | San Ignacio | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Oiartzun | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | L W D W W |
5 (3) | Burgos | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | W D D D W |
6 (7) | Monte | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | W L W W L |
7 (6) | Añorga | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D D W D W |
8 (8) | Mulier FCN | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L W W L W |
9 (11) | Berriozar CF | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | W W L L L |
10 (12) | Tolosa | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:17 | +3 | L W W W W |
11 (9) | Logroño II | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 19:39 | -20 | L L L L W |
12 (10) | Arratia | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | L L W W D |
13 (13) | UD Logroñés | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Racing Santander II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:51 | -32 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | Pradejón II | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:51 | -42 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Aurrerá Vitoria | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9:68 | -59 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sporting Gijón | 75 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 89:13 | +76 | W W W W W |
2
|
Deportivo La Coruña II | 71 | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 98:11 | +87 | W W W W W |
3
|
Real Avilés | 65 | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 73:26 | +47 | D W W W D |
4
|
Olímpico de León | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 53:32 | +21 | L W W W D |
5
|
Real Oviedo II | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 75:35 | +40 | D L L D D |
6
|
Victoria CF | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 52:32 | +20 | L W L D L |
7
|
Lóstrego | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 38:32 | +6 | W W W L L |
8
|
Gijón FF | 45 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 47:43 | +4 | D W L W L |
9
|
Mos | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 44:35 | +9 | D W W L W |
10
|
Victoria FC | 37 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 43:36 | +7 | L L L L L |
11
|
Umia | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 36:48 | -12 | D L L W L |
12
|
CD Oceja | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 32:56 | -24 | D L L D D |
13
|
UD Llanera | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 34:74 | -40 | W L L W L |
14
|
Romanón | 12 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 21:97 | -76 | L L L D L |
15
|
Tropezón | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:34 | -32 | L L L L L |
16
|
Parquesol II | -3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6:139 | -133 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Parquesol II: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 63:3 | +60 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Real Avilés | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Sporting Gijón | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 54:2 | +52 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Olímpico de León | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | L W D W L |
5 (8) | Gijón FF | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Victoria CF | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | W D L L W |
7 (9) | Mos | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W L L L L |
8 (5) | Real Oviedo II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36:20 | +16 | D L D W L |
9 (10) | Victoria FC | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 23:12 | +11 | L L L W W |
10 (7) | Lóstrego | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:14 | +5 | W L D L L |
11 (12) | CD Oceja | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | D L D W W |
12 (11) | Umia | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D W D L L |
13 (13) | UD Llanera | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Romanón | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14:40 | -26 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Tropezón | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:19 | -19 | L L |
16 (16) | Parquesol II | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2:51 | -49 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Gijón | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:8 | +27 | W W W W L |
3 (5) | Real Oviedo II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | L D D W W |
4 (7) | Lóstrego | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W W L L L |
5 (6) | Victoria CF | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | L L L W W |
6 (3) | Real Avilés | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | D W D W W |
7 (4) | Olímpico de León | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W W D W L |
8 (8) | Gijón FF | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | D L L W D |
9 (9) | Mos | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | D W W D L |
10 (10) | Victoria FC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W W W |
11 (11) | Umia | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | UD Llanera | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | W W L L L |
13 (12) | CD Oceja | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | L D L W L |
14 (14) | Romanón | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7:57 | -50 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Tropezón | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L |
16 (16) | Parquesol II | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:88 | -84 | L L L L L |