Spain Primera División RFEF

23%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 9 (Group 2)
Gameweek 9 (Group 1)
Gameweek 9 (Group 2)
Gameweek 9 (Group 1)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (Group 1)
Gameweek 10 (Group 2)
Gameweek 10 (Group 1)
Gameweek 10 (Group 2)
Gameweek 10 (Group 1)
Gameweek 10 (Group 2)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Villarreal II 25 9 8 1 0 21:3 +18 W W W W W
2
Atlético Baleares 19 9 5 4 0 17:8 +9 W W D D W
3
Gimnàstic Tarragona 17 9 5 2 2 11:7 +4 W D W L W
4
Algeciras 16 9 4 4 1 19:10 +9 D W W W D
5
Albacete 16 9 5 1 3 12:10 +2 L W D W W
6
Sanluqueño 15 9 4 3 2 10:6 +4 W L D W L
7
Linense 15 9 4 3 2 8:8 0 D W D W L
8
Castellón 14 9 4 2 3 10:8 +2 W D W W D
9
Alcoyano 13 9 3 4 2 12:11 +1 D W D L L
10
Barcelona II 13 9 3 4 2 8:7 +1 D D W L W
11
Cornellà 13 9 4 1 4 10:8 +2 W L W W D
12
FC Andorra 12 9 3 3 3 10:10 0 L W L W D
13
UCAM Murcia 11 9 3 2 4 11:11 0 W L L L D
14
Real Madrid II 8 9 2 2 5 10:14 -4 L D L D L
15
San Fernando CD 8 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 L L D W L
16
Sabadell 7 9 1 4 4 4:9 -5 L W L L D
17
Llagostera 7 9 1 4 4 4:13 -9 D L L L L
18
No team logo Linares Deportivo 6 9 1 3 5 8:16 -8 L L D L W
19
Real Betis II 5 9 1 2 6 4:12 -8 D L D L L
20
Sevilla II 4 9 1 1 7 7:19 -12 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Villarreal II 15 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 W W W W W
2 (3) Gimnàstic Tarragona 15 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W W W
3 (7) Linense 12 5 4 0 1 6:5 +1 W W L W W
4 (2) Atlético Baleares 11 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 W D W D W
5 (5) Albacete 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W W
6 (11) Cornellà 10 5 3 1 1 7:3 +4 W W D W L
7 (12) FC Andorra 10 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 W W D W
8 (10) Barcelona II 9 5 2 3 0 5:3 +2 D W W D D
9 (14) Real Madrid II 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 D D W W
10 (13) UCAM Murcia 8 5 2 2 1 7:4 +3 W L D W D
11 (6) Sanluqueño 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W D L W D
12 (9) Alcoyano 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 W L D W
13 (8) Castellón 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 D W L W
14 (4) Algeciras 6 4 1 3 0 8:4 +4 D W D D
15 (17) Llagostera 5 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 D L L W D
16 (16) Sabadell 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 W L L D
17 (19) Real Betis II 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L W
18 (15) San Fernando CD 2 5 0 2 3 7:11 -4 L D L D L
19 (20) Sevilla II 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L L L D
20 (18) No team logo Linares Deportivo 1 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Algeciras 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W W W L D
2 (1) Villarreal II 10 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 W W D W
3 (2) Atlético Baleares 8 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 W D D W
4 (6) Sanluqueño 7 4 2 1 1 4:1 +3 L W W D
5 (8) Castellón 7 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 W W D L L
6 (9) Alcoyano 6 5 1 3 1 7:6 +1 D D L W D
7 (5) Albacete 6 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 L W W L L
8 (15) San Fernando CD 6 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 L W W L
9 (18) No team logo Linares Deportivo 5 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 L D W D L
10 (10) Barcelona II 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 D L W L
11 (13) UCAM Murcia 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 L L W L
12 (16) Sabadell 3 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 L L D D D
13 (11) Cornellà 3 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 L W L L
14 (20) Sevilla II 3 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7 L L W L L
15 (7) Linense 3 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 D D L D
16 (19) Real Betis II 2 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 D D L L L
17 (12) FC Andorra 2 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 L L D L D
18 (17) Llagostera 2 4 0 2 2 2:8 -6 L L D D
19 (3) Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 D L L D
20 (14) Real Madrid II 0 5 0 0 5 2:11 -9 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Unionistas de Salamanca 19 9 5 4 0 16:8 +8 D D W D W
2
Rayo Majadahonda 19 9 6 1 2 11:6 +5 W D W W L
3
Deportivo La Coruña 17 9 5 2 2 14:5 +9 D W L D L
4
Racing Santander 17 9 5 2 2 12:5 +7 D W W D W
5
UD Logroñés 17 9 5 2 2 11:7 +4 W D L W L
6
SD Logroñés 16 9 4 4 1 14:8 +6 D W W D W
7
Badajoz 15 9 4 3 2 9:6 +3 D L W D W
8
Celta de Vigo II 14 9 4 2 3 9:10 -1 L D W W L
9
SS Reyes 14 9 4 2 3 8:8 0 D L W L W
10
Real Unión 13 9 4 1 4 12:12 0 D W W L L
11
Extremadura UD 12 9 3 3 3 8:10 -2 D L W D W
12
Racing Ferrol 12 9 3 3 3 8:8 0 D W L D W
13
Cultural Leonesa 12 9 3 3 3 17:17 0 D W L D W
14
Athletic Club II 9 9 2 3 4 10:12 -2 D L L D W
15
Talavera 9 9 2 3 4 9:14 -5 L D W D L
16
Internacional de Madrid 8 9 2 2 5 11:15 -4 W D L L L
17
Calahorra 8 9 2 2 5 7:13 -6 L L L W W
18
Zamora 7 9 2 1 6 4:11 -7 W L L L L
19
Real Valladolid II 6 9 1 3 5 9:14 -5 L W L D L
20
Tudelano 2 9 0 2 7 5:15 -10 D L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Racing Santander 13 5 4 1 0 9:1 +8 D W W W W
2 (9) SS Reyes 13 5 4 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W W W
3 (5) UD Logroñés 12 5 4 0 1 4:1 +3 W L W W W
4 (1) Unionistas de Salamanca 11 5 3 2 0 13:7 +6 D W W W D
5 (11) Extremadura UD 11 5 3 2 0 6:3 +3 D W W W D
6 (3) Deportivo La Coruña 10 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 W D W W
7 (6) SD Logroñés 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W D
8 (2) Rayo Majadahonda 10 4 3 1 0 4:1 +3 D W W W
9 (13) Cultural Leonesa 9 5 3 0 2 9:8 +1 W L W W L
10 (7) Badajoz 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 L D W W
11 (8) Celta de Vigo II 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W W D
12 (10) Real Unión 6 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 W L L W
13 (15) Talavera 6 4 1 3 0 4:2 +2 D D D W
14 (16) Internacional de Madrid 5 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 D L W D
15 (19) Real Valladolid II 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 L W D D L
16 (12) Racing Ferrol 5 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 D L D W L
17 (14) Athletic Club II 5 5 1 2 2 5:5 0 D L W L D
18 (17) Calahorra 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L W L D
19 (18) Zamora 3 5 1 0 4 2:7 -5 W L L L L
20 (20) Tudelano 1 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rayo Majadahonda 9 5 3 0 2 7:5 +2 W W L L W
2 (1) Unionistas de Salamanca 8 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 D D W W
3 (7) Badajoz 8 5 2 2 1 3:2 +1 D W W L D
4 (3) Deportivo La Coruña 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 D L L W W
5 (10) Real Unión 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 D W L L W
6 (12) Racing Ferrol 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 W W L D
7 (8) Celta de Vigo II 7 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 D W L W L
8 (6) SD Logroñés 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 D W D L D
9 (5) UD Logroñés 5 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 D L W D
10 (17) Calahorra 4 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 L L W D L
11 (14) Athletic Club II 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 L D L W
12 (18) Zamora 4 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 L L W D
13 (4) Racing Santander 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 W D L L
14 (13) Cultural Leonesa 3 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 D D L D
15 (16) Internacional de Madrid 3 5 1 0 4 3:7 -4 W L L L L
16 (15) Talavera 3 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7 L W L L L
17 (19) Real Valladolid II 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 L L L D
18 (9) SS Reyes 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 L L D L
19 (11) Extremadura UD 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L D L L
20 (20) Tudelano 1 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 D L L L L

Top scorers

Primera División RFEF 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Spain Primera División RFEF 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.