Svenska Cupen Women
0
100%
Results
Final
01.0515:45
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Kristianstad
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
16.0313:45
Piteå
Kristianstad
1
2
FT
16.0311:00
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Djurgården
E
2
1
1
1
FT
Group Stage
10.0313:00
Piteå
Hammarby
7
0
FT
10.0313:00
AIK
Ljusdals IF
7
0
FT
10.0312:00
Rosengård
Kristianstad
2
2
FT
10.0312:00
Växjö
Jitex
5
0
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 | W W W |
2
|
Växjö | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W D L |
3
|
Linköping | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
4
|
Jitex | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:22 | -21 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristianstad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W |
2
|
Rosengård | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | D W W |
3
|
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | W L L |
4
|
Kalmar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Piteå | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W W |
2
|
AIK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L |
3
|
Hammarby | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | L L W |
4
|
Ljusdals IF | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Djurgården | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Eskilstuna United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
3
|
KIF Örebro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | W L L |
4
|
Uppsala | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Växjö | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (3) | Linköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Jitex | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:17 | -16 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rosengård | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2 (1) | Kristianstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Kalmar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
2 (2) | AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
3 (3) | Hammarby | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Ljusdals IF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djurgården | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Eskilstuna United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W |
3 (3) | KIF Örebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W |
2 (3) | Linköping | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Växjö | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Jitex | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kristianstad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W |
2 (2) | Rosengård | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Kalmar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Piteå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (3) | Hammarby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | L W |
4 (4) | Ljusdals IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djurgården | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (2) | Eskilstuna United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Uppsala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (3) | KIF Örebro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team