Segunda Federación Femenina
0
100%
Today's matches
28.0311:00
Fundación Tenerife
CFF Albacete
0
1
FT
Results
Gameweek 22 (South)
27.0318:00
La Solana
Valencia II
1
2
FT
Gameweek 25 (South)
24.0312:00
Real Unión de Tenerife
La Solana
2
1
FT
Gameweek 25 (North)
24.0311:30
Zaragoza
Real Sociedad II
0
1
FT
Gameweek 25 (South)
24.0311:00
Femarguín
Córdoba
3
1
FT
24.0311:00
Valencia II
Juan Grande
0
0
FT
Gameweek 25 (North)
24.0311:00
Real Oviedo
Real Madrid II
0
1
FT
24.0311:00
Balears
Osasuna II
1
0
FT
24.0311:00
Espanyol II
Huesca
2
3
FT
24.0311:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijón
2
3
FT
Gameweek 25 (South)
24.0311:00
Unión Viera
Getafe
0
3
FT
Gameweek 25 (North)
23.0316:00
Viajes Interrías
Atlético Madrid III
0
0
FT
23.0315:30
Pradejón
Bizkerre
1
1
FT
Gameweek 25 (South)
23.0315:00
Levante II
Guiniguada Apolinario
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
CFF Albacete
Cacereño II
0
0
FT
23.0311:00
Fundación Tenerife
Málaga
3
3
FT
Gameweek 25 (North)
23.0311:00
Athletic Club III
Racing Féminas
2
3
FT
Gameweek 25 (South)
23.0310:00
Elche
UDG Tenerife Sur II
0
0
FT
Gameweek 24 (North)
17.0315:00
Real Madrid II
Zaragoza
3
0
FT
Gameweek 24 (South)
17.0312:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Unión Viera
3
0
FT
17.0311:30
Getafe
CFF Albacete
2
0
FT
17.0311:00
La Solana
Levante II
2
3
FT
17.0311:00
Málaga
Elche
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Córdoba
Real Unión de Tenerife
1
2
FT
Gameweek 24 (North)
17.0311:00
Racing Féminas
Viajes Interrías
1
0
FT
17.0311:00
Osasuna II
Athletic Club III
3
0
FT
17.0311:00
Bizkerre
Balears
1
2
FT
17.0311:00
Sporting Gijón
Espanyol II
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Real Sociedad II
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (South)
17.0310:00
Cacereño II
Femarguín
1
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (North)
16.0315:30
Huesca
Pradejón
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Atlético Madrid III
Real Oviedo
0
2
FT
Gameweek 24 (South)
16.0311:00
Juan Grande
Fundación Tenerife
2
2
FT
16.0311:00
Guiniguada Apolinario
Valencia II
2
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (North)
10.0315:30
Pradejón
Sporting Gijón
0
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (South)
10.0312:00
Guiniguada Apolinario
La Solana
2
1
FT
10.0312:00
Femarguín
Getafe
0
1
FT
Gameweek 23 (North)
10.0311:30
Espanyol II
Real Sociedad II
2
3
FT
Gameweek 23 (South)
10.0311:00
Unión Viera
Málaga
0
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (North)
10.0311:00
Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
FT
10.0311:00
Balears
Huesca
0
0
FT
10.0311:00
Real Madrid II
Atlético Madrid III
0
1
FT
Gameweek 23 (South)
10.0311:00
Real Unión de Tenerife
Cacereño II
0
0
FT
10.0310:00
CFF Albacete
UDG Tenerife Sur II
0
1
FT
Gameweek 23 (North)
09.0316:00
Viajes Interrías
Osasuna II
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
Athletic Club III
Bizkerre
2
1
FT
09.0315:00
Real Oviedo
Racing Féminas
0
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (South)
09.0315:00
Levante II
Córdoba
0
0
FT
09.0313:00
Valencia II
Fundación Tenerife
0
1
FT
09.0310:00
Elche
Juan Grande
1
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (South)
28.0217:00
Elche
Guiniguada Apolinario
3
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (South)
25.0212:00
Juan Grande
Unión Viera
0
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (North)
25.0211:30
Bizkerre
Viajes Interrías
0
1
FT
25.0211:00
Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol II
1
1
FT
25.0211:00
Sporting Gijón
Balears
1
2
FT
25.0211:00
Racing Féminas
Real Madrid II
0
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (South)
25.0211:00
Getafe
Real Unión de Tenerife
3
1
FT
25.0211:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Femarguín
1
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (North)
24.0217:30
Real Sociedad II
Pradejón
1
1
FT
24.0215:00
Huesca
Athletic Club III
0
0
FT
24.0215:00
Osasuna II
Real Oviedo
1
3
FT
24.0215:00
Atlético Madrid III
Zaragoza
2
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (South)
24.0215:00
Córdoba
Guiniguada Apolinario
0
2
FT
24.0215:00
Málaga
CFF Albacete
1
0
FT
24.0211:00
Fundación Tenerife
Elche
1
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (North)
18.0215:30
Pradejón
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
FT
18.0215:00
Real Oviedo
Bizkerre
0
1
FT
18.0214:00
Balears
Real Sociedad II
2
1
FT
18.0211:00
Zaragoza
Espanyol II
2
3
FT
Gameweek 21 (South)
18.0211:00
Unión Viera
Fundación Tenerife
0
2
FT
18.0211:00
Guiniguada Apolinario
Cacereño II
1
0
FT
18.0211:00
La Solana
Córdoba
1
0
FT
18.0210:00
CFF Albacete
Juan Grande
0
2
FT
17.0220:00
Femarguín
Málaga
1
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (North)
17.0217:45
Athletic Club III
Sporting Gijón
0
3
FT
17.0216:00
Viajes Interrías
Huesca
1
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (South)
17.0216:00
Levante II
Getafe
0
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (North)
17.0215:00
Atlético Madrid III
Racing Féminas
0
1
FT
17.0215:00
Real Madrid II
Osasuna II
4
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (South)
17.0215:00
Valencia II
Elche
1
4
FT
17.0211:00
Real Unión de Tenerife
UDG Tenerife Sur II
2
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (North)
11.0216:00
Espanyol II
Pradejón
2
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (South)
11.0212:00
Juan Grande
Femarguín
0
0
FT
11.0211:30
Getafe
Guiniguada Apolinario
0
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (North)
11.0211:00
Sporting Gijón
Viajes Interrías
1
3
FT
11.0211:00
Rayo Vallecano
Balears
1
1
FT
11.0211:00
Racing Féminas
Zaragoza
0
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (South)
11.0211:00
Málaga
Real Unión de Tenerife
0
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (North)
10.0218:30
Real Sociedad II
Athletic Club III
6
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (South)
10.0218:00
Elche
Unión Viera
1
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (North)
10.0215:00
Huesca
Real Oviedo
3
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (South)
10.0215:00
Cacereño II
La Solana
1
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (North)
10.0215:00
Bizkerre
Real Madrid II
1
1
FT
10.0212:00
Osasuna II
Atlético Madrid III
1
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (South)
10.0211:00
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Levante II
3
0
FT
10.0211:00
Córdoba
Valencia II
4
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (South)
04.0217:00
CFF Albacete
Elche
0
3
FT
Gameweek 19 (North)
04.0216:30
Balears
Espanyol II
1
0
FT
04.0215:00
Real Madrid II
Huesca
3
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (South)
04.0215:00
Levante II
Málaga
1
2
FT
04.0212:00
Femarguín
Fundación Tenerife
0
2
FT