Spain Tercera División RFEF

0
100%

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Group 12)
Gameweek 1 (Group 11)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Villa Santa Brígida 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Unión Sur Yaiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
UD San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Tenerife II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Santa Úrsula 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Panadería Pulido 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Mensajero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Las Palmas II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Lanzarote 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo La Cuadra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Ibarra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Gran Tarajal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
Estrella 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
Arucas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Arucas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Estrella 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Gran Tarajal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Ibarra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo La Cuadra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Lanzarote 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Las Palmas II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Mensajero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Panadería Pulido 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Santa Úrsula 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Tenerife II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) UD San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Unión Sur Yaiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Villa Santa Brígida 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Arucas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Estrella 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Gran Tarajal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Ibarra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo La Cuadra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Lanzarote 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Las Palmas II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) Mensajero 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Panadería Pulido 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Santa Úrsula 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Tenerife II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) UD San Fernando 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Unión Sur Yaiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) Villa Santa Brígida 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Unami 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
UD Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Salamanca II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Real Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Ponferradina II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Numancia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
La Virgen del Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Cultural Leonesa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Becerril Campos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Atlético Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Atlético Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Atlético Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Atlético Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Becerril Campos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Cultural Leonesa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) La Virgen del Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Numancia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Ponferradina II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Real Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Salamanca II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) UD Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Unami 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Atlético Astorga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Atlético Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Becerril Campos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Cultural Leonesa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) La Virgen del Camino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Numancia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Palencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Ponferradina II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Real Ávila 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Salamanca II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) UD Santa Marta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Unami 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Torreperogil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Torre del Mar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Real Jaén 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Málaga II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Málaga City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Motril 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Marbella 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Huétor Vega 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Huétor Tájar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Huracán Melilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Estepona 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
El Palo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Atlético Porcuna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Arenas Armilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
Almería II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Almería II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Arenas Armilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Atlético Porcuna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) El Palo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Estepona 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Huracán Melilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Huétor Tájar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Huétor Vega 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Marbella 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Motril 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Málaga City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Málaga II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Real Jaén 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Torre del Mar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Torreperogil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Almería II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Arenas Armilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) Atlético Porcuna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) El Palo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Estepona 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Huracán Melilla 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) No team logo Huétor Tájar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Huétor Vega 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) Marbella 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Motril 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) No team logo Málaga City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) Málaga II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Real Jaén 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Torre del Mar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Torreperogil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Ursaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Trival Valderas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Torrejón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Real Aranjuez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Rayo Vallecano II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
RSD Alcalá 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo RSC Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Pozuelo Alarcón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Paracuellos Antamira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Móstoles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Madrid 2021 FP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Las Rozas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Getafe II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo Galapagar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
No team logo Collado Villalba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
No team logo Canillas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Canillas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Collado Villalba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Galapagar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Getafe II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Las Rozas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Madrid 2021 FP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Móstoles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Paracuellos Antamira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Pozuelo Alarcón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo RSC Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) RSD Alcalá 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Rayo Vallecano II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Real Aranjuez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Torrejón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Trival Valderas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Ursaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) No team logo Canillas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) No team logo Collado Villalba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo Galapagar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) Getafe II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) Las Rozas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Madrid 2021 FP 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) Móstoles 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Paracuellos Antamira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Pozuelo Alarcón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo RSC Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) RSD Alcalá 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Rayo Vallecano II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Real Aranjuez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) Torrejón 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Trival Valderas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Ursaria 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Sóller 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Santanyí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Portmany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Platges Calvià 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Penya Independent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
No team logo PE Sant Jordi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Mercadal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Llosetense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Inter Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Constància 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Collerense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
No team logo CE Sant Jordi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15
Binissalem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16
Andratx 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Andratx 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Binissalem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo CE Sant Jordi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Collerense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Constància 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Inter Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Llosetense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Mercadal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo PE Sant Jordi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Penya Independent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (5) Platges Calvià 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (4) No team logo Poblense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (3) No team logo Portmany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (2) No team logo Santanyí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (1) No team logo Sóller 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (16) Andratx 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (15) Binissalem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (14) No team logo CE Sant Jordi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (13) No team logo Collerense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (12) No team logo Constància 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (11) No team logo Inter Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (10) No team logo Llosetense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (9) Manacor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Mercadal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (7) No team logo PE Sant Jordi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (6) No team logo Penya Independent