Spain Segunda Federación Femenina

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 1 (Relegation Play-offs)
Gameweek 30 (North)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Alhama 62 30 18 8 4 65:33 +32 D D D W W
2
Granada 53 30 16 5 9 46:31 +15 L W L W L
3
No team logo Juan Grande 51 30 14 9 7 41:32 +9 D L W W W
4
No team logo Albacete 47 30 14 5 11 62:51 +11 W W D L W
5
No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 47 30 14 5 11 36:33 +3 W D W L L
6
No team logo Madrid II 46 30 13 7 10 54:46 +8 W L W W W
7
No team logo Córdoba 45 30 13 6 11 42:34 +8 L W L W L
8
No team logo Santa Teresa 44 30 10 14 6 38:30 +8 D D D W L
9
No team logo Femarguín 37 30 10 7 13 48:49 -1 L W L L W
10
No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 36 30 8 12 10 35:41 -6 D W D L L
11
No team logo Pozoalbense 33 30 8 9 13 40:57 -17 W L D W W
12
No team logo La Solana 28 30 7 7 16 32:37 -5 D L W D L
13
No team logo Elche 28 30 7 7 16 37:54 -17 W L W L W
14
No team logo Real Betis II 28 30 8 4 18 33:55 -22 D L L L L
15
No team logo Castellón 23 30 6 5 19 26:66 -40 L W L L L
16
No team logo CFF Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alhama 39 15 12 3 0 42:9 +33 D W W W W
2 (2) Granada 36 15 11 3 1 33:9 +24 W W W D W
3 (6) No team logo Madrid II 35 15 11 2 2 36:16 +20 W W W D L
4 (3) No team logo Juan Grande 34 15 10 4 1 25:10 +15 D W W L W
5 (4) No team logo Albacete 33 15 10 3 2 40:23 +17 W D W D D
6 (7) No team logo Córdoba 29 15 9 2 4 27:14 +13 W W L W W
7 (5) No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 29 15 9 2 4 21:11 +10 W W W W W
8 (8) No team logo Santa Teresa 24 15 5 9 1 17:13 +4 D D L D D
9 (14) No team logo Real Betis II 23 15 7 2 6 17:20 -3 L L W W W
10 (9) No team logo Femarguín 22 15 6 4 5 30:24 +6 W L L W L
11 (12) No team logo La Solana 22 15 6 4 5 23:18 +5 D W L W L
12 (10) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 22 15 6 4 5 22:18 +4 W L L W W
13 (11) No team logo Pozoalbense 21 15 5 6 4 19:21 -2 W D W W D
14 (15) No team logo Castellón 18 15 5 3 7 15:26 -11 W L L L D
15 (13) No team logo Elche 17 15 4 5 6 21:25 -4 W W W L D
16 (16) No team logo CFF Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Alhama 23 15 6 5 4 23:24 -1 D D W D W
2 (8) No team logo Santa Teresa 20 15 5 5 5 21:17 +4 D W L W L
3 (5) No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 18 15 5 3 7 15:22 -7 D L L W W
4 (3) No team logo Juan Grande 17 15 4 5 6 16:22 -6 L W L L L
5 (2) Granada 17 15 5 2 8 13:22 -9 L L L D L
6 (7) No team logo Córdoba 16 15 4 4 7 15:20 -5 L L L L D
7 (9) No team logo Femarguín 15 15 4 3 8 18:25 -7 L L W L L
8 (4) No team logo Albacete 14 15 4 2 9 22:28 -6 W L W L D
9 (10) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 14 15 2 8 5 13:23 -10 D D W L D
10 (11) No team logo Pozoalbense 12 15 3 3 9 21:36 -15 L W W L L
11 (6) No team logo Madrid II 11 15 2 5 8 18:30 -12 L W W L D
12 (13) No team logo Elche 11 15 3 2 10 16:29 -13 L L L D L
13 (12) No team logo La Solana 6 15 1 3 11 9:19 -10 L D L D L
14 (14) No team logo Real Betis II 5 15 1 2 12 16:35 -19 D L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Castellón 5 15 1 2 12 11:40 -29 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo CFF Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Levante Las Planas 62 30 19 5 6 64:37 +27 W W W W L
2
Espanyol 58 30 17 7 6 50:34 +16 L W L W W
3
Osasuna 57 30 17 6 7 56:33 +23 D L W D W
4
No team logo Logroño 53 30 15 8 7 48:33 +15 W D D L W
5
Barcelona II 51 30 16 3 11 52:32 +20 L W L D W
6
Deportivo de La Coruña 51 30 15 6 9 49:29 +20 D W D L L
7
No team logo AEM 50 30 15 5 10 46:39 +7 D L L W L
8
No team logo Real Oviedo 46 30 14 4 12 38:36 +2 W L W D L
9
Zaragoza 43 30 13 4 13 45:45 0 W W W L D
10
Athletic Club II 39 30 11 6 13 44:41 +3 L W L D D
11
No team logo Racing Féminas 38 30 10 8 12 37:43 -6 W W L D D
12
No team logo Parquesol 38 30 11 5 14 41:51 -10 L D W D W
13
No team logo Pradejón 30 30 8 6 16 32:53 -21 L L W W D
14
Atlético Madrid II 30 30 9 3 18 34:60 -26 D L L L L
15
No team logo Sporting Gijón 23 30 6 5 19 33:53 -20 W L W W W
16
No team logo Seagull 9 30 2 3 25 23:73 -50 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Osasuna 35 15 11 2 2 34:12 +22 D W W W W
2 (5) Barcelona II 35 15 11 2 2 33:14 +19 W D W D W
3 (10) Athletic Club II 34 15 10 4 1 29:10 +19 W D D W W
4 (1) No team logo Levante Las Planas 32 15 10 2 3 38:21 +17 W W L W L
5 (4) No team logo Logroño 31 15 9 4 2 27:19 +8 D L W W W
6 (6) Deportivo de La Coruña 30 15 9 3 3 25:11 +14 D D L W L
7 (7) No team logo AEM 30 15 9 3 3 25:16 +9 L W W L W
8 (2) Espanyol 30 15 9 3 3 23:14 +9 W W D W W
9 (8) No team logo Real Oviedo 29 15 9 2 4 23:13 +10 L D W W L
10 (9) Zaragoza 25 15 7 4 4 27:23 +4 W W D L W
11 (12) No team logo Parquesol 22 15 7 1 7 22:23 -1 L W W W W
12 (11) No team logo Racing Féminas 21 15 6 3 6 19:22 -3 W L D W L
13 (14) Atlético Madrid II 17 15 5 2 8 17:24 -7 L L W L W
14 (13) No team logo Pradejón 15 15 4 3 8 17:25 -8 L W L W D
15 (15) No team logo Sporting Gijón 12 15 3 3 9 16:23 -7 L W W L D
16 (16) No team logo Seagull 4 15 1 1 13 11:36 -25 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Levante Las Planas 30 15 9 3 3 26:16 +10 W W W L L
2 (2) Espanyol 28 15 8 4 3 27:20 +7 L L W D W
3 (4) No team logo Logroño 22 15 6 4 5 21:14 +7 W D L L L
4 (3) Osasuna 22 15 6 4 5 22:21 +1 L D L W W
5 (6) Deportivo de La Coruña 21 15 6 3 6 24:18 +6 W L L L W
6 (7) No team logo AEM 20 15 6 2 7 21:23 -2 D L L L W
7 (9) Zaragoza 18 15 6 0 9 18:22 -4 W L L L W
8 (11) No team logo Racing Féminas 17 15 4 5 6 18:21 -3 W D D W W
9 (8) No team logo Real Oviedo 17 15 5 2 8 15:23 -8 W W L L L
10 (5) Barcelona II 16 15 5 1 9 19:18 +1 L L W W D
11 (12) No team logo Parquesol 16 15 4 4 7 19:28 -9 D D L W D
12 (13) No team logo Pradejón 15 15 4 3 8 15:28 -13 L W D L L
13 (14) Atlético Madrid II 13 15 4 1 10 17:36 -19 D L L L L
14 (15) No team logo Sporting Gijón 11 15 3 2 10 17:30 -13 W W W D L
15 (10) Athletic Club II 5 15 1 2 12 15:31 -16 L L D W L
16 (16) No team logo Seagull 5 15 1 2 12 12:37 -25 L L L L L

Segunda Federación Femenina 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Spain Segunda Federación Femenina 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.