Ettan
0
100%
Results
Norra
25.1013:00
Brage
Valsta Syrianska IK
1
3
FT
25.1013:00
Degerfors
Arameiska / Syrianska
3
2
FT
25.1013:00
Syrianska IF Kerburan
Karlslund
2
0
FT
25.1013:00
Umeå FC
Enköping
6
0
FT
25.1013:00
Skellefteå
Gröndals IK
1
5
FT
25.1013:00
Östersunds FK
Carlstad United BK
3
0
FT
25.1013:00
Forward
Västerås SK
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Öster | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 47:35 | +12 | D W W L W |
2
|
Skövde AIK | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 44:37 | +7 | L D L W W |
3
|
IK Sleipner | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 44:29 | +15 | W L W L L |
4
|
Kristianstad | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 52:41 | +11 | W W L D L |
5
|
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | D W D W W |
6
|
Husqvarna | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 41:34 | +7 | L W W L W |
7
|
Värnamo | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 | W D D W W |
8
|
Rosengård | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39:36 | +3 | W D D D D |
9
|
Sylvia | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:48 | -10 | L L D L W |
10
|
Västra Frölunda | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 | W L W D L |
11
|
Torslanda | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 | L D L W D |
12
|
Motala | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 28:47 | -19 | L L L L L |
13
|
Oddevold | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 32:44 | -12 | W W L W L |
14
|
Lindome | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25:47 | -22 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kristianstad | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | W D W L L |
2 (5) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | IK Sleipner | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Skövde AIK | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L L W W W |
5 (10) | Västra Frölunda | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W W L W D |
6 (1) | Öster | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W L L L W |
7 (7) | Värnamo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W D W W L |
8 (9) | Sylvia | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L L W W W |
9 (11) | Torslanda | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | D W W D L |
10 (6) | Husqvarna | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L W W D L |
11 (8) | Rosengård | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | D D D L W |
12 (12) | Motala | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W L L |
13 (13) | Oddevold | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Lindome | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | L D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Öster | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | D W W W W |
2 (6) | Husqvarna | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Skövde AIK | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | D W L W W |
4 (8) | Rosengård | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | W D D W L |
5 (3) | IK Sleipner | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | L L L L W |
6 (7) | Värnamo | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D W L D W |
7 (4) | Kristianstad | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | W L L D W |
8 (13) | Oddevold | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W W L L D |
9 (9) | Sylvia | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:31 | -14 | L D L W L |
10 (12) | Motala | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L D L |
11 (5) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W D W L L |
12 (14) | Lindome | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | L W L L W |
13 (11) | Torslanda | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | L L D W L |
14 (10) | Västra Frölunda | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Degerfors | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 58:25 | +33 | W W W L L |
2
|
Brage | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 47:31 | +16 | L W W L W |
3
|
Valsta Syrianska IK | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 54:36 | +18 | W W L L L |
4
|
Umeå FC | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:38 | +13 | W W W W W |
5
|
Västerås SK | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:37 | +12 | W L W L W |
6
|
Gröndals IK | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:43 | -6 | W D L W W |
7
|
Carlstad United BK | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | L W D W L |
8
|
Arameiska / Syrianska | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | L L L W L |
9
|
Forward | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | L D D D W |
10
|
Syrianska IF Kerburan | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | W L L W L |
11
|
Östersunds FK | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | W W W L W |
12
|
Karlslund | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 | L L L W W |
13
|
Enköping | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35:55 | -20 | L L W D L |
14
|
Skellefteå | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 27:64 | -37 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Degerfors | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Brage | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | L W W W D |
3 (4) | Umeå FC | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Valsta Syrianska IK | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | W L W W D |
5 (10) | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | Carlstad United BK | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W W W |
7 (5) | Västerås SK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | L W W W W |
8 (11) | Östersunds FK | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W L W |
9 (6) | Gröndals IK | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D W W L L |
10 (9) | Forward | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | L D W W L |
11 (8) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L W L D L |
12 (12) | Karlslund | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W L W |
13 (13) | Enköping | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | L D W L W |
14 (14) | Skellefteå | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Degerfors | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | W L L W W |
2 (2) | Brage | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | Valsta Syrianska IK | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | Umeå FC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W W L L L |
5 (6) | Gröndals IK | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | W L L W L |
6 (5) | Västerås SK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | W L W L L |
7 (12) | Karlslund | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Arameiska / Syrianska | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | Forward | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | D D L W L |
10 (13) | Enköping | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:33 | -18 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Östersunds FK | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | W L W L D |
12 (7) | Carlstad United BK | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L D D |
13 (10) | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | Skellefteå | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11:34 | -23 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team