Ettan
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Södra)
29.0312:00
Lund
Rosengård
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Norra)
29.0313:00
Vasalund
Karlberg
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Södra)
29.0313:00
Torns
Torslanda
Preview
29.0314:00
Falkenberg
Trollhättan
Preview
Gameweek 1 (Norra)
29.0315:00
FBK Karlstad
Täby
Preview
30.0311:00
Stocksund
Friska Viljor
Preview
30.0312:00
Örebro Syrianska
Stockholm Inter
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Norrby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Torns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Ariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Onsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Lund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Lund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Torns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Norrby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | Eskilsminne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | Tvååker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | Falkenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Lund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | Rosengård | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Jönköpings Södra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Onsala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Ariana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Torns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Torslanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Ängelholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Norrby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stockholm Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Karlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Umeå FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Stocksund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
United Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Hammarby Talang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
IF Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | IF Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | Hammarby Talang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | United Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Stocksund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Umeå FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Karlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Stockholm Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | IF Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | Hammarby Talang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | FBK Karlstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Täby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | United Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | AFC Eskilstuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Stocksund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Friska Viljor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Sollentuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Umeå FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Piteå | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | Assyriska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | Vasalund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Karlberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Örebro Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Stockholm Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |