Segunda División
0
100%
Results
Round 1
14.06
Badajoz
Atlético Madrid II
4
4
FT
14.06
Toledo
Las Palmas
0
3
FT
14.06
Leganes
Albacete
2
1
FT
14.06
Almeria
CD Ourense
2
3
FT
14.06
UE Lleida
Écija Balompié
4
0
FT
14.06
Eibar
Osasuna
1
1
FT
14.06
Levante
Barcelona II
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mérida UD | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 57:35 | +22 | L W W D W |
2
|
UD Salamanca | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 72:33 | +39 | W W W W D |
3
|
Mallorca | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 59:38 | +21 | W L W L W |
4
|
Albacete | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 51:31 | +20 | L W W L L |
5
|
Eibar | 66 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 44:26 | +18 | D W D W W |
6
|
Badajoz | 60 | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 37:26 | +11 | D W L L L |
7
|
Las Palmas | 55 | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 55:45 | +10 | W D D W D |
8
|
Leganes | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 43:39 | +4 | W L L D W |
9
|
Levante | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 53:46 | +7 | W L L L W |
10
|
UE Lleida | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 48:41 | +7 | W D W W D |
11
|
Alaves | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 43:46 | -3 | L W L D D |
12
|
Atlético Madrid II | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 57:61 | -4 | D W L L D |
13
|
Toledo | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 37:53 | -16 | L W L L L |
14
|
Osasuna | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 34:42 | -8 | D W W W W |
15
|
CD Ourense | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | W L L L L |
16
|
Villarreal | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 36:53 | -17 | L L W D D |
17
|
Real Madrid II | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 40:69 | -29 | W L W D L |
18
|
Almeria | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 40:51 | -11 | L L L L W |
19
|
Barcelona II | 34 | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 40:63 | -23 | L L L W D |
20
|
Écija Balompié | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 27:64 | -37 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mérida UD | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 41:16 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Mallorca | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W D D |
3 (2) | UD Salamanca | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 43:15 | +28 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Albacete | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | W L W W W |
5 (10) | UE Lleida | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | W W D L W |
6 (5) | Eibar | 36 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | D D W D W |
7 (7) | Las Palmas | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 39:22 | +17 | D W D W D |
8 (9) | Levante | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | W L W W D |
9 (14) | Osasuna | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L L W |
10 (6) | Badajoz | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | D L L W D |
11 (8) | Leganes | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | W L D W W |
12 (13) | Toledo | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L L L W W |
13 (16) | Villarreal | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | L D W L D |
14 (15) | CD Ourense | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | L L L L W |
15 (18) | Almeria | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W W L |
16 (11) | Alaves | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | L L D L W |
17 (12) | Atlético Madrid II | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | W L D D L |
18 (17) | Real Madrid II | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | W D D W W |
19 (19) | Barcelona II | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | L W D D L |
20 (20) | Écija Balompié | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L D L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UD Salamanca | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | W W D D W |
2 (4) | Albacete | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | L W L W D |
3 (5) | Eibar | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W L W L |
4 (6) | Badajoz | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | W L W W L |
5 (3) | Mallorca | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L L D L W |
6 (1) | Mérida UD | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L W D D L |
7 (8) | Leganes | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | L W D L L |
8 (12) | Atlético Madrid II | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | D L W L L |
9 (11) | Alaves | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | W D W L L |
10 (7) | Las Palmas | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | W D D L W |
11 (17) | Real Madrid II | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:42 | -21 | L W L L L |
12 (9) | Levante | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L D L |
13 (15) | CD Ourense | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | W L L D W |
14 (13) | Toledo | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | W L L L L |
15 (19) | Barcelona II | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Villarreal | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | L W D D L |
17 (18) | Almeria | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | L L W D L |
18 (14) | Osasuna | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | D W W L D |
19 (10) | UE Lleida | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | D W L L D |
20 (20) | Écija Balompié | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13:43 | -30 | L W L D L |