Spain Segunda División Femenina

20%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 6 (North)
Gameweek 6 (South)
Gameweek 6 (North)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 7 (North)
Gameweek 7 (South)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Alhama 13 6 4 1 1 15:10 +5 W W D L W
2
No team logo Albacete 12 6 4 0 2 12:9 +3 W L W W W
3
No team logo Córdoba 12 6 4 0 2 10:7 +3 W W L W L
4
No team logo Madrid II 11 6 3 2 1 11:9 +2 W D W L W
5
Granada 10 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 D L W W L
6
No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 9 6 2 3 1 5:5 0 W D D L W
7
No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 D W W L L
8
No team logo Juan Grande 8 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 L D L W W
9
No team logo CD Castellón 8 6 2 2 2 6:8 -2 D L D W W
10
No team logo Santa Teresa 7 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 L D D D D
11
No team logo Femarguín 5 6 1 2 3 11:13 -2 L W D D L
12
No team logo Pozoalbense 4 6 0 4 2 5:8 -3 D D L D L
13
No team logo Real Betis II 4 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 L L D L L
14
No team logo La Solana 2 6 0 2 4 3:7 -4 L L L D D
15
No team logo Elche 1 6 0 1 5 3:9 -6 L D L L L
16
No team logo Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Albacete 9 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 W W W L
2 (4) No team logo Madrid II 9 3 3 0 0 7:4 +3 W W W
3 (1) No team logo Alhama 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W D W
4 (5) Granada 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 D L W W
5 (6) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W D W
6 (8) No team logo Juan Grande 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D W D
7 (10) No team logo Santa Teresa 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
8 (7) No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W L D
9 (12) No team logo Pozoalbense 3 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 D D D
10 (3) No team logo Córdoba 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
11 (9) No team logo CD Castellón 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
12 (13) No team logo Real Betis II 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L L W
13 (14) No team logo La Solana 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
14 (11) No team logo Femarguín 1 3 0 1 2 6:8 -2 L D L
15 (15) No team logo Elche 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 D L L
16 (16) No team logo Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Córdoba 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 (1) No team logo Alhama 6 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 W L W
3 (9) No team logo CD Castellón 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 D D W L
4 (11) No team logo Femarguín 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 W D L
5 (7) No team logo UDG Tenerife Sur II 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D W L
6 (2) No team logo Albacete 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
7 (8) No team logo Juan Grande 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L L W
8 (5) Granada 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 W L
9 (4) No team logo Madrid II 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D L D
10 (10) No team logo Santa Teresa 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 L D D
11 (6) No team logo Real Unión de Tenerife 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D L D
12 (13) No team logo Real Betis II 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L D L
13 (14) No team logo La Solana 1 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 L L D L
14 (12) No team logo Pozoalbense 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
15 (16) No team logo Cáceres 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (15) No team logo Elche 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Levante Las Planas 18 6 6 0 0 18:4 +14 W W W W W
2
Deportivo de La Coruña 16 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 W W D W W
3
Espanyol 16 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 W D W W W
4
Osasuna 14 6 4 2 0 13:6 +7 W W D W D
5
No team logo Logroño 13 6 4 1 1 13:8 +5 W W L D W
6
Atlético Madrid II 10 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 W L L D W
7
Barcelona II 9 6 3 0 3 9:8 +1 L L W W W
8
No team logo AEM 9 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 L L W W L
9
No team logo Real Oviedo 7 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 L D W W L
10
Zaragoza 7 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 L L W L D
11
Athletic Club II 6 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 L W L L W
12
No team logo Pradejón 6 6 2 0 4 6:10 -4 W W L L L
13
No team logo Seagull 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 L D W L L
14
No team logo Racing Santander 4 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 W D L L L
15
No team logo Sporting Gijón 0 6 0 0 6 3:12 -9 L L L L L
16
No team logo Parquesol 0 6 0 0 6 0:14 -14 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Deportivo de La Coruña 12 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W W
2 (3) Espanyol 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
3 (4) Osasuna 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
4 (1) No team logo Levante Las Planas 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
5 (11) Athletic Club II 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
6 (5) No team logo Logroño 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 W L W
7 (8) No team logo AEM 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
8 (7) Barcelona II 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
9 (10) Zaragoza 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L W D
10 (6) Atlético Madrid II 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
11 (9) No team logo Real Oviedo 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
12 (12) No team logo Pradejón 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 W L L
13 (13) No team logo Seagull 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L W L
14 (14) No team logo Racing Santander 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 D L L
15 (15) No team logo Sporting Gijón 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
16 (16) No team logo Parquesol 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Levante Las Planas 12 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Logroño 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 (4) Osasuna 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W W D
4 (3) Espanyol 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
5 (6) Atlético Madrid II 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
6 (2) Deportivo de La Coruña 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
7 (7) Barcelona II 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 L W L
8 (14) No team logo Racing Santander 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
9 (8) No team logo AEM 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L W L
10 (12) No team logo Pradejón 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 W L L
11 (9) No team logo Real Oviedo 3 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 L W L
12 (10) Zaragoza 3 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 L L W
13 (13) No team logo Seagull 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 D L L
14 (11) Athletic Club II 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
15 (15) No team logo Sporting Gijón 0 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 L L L
16 (16) No team logo Parquesol 0 3 0 0 3 0:6 -6 L L L

Segunda División Femenina 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Spain Segunda División Femenina 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.