Sweden Division 2

88%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 23 (Södra Svealand)
Gameweek 23 (Västra Götaland)
Gameweek 23 (Norra Svealand)
Gameweek 23 (Södra Götaland)
Gameweek 23 (Södra Svealand)
Gameweek 23 (Norra Götaland)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 24 (Norra Svealand)
Gameweek 24 (Södra Götaland)
Gameweek 24 (Västra Götaland)
Gameweek 24 (Norrland)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Rosengård 44 23 13 5 5 42:27 +15 W W W W W
2
No team logo Ariana 43 23 13 4 6 44:22 +22 W D L W L
3
Berga 43 23 12 7 4 37:22 +15 W W W D W
4
Hässleholms IF 38 23 11 5 7 47:27 +20 W L L W L
5
IFK Hässleholm 36 23 10 6 7 39:33 +6 W D L L W
6
Österlen 35 23 10 5 8 35:27 +8 L L D D W
7
Räppe 34 23 10 4 9 43:36 +7 L D W L W
8
Kristianstad 31 23 8 7 8 37:37 0 L D L L D
9
Nosaby 31 23 8 7 8 28:31 -3 L D W W W
10
Karlskrona 29 23 8 5 10 29:29 0 W L W L L
11
Balkan 26 23 7 5 11 29:43 -14 L D W W D
12
No team logo Högsby 21 23 6 3 14 23:47 -24 L D L L L
13
Eslov 19 23 5 4 14 24:39 -15 L D D W L
14
Asarum 19 23 6 1 16 29:66 -37 W W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Österlen 24 12 7 3 2 24:12 +12 L D W W D
2 (1) Rosengård 23 12 7 2 3 22:15 +7 W W L L L
3 (8) Kristianstad 22 11 7 1 3 21:13 +8 L L W W L
4 (4) Hässleholms IF 21 12 6 3 3 20:11 +9 W W D W D
5 (3) Berga 20 12 5 5 2 19:10 +9 W W W D D
6 (7) Räppe 20 11 6 2 3 24:17 +7 L W W L W
7 (2) No team logo Ariana 18 11 5 3 3 22:11 +11 D L L W D
8 (5) IFK Hässleholm 18 11 5 3 3 20:19 +1 D L W L W
9 (9) Nosaby 16 11 5 1 5 16:17 -1 L W D L W
10 (11) Balkan 15 11 4 3 4 17:17 0 L W D L W
11 (10) Karlskrona 14 11 4 2 5 11:12 -1 W L D W D
12 (13) Eslov 9 12 2 3 7 10:19 -9 D D L L L
13 (12) No team logo Högsby 9 12 2 3 7 12:24 -12 D L L D L
14 (14) Asarum 9 12 3 0 9 14:37 -23 W L W L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Ariana 25 12 8 1 3 22:11 +11 W W D W W
2 (3) Berga 23 11 7 2 2 18:12 +6 W D W L W
3 (1) Rosengård 21 11 6 3 2 20:12 +8 W W W D L
4 (5) IFK Hässleholm 18 12 5 3 4 19:14 +5 W L L W D
5 (4) Hässleholms IF 17 11 5 2 4 27:16 +11 L L L W D
6 (10) Karlskrona 15 12 4 3 5 18:17 +1 L W L W D
7 (9) Nosaby 15 12 3 6 3 12:14 -2 D W W W D
8 (7) Räppe 14 12 4 2 6 19:19 0 D L D L W
9 (12) No team logo Högsby 12 11 4 0 7 11:23 -12 L L L W W
10 (6) Österlen 11 11 3 2 6 11:15 -4 L D W L L
11 (11) Balkan 11 12 3 2 7 12:26 -14 D W D L L
12 (13) Eslov 10 11 3 1 7 14:20 -6 L W L D L
13 (14) Asarum 10 11 3 1 7 15:29 -14 W L L W L
14 (8) Kristianstad 9 12 1 6 5 16:24 -8 D L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Eskilsminne 55 23 18 1 4 56:15 +41 L W L L W
2
Husqvarna 54 23 16 6 1 44:10 +34 W D W D W
3
Astrio 52 23 16 4 3 60:28 +32 W W W W W
4
Västra Frölunda 46 23 14 4 5 44:28 +16 W L D W D
5
Onsala 38 23 11 5 7 45:26 +19 W W W D L
6
No team logo Hittarps IK 36 23 11 3 9 52:43 +9 L W D W D
7
Sävedalen 33 23 9 6 8 43:43 0 L W L W D
8
No team logo Landvetter IS 27 23 8 3 12 36:38 -2 W W D W L
9
Varbergs GIF 27 23 8 3 12 30:42 -12 D L D L L
10
Torslanda 25 23 6 7 10 39:43 -4 W L W D D
11
No team logo Tölö 24 23 6 6 11 27:44 -17 D L L L L
12
Höganäs 13 23 3 4 16 23:59 -36 L D W L L
13
Ullared 13 23 4 1 18 21:65 -44 L L L L W
14
Assyriska BK 11 23 2 5 16 16:52 -36 L L L D W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Västra Frölunda 33 12 11 0 1 24:6 +18 W W W W L
2 (1) Eskilsminne 31 12 10 1 1 34:8 +26 W L W W W
3 (3) Astrio 24 12 7 3 2 35:15 +20 W W W W W
4 (2) Husqvarna 24 11 7 3 1 20:4 +16 W D W D W
5 (5) Onsala 20 11 6 2 3 24:12 +12 W W L D L
6 (6) No team logo Hittarps IK 20 12 6 2 4 28:21 +7 W D D L L
7 (11) No team logo Tölö 18 12 5 3 4 17:20 -3 D L W W W
8 (8) No team logo Landvetter IS 16 11 5 1 5 22:14 +8 W W L D L
9 (10) Torslanda 15 11 3 6 2 24:19 +5 W D D D L
10 (7) Sävedalen 15 11 4 3 4 19:21 -2 L W L W D
11 (9) Varbergs GIF 14 12 4 2 6 14:20 -6 L D L W D
12 (13) Ullared 10 11 3 1 7 10:25 -15 L L W L L
13 (14) Assyriska BK 7 11 2 1 8 10:28 -18 L L W D L
14 (12) Höganäs 7 12 2 1 9 11:31 -20 D W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Husqvarna 30 12 9 3 0 24:6 +18 D W W D W
2 (3) Astrio 28 11 9 1 1 25:13 +12 W W W W W
3 (1) Eskilsminne 24 11 8 0 3 22:7 +15 L L W W W
4 (5) Onsala 18 12 5 3 4 21:14 +7 W D W L L
5 (7) Sävedalen 18 12 5 3 4 24:22 +2 W L D D W
6 (6) No team logo Hittarps IK 16 11 5 1 5 24:22 +2 L W L L D
7 (4) Västra Frölunda 13 11 3 4 4 20:22 -2 L D D D W
8 (9) Varbergs GIF 13 11 4 1 6 16:22 -6 D L W W W
9 (8) No team logo Landvetter IS 11 12 3 2 7 14:24 -10 W D L D L
10 (10) Torslanda 10 12 3 1 8 15:24 -9 L W L L L
11 (11) No team logo Tölö 6 11 1 3 7 10:24 -14 L L L D L
12 (12) Höganäs 6 11 1 3 7 12:28 -16 L L L L W
13 (14) Assyriska BK 4 12 0 4 8 6:24 -18 L D L L D
14 (13) Ullared 3 12 1 0 11 11:40 -29 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Assyriska 51 23 15 6 2 53:21 +32 W W W D W
2
United Nordic 51 23 16 3 4 56:34 +22 W W W W W
3
Nyköping 44 23 13 5 5 48:22 +26 W W L D L
4
Syrianska 42 23 12 6 5 49:36 +13 D D L L W
5
Smedby 37 23 12 1 10 49:40 +9 W L L L L
6
IK Sleipner 37 23 11 4 8 39:36 +3 L L W W D
7
Huddinge 36 23 10 6 7 48:33 +15 W L L W W
8
Karlberg 34 23 10 4 9 40:31 +9 L W W D L
9
Enskede 33 23 10 3 10 36:35 +1 L L D L W
10
IFK Eskilstuna 26 23 7 5 11 35:51 -16 W D W L D
11
Arameiska / Syrianska 22 23 6 4 13 28:49 -21 L W W W D
12
Lidingö 18 23 4 6 13 38:48 -10 D D L W L
13
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 12 23 1 9 13 24:58 -34 L D L D D
14
Värmbols 8 23 2 2 19 19:68 -49 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) United Nordic 31 12 10 1 1 31:14 +17 W W W W W
2 (8) Karlberg 29 12 9 2 1 29:8 +21 W W L W D
3 (3) Nyköping 25 11 8 1 2 24:9 +15 W D W W W
4 (1) Assyriska 24 11 7 3 1 24:9 +15 W W W D W
5 (4) Syrianska 22 12 6 4 2 26:18 +8 D L W W D
6 (5) Smedby 21 11 7 0 4 24:12 +12 W L W L W
7 (9) Enskede 20 11 6 2 3 24:13 +11 L D W W W
8 (7) Huddinge 18 11 5 3 3 23:13 +10 W W W W W
9 (6) IK Sleipner 15 12 4 3 5 22:23 -1 L W D L W
10 (10) IFK Eskilstuna 15 12 4 3 5 17:25 -8 D L W L L
11 (11) Arameiska / Syrianska 14 11 4 2 5 18:23 -5 W W D L L
12 (12) Lidingö 12 12 3 3 6 23:23 0 D L L D L
13 (13) Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 8 12 1 5 6 15:26 -11 L D L L L
14 (14) Värmbols 6 11 2 0 9 11:35 -24 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Assyriska 27 12 8 3 1 29:12 +17 W D W W L
2 (6) IK Sleipner 22 11 7 1 3 17:13 +4 L W W W D
3 (2) United Nordic 20 11 6 2 3 25:20 +5 W W L W W
4 (4) Syrianska 20 11 6 2 3 23:18 +5 D L W D W
5 (3) Nyköping 19 12 5 4 3 24:13 +11 W L L W D
6 (7) Huddinge 18 12 5 3 4 25:20 +5 L L L W W
7 (5) Smedby 16 12 5 1 6 25:28 -3 L L L L W
8 (9) Enskede 13 12 4 1 7 12:22 -10 L L L L W
9 (10) IFK Eskilstuna 11 11 3 2 6 18:26 -8 W W D W L
10 (11) Arameiska / Syrianska 8 12 2 2 8 10:26 -16 L W L D L
11 (12) Lidingö 6 11 1 3 7 15:25 -10 D W L L L
12 (8) Karlberg 5 11 1 2 8 11:23 -12 L D L W L
13 (13) Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 4 11 0 4 7 9:32 -23 D L D L L
14 (14) Värmbols 2 12 0 2 10 8:33 -25 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Boden 56 23 18 2 3 55:18 +37 L W W W W
2
Friska Viljor 52 23 16 4 3 60:26 +34 W L W W D
3
IFK Luleå 50 23 16 2 5 45:20 +25 L W W L D
4
Skellefteå 45 23 13 6 4 57:27 +30 W W D W L
5
Gottne 45 23 14 3 6 54:28 +26 W W L W L
6
IFK Östersund 39 23 12 3 8 42:22 +20 W W D L W
7