Elitettan
0
100%
Results
Norrettan
21.1013:00
Piteå
Ornas BK
3
0
FT
21.1013:00
Morön
Danmarks IF
1
2
FT
21.1013:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Sundsvall
1
3
FT
21.1013:00
Vasalunds IF
Gideonsbergs IF
1
1
FT
21.1013:00
Älvsjö AIK
Bollstanäs
1
0
FT
21.1012:30
Umeå Södra FF
Eskilstuna United
3
1
FT
Söderettan
20.1012:00
IK Gauthiod
Dalsjöfors GoIF
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristianstad | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 80:17 | +63 | W W D D D |
2
|
Jitex | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 51:21 | +30 | W W W D W |
3
|
Mallbacken | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 37:18 | +19 | W D W W W |
4
|
Stattena IF | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 35:39 | -4 | L W L D D |
5
|
Östers IF | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | L D W W L |
6
|
Sjobo IF | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 32:40 | -8 | L W W L L |
7
|
Husie IF | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 47:38 | +9 | L L L L W |
8
|
Dalsjöfors GoIF | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33:29 | +4 | L L D L L |
9
|
IK Gauthiod | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 35:45 | -10 | W L W W W |
10
|
Saltangens BK | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | W W L D W |
11
|
IFK Värnamo | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 24:73 | -49 | L L L W L |
12
|
Kalmar | 8 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 15:53 | -38 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kristianstad | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Mallbacken | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Stattena IF | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D L W W |
4 (2) | Jitex | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W W L |
5 (6) | Sjobo IF | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | W L L L W |
6 (9) | IK Gauthiod | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:18 | +2 | W W W L W |
7 (8) | Dalsjöfors GoIF | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | L L W D L |
8 (5) | Östers IF | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D W L W W |
9 (7) | Husie IF | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W W D |
10 (10) | Saltangens BK | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W D L L W |
11 (12) | Kalmar | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | W L D L L |
12 (11) | IFK Värnamo | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kristianstad | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 41:10 | +31 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Jitex | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | W D D W W |
3 (3) | Mallbacken | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D W L W L |
4 (5) | Östers IF | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | L W W W L |
5 (7) | Husie IF | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L L W W W |
6 (6) | Sjobo IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L L W |
7 (4) | Stattena IF | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | L L D L L |
8 (10) | Saltangens BK | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | W L W D L |
9 (8) | Dalsjöfors GoIF | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L D L L W |
10 (9) | IK Gauthiod | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:48 | -38 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Kalmar | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Umeå Södra FF | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W D L |
2
|
Piteå | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39:27 | +12 | W D W L D |
3
|
Danmarks IF | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 48:37 | +11 | W L W W W |
4
|
Älvsjö AIK | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W D W D W |
5
|
Vasalunds IF | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:36 | +4 | D W W W D |
6
|
Bollstanäs | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | L W W L W |
7
|
Eskilstuna United | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | L D L D D |
8
|
Sundsvall | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 32:48 | -16 | W D L D L |
9
|
Gideonsbergs IF | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38:44 | -6 | D W L D L |
10
|
Ornas BK | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | L L L W W |
11
|
Morön | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28:48 | -20 | L L L D W |
12
|
Gamla Upsala SK | 18 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 26:45 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Bollstanäs | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Piteå | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D D L |
3 (9) | Gideonsbergs IF | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | W D W W L |
4 (1) | Umeå Södra FF | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W W L D D |
5 (7) | Eskilstuna United | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | D D L W W |
6 (4) | Älvsjö AIK | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W W L |
7 (8) | Sundsvall | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D D W W W |
8 (11) | Morön | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | L L W L D |
9 (5) | Vasalunds IF | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | D W L W D |
10 (10) | Ornas BK | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W W L |
11 (3) | Danmarks IF | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | L W D D W |
12 (12) | Gamla Upsala SK | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Umeå Södra FF | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W D W W D |
2 (3) | Danmarks IF | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Vasalunds IF | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | Älvsjö AIK | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D D W D |
5 (2) | Piteå | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W W W |
6 (7) | Eskilstuna United | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | L L D L D |
7 (10) | Ornas BK | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L L W L D |
8 (8) | Sundsvall | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | W L L L L |
9 (12) | Gamla Upsala SK | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | L L L D L |
10 (6) | Bollstanäs | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Morön | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | L D L L W |
12 (9) | Gideonsbergs IF | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | D L L L L |