Ettan
0
100%
Results
Relegation Play-offs - Final
06.1213:00
Karlslund
Lund
0
2
FT
03.1216:00
Lund
Karlslund
1
1
FT
Gameweek 30 (Norra)
29.1113:00
IFK Luleå
Sylvia
1
2
FT
29.1113:00
IF Karlstad
IK Frej
4
2
FT
29.1113:00
Vasalund
Brommapojkarna
1
3
FT
29.1113:00
Örebro Syrianska
Berga
6
0
FT
29.1113:00
Nyköping
Gefle
0
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Värnamo | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 60:26 | +34 | W D D L L |
2
|
Landskrona | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 54:30 | +24 | W L D W W |
3
|
Utsikten | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 59:36 | +23 | D W L W W |
4
|
Lindome | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:35 | +15 | L D D W L |
5
|
Assyriska Turabdin | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:45 | +7 | L W W L W |
6
|
Skövde AIK | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 61:54 | +7 | W L W W L |
7
|
Trollhättan | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | L W W W L |
8
|
Torns | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 | D L W L L |
9
|
Linköping City | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:47 | +7 | D W W L L |
10
|
Oskarshamns AIK | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:56 | -6 | L W L L W |
11
|
Tvååker | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:50 | -10 | D W D L W |
12
|
Qviding FIF | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:46 | -15 | W L W W W |
13
|
Lund | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39:46 | -7 | W L L W W |
14
|
Eskilsminne | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:55 | -13 | D L L W W |
15
|
Motala | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 36:60 | -24 | L L L L L |
16
|
Karlskrona | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 36:80 | -44 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Värnamo | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:8 | +25 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Landskrona | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Utsikten | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W W W W L |
4 (9) | Linköping City | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | D W L W W |
5 (12) | Qviding FIF | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W L W |
6 (5) | Assyriska Turabdin | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W W W |
7 (8) | Torns | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | L L W W W |
8 (6) | Skövde AIK | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | W W L W W |
9 (7) | Trollhättan | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W W L W W |
10 (10) | Oskarshamns AIK | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W L W W W |
11 (11) | Tvååker | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | W D W W W |
12 (4) | Lindome | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | D W D D L |
13 (13) | Lund | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L W W L |
14 (14) | Eskilsminne | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D W W L L |
15 (16) | Karlskrona | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | D L L L D |
16 (15) | Motala | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Värnamo | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | D L L L W |
2 (2) | Landskrona | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L D D W W |
3 (4) | Lindome | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L D L W W |
4 (3) | Utsikten | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 24:23 | +1 | D L L W D |
5 (5) | Assyriska Turabdin | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | L L L L W |
6 (7) | Trollhättan | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | Skövde AIK | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | L W L L W |
8 (15) | Motala | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L W L |
9 (8) | Torns | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | D W L L L |
10 (14) | Eskilsminne | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | L L W W W |
11 (10) | Oskarshamns AIK | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | L L W L D |
12 (11) | Tvååker | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | D L W L D |
13 (13) | Lund | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L W L L L |
14 (9) | Linköping City | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | W L L L L |
15 (12) | Qviding FIF | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:32 | -24 | L W W D L |
16 (16) | Karlskrona | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:43 | -30 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasalund | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 88:38 | +50 | L L W W W |
2
|
Brommapojkarna | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 63:23 | +40 | W W W W L |
3
|
Sollentuna | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 63:43 | +20 | W W W W W |
4
|
Haninge | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 77:47 | +30 | W W W L D |
5
|
Sylvia | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59:42 | +17 | W W W L W |
6
|
Sandviken | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 65:33 | +32 | W W W L D |
7
|
Gefle | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 57:43 | +14 | W D W W L |
8
|
IF Karlstad | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 53:53 | 0 | W D L W W |
9
|
IK Frej | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 49:54 | -5 | L L L W D |
10
|
IFK Luleå | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | L W L D D |
11
|
Täby | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:53 | -9 | L L L L W |
12
|
Örebro Syrianska | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 | W L W L L |
13
|
Karlslund | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41:47 | -6 | L W L D W |
14
|
Team Thoren | 23 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 37:86 | -49 | L L L L L |
15
|
Berga | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 32:83 | -51 | L L L W L |
16
|
Nyköping | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 32:92 | -60 | L L L L L |
17
|
Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasalund | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:13 | +36 | L W W D W |
2 (3) | Sollentuna | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | W W W W L |
3 (6) | Sandviken | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38:17 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Sylvia | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:16 | +21 | W W W D D |
5 (4) | Haninge | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 46:19 | +27 | W W D W L |
6 (2) | Brommapojkarna | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | W W L W D |
7 (12) | Örebro Syrianska | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W W L |
8 (8) | IF Karlstad | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | W W W L W |
9 (7) | Gefle | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | D W L W D |
10 (9) | IK Frej | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | L W D D W |
11 (13) | Karlslund | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | W D W W L |
12 (10) | IFK Luleå | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | L L D W W |
13 (11) | Täby | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Team Thoren | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:42 | -19 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Berga | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Nyköping | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 17:43 | -26 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasalund | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Brommapojkarna | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W D D |
3 (7) | Gefle | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Haninge | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 | W L W L D |
5 (5) | Sylvia | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | W L L W D |
6 (3) | Sollentuna | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:30 | -1 | W W W D W |
7 (6) | Sandviken | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W L D W W |
8 (11) | Täby | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | L L W L L |
9 (10) | IFK Luleå | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | W D D D L |
10 (9) | IK Frej | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | L L L L L |
11 (8) | IF Karlstad | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | D L D L L |
12 (13) | Karlslund | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | Örebro Syrianska | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | Team Thoren | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:44 | -30 | L L L L W |
15 (15) | Berga | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:49 | -35 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Nyköping | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:49 | -34 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team