Sweden Division 2

82%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 20 (Norra Svealand)
Gameweek 30 (Västra Götaland)
Gameweek 30 (Norra Svealand)
Gameweek 30 (Södra Götaland)
Gameweek 30 (Södra Svealand)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (Västra Götaland)
Gameweek 19 (Norra Götaland)
Gameweek 1 (Norrland)
Gameweek 1 (Södra Svealand)
Gameweek 1 (Norrland)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ängelholm 55 23 17 4 2 65:22 +43 W W W D D
2
Husqvarna 45 23 14 3 6 36:25 +11 W W W W W
3
Eskilsminne 44 23 13 5 5 52:24 +28 W W W D W
4
No team logo Onsala 43 23 14 1 8 57:41 +16 W L W L L
5
Sävedalen 37 23 12 1 10 40:33 +7 L L W W W
6
No team logo BK Astrio 33 23 9 6 8 41:41 0 D D W W D
7
Varbergs GIF 31 24 10 1 13 40:61 -21 L W L W W
8
Assyriska BK 29 23 8 5 10 41:46 -5 L W L L D
9
Torslanda IK 29 23 8 5 10 34:40 -6 L L D W D
10
Ullared 29 23 8 5 10 31:41 -10 L L W L W
11
No team logo Höganäs BK 28 23 8 4 11 44:56 -12 D W D L L
12
No team logo Tord 25 24 7 4 13 33:45 -12 W D L L W
13
Dalstorps 23 23 7 2 14 40:49 -9 W L D L L
14
Vinberg 23 24 5 8 11 32:42 -10 D L L L D
15
Västra Frölunda 18 23 4 6 13 30:50 -20 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ängelholm 32 12 10 2 0 33:7 +26 W W W D W
2 (4) No team logo Onsala 25 12 8 1 3 31:16 +15 W L L W W
3 (2) Husqvarna 25 11 8 1 2 22:14 +8 W W W W W
4 (3) Eskilsminne 24 11 7 3 1 30:9 +21 W W D L W
5 (10) Ullared 22 12 7 1 4 20:16 +4 L L W W W
6 (7) Varbergs GIF 22 12 7 1 4 27:30 -3 W W D W L
7 (8) Assyriska BK 21 12 6 3 3 24:14 +10 L W D L D
8 (6) No team logo BK Astrio 19 11 5 4 2 25:18 +7 D D W W W
9 (11) No team logo Höganäs BK 19 12 5 4 3 27:21 +6 D W D L W
10 (9) Torslanda IK 17 12 5 2 5 22:20 +2 W D L L W
11 (13) Dalstorps 16 12 5 1 6 22:21 +1 W L L W W
12 (12) No team logo Tord 14 12 4 2 6 17:21 -4 L W L L W
13 (14) Vinberg 13 11 3 4 4 16:18 -2 D D L L L
14 (15) Västra Frölunda 13 11 4 1 6 18:23 -5 L W L L D
15 (5) Sävedalen 12 11 4 0 7 17:17 0 L L W W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Sävedalen 25 12 8 1 3 23:16 +7 W W W L L
2 (1) Ängelholm 23 11 7 2 2 32:15 +17 D W D W W
3 (3) Eskilsminne 20 12 6 2 4 22:15 +7 W W D W D
4 (2) Husqvarna 20 12 6 2 4 14:11 +3 W W W L W
5 (4) No team logo Onsala 18 11 6 0 5 26:25 +1 W L L W W
6 (6) No team logo BK Astrio 14 12 4 2 6 16:23 -7 W D L L L
7 (9) Torslanda IK 12 11 3 3 5 12:20 -8 L L D L W
8 (12) No team logo Tord 11 12 3 2 7 16:24 -8 W D L W L
9 (14) Vinberg 10 13 2 4 7 16:24 -8 D L L L L
10 (11) No team logo Höganäs BK 9 11 3 0 8 17:35 -18 L L L L L
11 (7) Varbergs GIF 9 12 3 0 9 13:31 -18 L W L L L
12 (8) Assyriska BK 8 11 2 2 7 17:32 -15 L W L D L
13 (13) Dalstorps 7 11 2 1 8 18:28 -10 L D L L W
14 (10) Ullared 7 11 1 4 6 11:25 -14 L L L D W
15 (15) Västra Frölunda 5 12 0 5 7 12:27 -15 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo United IK Nordic 49 23 14 7 2 59:30 +29 W W W D D
2
Nyköping 45 23 14 3 6 68:35 +33 W W L L D
3
Motala 45 23 13 6 4 57:26 +31 W W W W W
4
Syrianska 43 23 13 4 6 56:38 +18 L W L L W
5
Huddinge 37 23 11 4 8 43:25 +18 W L W D D
6
Karlslund 37 24 11 4 9 43:39 +4 L D W W L
7
Arameiska / Syrianska 35 24 11 2 11 32:44 -12 L L W W D
8
No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 33 23 9 6 8 47:43 +4 D L W L D
9
No team logo Smedby AIS 33 24 9 6 9 37:33 +4 D W W L W
10
No team logo Mjölby AI FF 32 23 8 8 7 50:37 +13 W L W D W
11
IFK Eskilstuna 29 23 8 5 10 39:50 -11 D D W D L
12
Värmbols 25 23 7 4 12 39:50 -11 L W L L D
13
Eskilstuna City FK 24 24 6 6 12 33:45 -12 L D L L W
14
Rynninge 14 24 4 2 18 34:79 -45 W L L L D
15
Tyresö 9 23 2 3 18 24:87 -63 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo United IK Nordic 24 12 7 3 2 32:19 +13 W D W D W
2 (7) Arameiska / Syrianska 24 12 8 0 4 20:11 +9 W W W L W
3 (5) Huddinge 23 12 7 2 3 27:13 +14 W L D L L
4 (3) Motala 22 12 6 4 2 34:10 +24 W W W W D
5 (2) Nyköping 22 11 7 1 3 38:18 +20 W L L W W
6 (4) Syrianska 20 11 6 2 3 27:19 +8 L L W W W
7 (11) IFK Eskilstuna 19 12 5 4 3 26:22 +4 D D L W W
8 (6) Karlslund 17 12 5 2 5 21:21 0 W W L W L
9 (8) No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 16 11 5 1 5 25:15 +10 D L L L W
10 (9) No team logo Smedby AIS 16 12 4 4 4 19:18 +1 D W L D W
11 (10) No team logo Mjölby AI FF 15 11 4 3 4 27:14 +13 W L W W D
12 (12) Värmbols 15 12 4 3 5 18:19 -1 L W L D D
13 (13) Eskilstuna City FK 14 12 4 2 6 20:22 -2 L L W L D
14 (14) Rynninge 5 11 1 2 8 19:38 -19 L D W L L
15 (15) Tyresö 5 12 1 2 9 13:36 -23 W L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo United IK Nordic 25 11 7 4 0 27:11 +16 W W D W W
2 (2) Nyköping 23 12 7 2 3 30:17 +13 W L D W L
3 (4) Syrianska 23 12 7 2 3 29:19 +10 W L W W W
4 (3) Motala 23 11 7 2 2 23:16 +7 W W L W L
5 (6) Karlslund 20 12 6 2 4 22:18 +4 L D W L W
6 (9) No team logo Smedby AIS 17 12 5 2 5 18:15 +3 W W L D D
7 (10) No team logo Mjölby AI FF 17 12 4 5 3 23:23 0 D D L D W
8 (8) No team logo Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 17 12 4 5 3 22:28 -6 W D D L L
9 (5) Huddinge 14 11 4 2 5 16:12 +4 W D L W L
10 (7) Arameiska / Syrianska 11 12 3 2 7 12:33 -21 L L W D L
11 (12) Värmbols 10 11 3 1 7 21:31 -10 L W L L W
12 (13) Eskilstuna City FK 10 12 2 4 6 13:23 -10 D L D L D
13 (11) IFK Eskilstuna 10 11 3 1 7 13:28 -15 D W L L L
14 (14) Rynninge 9 13 3 0 10 15:41 -26 W L L W L
15 (15) Tyresö 4 11 1 1 9 11:51 -40 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Olympic 45 23 13 6 4 35:17 +18 W L W W W
2
Rosengård 40 23 12 4 7 47:30 +17 W W W D L
3
Berga 40 24 11 7 6 39:27 +12 W L W D W
4
IFK Hässleholm 40 24 11 7 6 41:30 +11 L W W D W
5
Hässleholms IF 38 23 11 5 7 39:26 +13 W L W L L
6
No team logo FBK Balkan 36 23 10 6 7 42:39 +3 W W D L W
7
Räppe 35 24 9 8 7 30:27 +3 L D D L L
8
Karlskrona 34 23 10 4 9 36:32 +4 L L L W D
9
Kristianstad 32 23 10 2 11 33:31 +2 W W L W W
10
Asarum 28 23 7 7 9 36:45 -9 L D W L L
11
No team logo Eslov 27 22 7 6 9 34:38 -4 L W D D L
12
Sölvesborgs GoIF 27 23 8 3 12 39:59 -20 L D D L L
13
Nosaby 25 23 7 4 12 32:34 -2 W W W D L
14
No team logo Karlshamn 17 22 4 5 13 15:35 -20 L L L D D
15
Prespa Birlik 16 23 4 4 15 25:53 -28 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Karlskrona 25 11 8 1 2 25:11 +14 W D W W L
2 (1) Olympic 23 12 6 5 1 21:7 +14 W D W W W
3 (3) Berga 23 12 6 5 1 18:9 +9 D W W D L
4 (2) Rosengård 22 11 7 1 3 27:12 +15 W W L W W
5 (4) IFK Hässleholm 22 13 6 4 3 23:14 +9 W D D L W
6 (12) Sölvesborgs GoIF 21 12 7 0 5 24:22 +2 L L W L W
7 (9) Kristianstad 19 10 6 1 3 17:10 +7 W W L W W
8 (10) Asarum 19 13 5 4 4 25:24 +1 D W L W D
9 (5) Hässleholms IF 18 11 5 3 3 18:9 +9 W W L W D
10 (6) No team logo FBK Balkan 18 12 5 3 4 20:23 -3 W W L D W
11 (7) Räppe 17 12 4 5 3 18:12 +6 L D D L W
12 (13) Nosaby 14 12 4 2 6 15:13 +2 W W D L L
13 (11) No team logo Eslov 14 10 4 2 4 17:22 -5 L W D W D
14 (15) Prespa Birlik 13 12 4 1 7 20:23 -3 L L W W W
15 (14) No team logo Karlshamn 8 10 2 2 6 8:16 -8 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olympic 22 11 7 1 3 14:10 +4 W L W W L
2 (5) Hässleholms IF 20 12 6 2 4 21:17 +4 L L W W W
3 (6) No team logo FBK Balkan 18 11 5 3 3 22:16 +6 D W D L W
4 (2) Rosengård 18 12 5 3 4 20:18 +2 W D D L L
5 (4) IFK Hässleholm 18 11 5 3 3 18:16 +2 L W W W D
6 (7) Räppe 18 12 5 3 4 12:15 -3 L W L W L
7 (3) Berga 17 12 5 2 5 21:18 +3 W L W W D
8 (11) No team logo Eslov 13 12 3 4 5 17:16 +1 D L D D L
9 (9) Kristianstad 13 13 4 1 8 16:21 -5 W L W L L
10 (13) Nosaby 11 11 3 2 6 17:21 -4 W D L L L
11 (10) Asarum 9 10 2 3 5 11:21 -10 L L D L L
12 (8) Karlskrona 9 12 2 3 7 11:21 -10 L L L D W
13 (14) No team logo Karlshamn 9 12 2 3 7 7:19 -12 L L D D W
14 (12) Sölvesborgs GoIF 6 11 1 3 7 15:37 -22 L D D L L
15 (15) Prespa Birlik 3 11 0 3 8 5:30 -25 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Team Thoren 49 23 15 4 4 43:26 +17 L W W D W
2
Friska Viljor 42 23 12 6 5 42:21 +21 D D L L L
3
Boden 40 23 12 4 7 40:24 +16 W D W