Segunda Federación Femenina
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round - North)
30.0510:30
Athletic Club II
Pozuelo Alarcón
1
2
FT
Gameweek 8 (Promotion Round - North)
30.0510:30
Madrid II
Barcelona II
1
3
FT
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round - North)
30.0510:00
Espanyol II
Friol
2
0
FT
Gameweek 8 (Promotion Round - North)
30.0510:00
Atlético Madrid II
Deportivo Alavés
0
2
FT
30.0510:00
Real Oviedo
AEM
2
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Relegation Round - North)
30.0510:00
Seagull
Sporting Gijón
2
2
FT
30.0510:00
Collerense
Parquesol
0
4
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pozoalbense | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | W W L L W |
2
|
Granada | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W L W |
3
|
UDG Tenerife Sur II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W W D D W |
4
|
CFF Cáceres | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L W D |
5
|
Córdoba | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L L L D W |
6
|
Málaga | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | W L W D W |
7
|
Juan Grande | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | W W D D L |
8
|
La Solana | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L L W D D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villarreal | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | D W D W W |
2
|
Albacete | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | W W D W D |
3
|
Alhama | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | D W W L W |
4
|
Real Unión de Tenerife | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D D L L D |
5
|
Levante II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | D L W W D |
6
|
Aldaia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | D W L L D |
7
|
CF Joventut Almassora | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | D D L L L |
8
|
Valencia II | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | L L W L L |
9
|
Femarguín | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | D D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Granada | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L W W L D |
2 (1) | Pozoalbense | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | CFF Cáceres | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | L W L W W |
5 (7) | Juan Grande | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L D W |
6 (6) | Málaga | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W D D L L |
7 (5) | Córdoba | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L D D W L |
8 (8) | La Solana | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L W D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Alhama | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Villarreal | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | D D W W W |
3 (4) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | L L W W W |
4 (2) | Albacete | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | W W D W W |
5 (7) | CF Joventut Almassora | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D D L L W |
6 (9) | Femarguín | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D W D D L |
7 (6) | Aldaia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | D L L L W |
8 (5) | Levante II | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W D D L D |
9 (8) | Valencia II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L W D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pozoalbense | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Granada | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W D W |
3 (3) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W D W L D |
4 (5) | Córdoba | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W L W |
5 (6) | Málaga | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L W W D L |
6 (4) | CFF Cáceres | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D D W |
7 (8) | La Solana | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D D L W |
8 (7) | Juan Grande | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | W D L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villarreal | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Albacete | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D W L W D |
3 (5) | Levante II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | D L W W W |
4 (4) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D D D L |
5 (6) | Aldaia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | W D L L L |
6 (3) | Alhama | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D L D L L |
7 (8) | Valencia II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | L W L L L |
8 (9) | Femarguín | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | D L D L L |
9 (7) | CF Joventut Almassora | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | L L W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Madrid II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W W W |
2
|
Real Oviedo | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W L W D D |
3
|
Madrid II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L W L |
4
|
Racing Féminas | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | L L D L W |
5
|
Sporting Gijón | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | +2 | W L D W W |
6
|
Parquesol | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L D D L L |
7
|
Friol | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L W L W W |
8
|
Pozuelo Alarcón | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Alavés | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | W W L W W |
2
|
Osasuna | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | D W W W W |
3
|
Barcelona II | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | L L D W W |
4
|
AEM | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | W L W W L |
5
|
Seagull | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L W L W L |
6
|
Athletic Club II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | W L D W L |
7
|
Zaragoza | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D L W D L |
8
|
Espanyol II | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12:52 | -40 | W L L L L |
9
|
Collerense | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 17:44 | -27 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Oviedo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W D W D D |
3 (5) | Sporting Gijón | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W L D W W |
4 (3) | Madrid II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | Racing Féminas | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W W L |
6 (6) | Parquesol | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | Friol | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L D L |
8 (8) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Alavés | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Osasuna | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | AEM | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W L D W |
4 (5) | Seagull | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | L W L D W |
5 (7) | Zaragoza | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W D W |
6 (3) | Barcelona II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L L W L D |
7 (6) | Athletic Club II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L D W W L |
8 (9) | Collerense | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L L |
9 (8) | Espanyol II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Madrid II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | W W L W L |
2 (4) | Racing Féminas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | L D W D D |
3 (2) | Real Oviedo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W W W D |
4 (6) | Parquesol | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D D W L |
5 (3) | Madrid II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | W W D L D |
6 (8) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | Friol | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | L W W L L |
8 (5) | Sporting Gijón | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | W L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Alavés | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Osasuna | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Barcelona II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | D W W D W |
4 (6) | Athletic Club II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W W L D W |
5 (5) | Seagull | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | L W L L W |
6 (4) | AEM | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | L W L D W |
7 (7) | Zaragoza | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D W L D D |
8 (8) | Espanyol II | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:32 | -27 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | Collerense | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Juan Grande | 36 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W W L |
2
|
Córdoba | 36 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | W W D W L |
3
|
La Solana | 31 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W W D |
4
|
Femarguín | 27 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W L W W |
5
|
CF Joventut Almassora | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W W L |
6
|
Levante II | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L L L |
7
|
Aldaia | 22 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L D L D D |
8
|
Málaga | 20 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L D D L D |
9
|
Valencia II | 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Juan Grande: +14
Córdoba: +17
La Solana: +13
Femarguín: +12
CF Joventut Almassora: +15
Levante II: +19
Aldaia: +16
Málaga: +16
Valencia II: +13
Córdoba: +17
La Solana: +13
Femarguín: +12
CF Joventut Almassora: +15
Levante II: +19
Aldaia: +16
Málaga: +16
Valencia II: +13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | La Solana | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Juan Grande | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Córdoba | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W D D |
4 (5) | CF Joventut Almassora | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W D |
5 (4) | Femarguín | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W L W D |
6 (6) | Levante II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W |
7 (7) | Aldaia | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D D L |
8 (9) | Valencia II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L D D L |
9 (8) | Málaga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juan Grande | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L D W |
2 (4) | Femarguín | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D D |
3 (2) | Córdoba | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | W D L D W |
4 (3) | La Solana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W D D L |
5 (5) | CF Joventut Almassora | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L D L |
6 (8) | Málaga | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L D D L D |
7 (7) | Aldaia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L W L |
8 (9) | Valencia II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L W |
9 (6) | Levante II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Villarreal | 55 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | L L W W D |
2
|
Albacete | 49 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W W W |
3
|
Granada | 43 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D W D |
4
|
Alhama | 40 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D D D |
5
|
Pozoalbense | 37 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | W W L D L |
6
|
Real Unión de Tenerife | 36 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L L W |
7
|
CFF Cáceres | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | L L W L L |
8
|
UDG Tenerife Sur II | 22 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Villarreal: +41
Albacete: +30
Granada: +27
Alhama: +27
Pozoalbense: +30
Real Unión de Tenerife: +26
CFF Cáceres: +18
UDG Tenerife Sur II: +20
Albacete: +30
Granada: +27
Alhama: +27
Pozoalbense: +30
Real Unión de Tenerife: +26
CFF Cáceres: +18
UDG Tenerife Sur II: +20
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Albacete | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W W |
2 (3) | Granada | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W D D W |
3 (6) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W D |
4 (4) | Alhama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D D |
5 (7) | CFF Cáceres | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L W W L |
6 (1) | Villarreal | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W D D |
7 (5) | Pozoalbense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | W L L L |
8 (8) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Albacete | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Villarreal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | L W W W |
3 (3) | Granada | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D |
4 (4) | Alhama | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L W |
5 (5) | Pozoalbense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W D L L |
6 (6) | Real Unión de Tenerife | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L W L |
7 (8) | UDG Tenerife Sur II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D D |
8 (7) | CFF Cáceres | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportivo Alavés | 55 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W L W W W |
2
|
Osasuna | 54 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | W W D W W |
3
|
Barcelona II | 41 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W L W |
4
|
Real Oviedo | 40 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W W D W L |
5
|
AEM | 39 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | L W L D W |
6
|
Atlético Madrid II | 30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L D L |
7
|
Racing Féminas | 29 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | L L W L L |
8
|
Madrid II | 22 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Deportivo Alavés: +37
Osasuna: +34
Barcelona II: +26
Real Oviedo: +27
AEM: +25
Atlético Madrid II: +28
Racing Féminas: +20
Madrid II: +21
Osasuna: +34
Barcelona II: +26
Real Oviedo: +27
AEM: +25
Atlético Madrid II: +28
Racing Féminas: +20
Madrid II: +21
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Osasuna | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W |
2 (5) | AEM | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D W W |
3 (3) | Barcelona II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W L W W |
4 (1) | Deportivo Alavés | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W W |
5 (7) | Racing Féminas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W W W |
6 (4) | Real Oviedo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L W |
7 (8) | Madrid II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L D |
8 (6) | Atlético Madrid II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Alavés | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W L |
2 (2) | Osasuna | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | W D W D |
3 (3) | Barcelona II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L L |
4 (4) | Real Oviedo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W W L L |
5 (5) | AEM | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W D |
6 (6) | Atlético Madrid II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L L |
7 (7) | Racing Féminas | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L |
8 (8) | Madrid II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Seagull | 43 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | D W D W W |
2
|
Zaragoza | 41 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | D W W W W |
3
|
Athletic Club II | 37 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L W L W W |
4
|
Parquesol | 26 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W D L W W |
5
|
Sporting Gijón | 25 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D L L |
6
|
Espanyol II | 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W L W |
7
|
Pozuelo Alarcón | 21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | W D W L L |
8
|
Collerense | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | L D D L W |
9
|
Friol | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Relegation
Points corrections:
Seagull: +25
Zaragoza: +22
Athletic Club II: +22
Parquesol: +15
Sporting Gijón: +18
Espanyol II: +7
Pozuelo Alarcón: +11
Collerense: +4
Friol: +14
Zaragoza: +22
Athletic Club II: +22
Parquesol: +15
Sporting Gijón: +18
Espanyol II: +7
Pozuelo Alarcón: +11
Collerense: +4
Friol: +14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zaragoza | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Seagull | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W W |
3 (6) | Espanyol II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L W W |
4 (3) | Athletic Club II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W W |
5 (5) | Sporting Gijón | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | D D L D W |
6 (8) | Collerense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W |
7 (4) | Parquesol | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | D W L L D |
8 (7) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L L W |
9 (9) | Friol | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Collerense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | D D W W |
2 (1) | Seagull | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W D |
3 (6) | Espanyol II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W D |
4 (2) | Zaragoza | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W W L |
5 (3) | Athletic Club II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L W L W |
6 (4) | Parquesol | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Pozuelo Alarcón | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W W L L L |
8 (5) | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D L L L L |
9 (9) | Friol | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L L L |