Division 2
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Västra Frölunda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2
|
Tord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Astrio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Husqvarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Qviding FIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Lindome | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Jonsereds IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Öckerö IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Laholms FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Sävedalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Varbergs GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Bergdalens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Hittarps IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Landvetter IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (13) | Hittarps IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (12) | Bergdalens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (11) | Varbergs GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (10) | Sävedalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (9) | Laholms FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (8) | Öckerö IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Jonsereds IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | Lindome | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (5) | Qviding FIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (4) | Husqvarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (3) | Astrio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (2) | Tord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (1) | Västra Frölunda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Landvetter IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Västra Frölunda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (14) | Landvetter IS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (13) | Hittarps IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (12) | Bergdalens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (11) | Varbergs GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (10) | Sävedalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (9) | Laholms FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Öckerö IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Jonsereds IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (6) | Lindome | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (5) | Qviding FIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (4) | Husqvarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (3) | Astrio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (2) | Tord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IK Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2
|
Mjölby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Ljungsbro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Haninge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Arameiska / Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Sylvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Smedby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Nyköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Enskede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Huddinge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Åtvidaberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IK Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (14) | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (13) | Åtvidaberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (12) | Huddinge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (11) | Enskede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (10) | Nyköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (9) | Smedby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Sylvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (6) | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (5) | Haninge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (4) | Ljungsbro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (3) | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (2) | Mjölby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (13) | Åtvidaberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (12) | Huddinge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (11) | Enskede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (10) | Nyköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (9) | Smedby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (8) | Sylvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (5) | Haninge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (4) | Ljungsbro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (3) | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (2) | Mjölby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (1) | IK Sleipner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Skellefteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
2
|
Bergnäsets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3
|
Umeå FC Akademi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Gottne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Boden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Ytterhogdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Lucksta IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Frösö | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Täfteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
IFK Luleå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Team Thoren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Kiruna FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14
|
IFK Östersund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skellefteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
2 (14) | IFK Östersund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Team Thoren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | IFK Luleå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Täfteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Frösö | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Lucksta IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Ytterhogdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Boden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Gottne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Umeå FC Akademi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Bergnäsets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (13) | Kiruna FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bergnäsets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (13) | Kiruna FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Team Thoren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | IFK Luleå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Täfteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | Frösö | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Lucksta IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Ytterhogdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Boden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Gottne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Umeå FC Akademi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (1) | Skellefteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | IFK Östersund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
IFK Skövde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2
|
Stenungsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Säffle SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Motala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Kongahälla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Gauthiod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Grebbestad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Forward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Kumla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Herrestads AIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Vänersborgs FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Ahlafors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (13) | Ahlafors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (12) | Vänersborgs FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (11) | Herrestads AIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (10) | Kumla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (9) | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (8) | Grebbestad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Gauthiod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (6) | Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (5) | Kongahälla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (4) | Motala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (3) | Säffle SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (2) | Stenungsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (1) | IFK Skövde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IFK Skövde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (14) | Vänersborgs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (13) | Ahlafors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (12) | Vänersborgs FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (11) | Herrestads AIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (10) | Kumla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (9) | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Grebbestad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Gauthiod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (6) | Lidköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (5) | Kongahälla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (4) | Motala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (3) | Säffle SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (2) | Stenungsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Högaborgs BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
IFK Simrishamn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
IF Lödde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Karlshamn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
IFK Trelleborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | IFK Trelleborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Karlshamn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | IF Lödde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | IFK Simrishamn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Högaborgs BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Karlskrona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | IFK Trelleborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Karlshamn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | IFK Hässleholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Hässleholms IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | IF Lödde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Kristianstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | IFK Simrishamn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Österlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Nosaby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Högaborgs BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Räppe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Berga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Balkan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kungsängen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Dalkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Sandvikens AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Falu BS FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Järfälla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Hudiksvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
IFK Österåker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Viggbyholms IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
FOC Farsta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Skiljebo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Arlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
IK Franke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Gute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Enköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Enköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Gute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | IK Franke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Arlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Skiljebo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | FOC Farsta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Viggbyholms IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | IFK Österåker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Hudiksvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Järfälla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Falu BS FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Sandvikens AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Dalkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Kungsängen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | Enköping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | Gute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | IK Franke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Arlanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Skiljebo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | FOC Farsta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Viggbyholms IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | IFK Österåker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Hudiksvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Järfälla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Falu BS FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Sandvikens AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | Dalkurd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Kungsängen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |