Switzerland
Switzerland > Super League (2023/2024)
17.0315:30
Luzern
Servette
2
2
FT
17.0315:30
Lausanne Sport
Young Boys
2
0
FT
17.0313:15
Zürich
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
2
FT
16.0319:30
Lugano
Yverdon Sport
2
0
FT
16.0317:00
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
1
1
FT
16.0317:00
Basel
Winterthur
1
1
FT
10.0315:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Luzern
2
1
FT
10.0315:30
Young Boys
Basel
5
1
FT
10.0313:15
Servette
Lausanne Sport
3
1
FT
09.0319:30
St. Gallen
Lugano
2
3
FT
Switzerland > Challenge League (2023/2024)
17.0313:15
Vaduz
Stade Nyonnais
1
3
FT
17.0313:15
Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
0
FT
16.0317:00
Aarau
Baden
2
0
FT
15.0319:15
Sion
Thun
1
2
FT
15.0318:30
FC Schaffhausen
Bellinzona
2
1
FT
09.0317:00
Thun
Wil
2
1
FT
09.0317:00
Bellinzona
Stade Nyonnais
0
2
FT
09.0317:00
Baden
Vaduz
1
1
FT
08.0319:15
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
0
0
FT
08.0318:30
FC Schaffhausen
Aarau
1
1
FT
Switzerland > 1. Liga Promotion (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
Servette II
Cham
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Biel-Bienne
Paradiso
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Team Ticino
Bulle
2
1
FT
17.0313:30
Delémont
Étoile Carouge
3
2
FT
16.0318:45
Zürich II
Kriens
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Luzern II
Young Boys II
4
1
FT
16.0315:00
Brühl
Bavois
0
2
FT
16.0314:30
Basel II
St. Gallen II
2
2
FT
16.0314:00
Breitenrain
Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
FT
09.0316:30
Kriens
Étoile Carouge
1
3
FT
Switzerland > 1. Liga Classic (2023/2024)
19.0319:00
YF Juventus
Taverne
Preview
17.0313:30
Münsingen
Muri
3
1
FT
17.0313:00
Eschen / Mauren
Gossau
4
0
FT
16.0318:00
Sion II
Coffrane
7
0
FT
16.0315:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Grand-Saconnex
1
1
FT
16.0315:00
Höngg
Winterthur II
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Courtételle
Thun II
3
1
FT
16.0315:00
Wohlen
Bassecourt
2
0
FT
16.0314:00
Uzwil
Balzers
2
2
FT
13.0319:00
Grasshopper II
Kosova
2
0
FT
Switzerland > 2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Stade Payerne
Châtel-St-Denis
7
0
FT
17.0314:00
FC Dübendorf
Adliswil
3
1
FT
16.0318:00
Prishtina Bern
Old Boys
5
1
FT
16.0317:30
FC Locarno
Cham II
2
1
FT
16.0317:30
FC Bosporus
Binningen
3
0
FT
16.0317:00
Amical Saint-Prex
FC Dardania Lausanne
6
3
FT
16.0317:00
Kickers Luzern
Red Star Zürich
0
4
FT
16.0317:00
Emmen
Brunnen
0
6
FT
16.0316:30
Martigny Sports
FC Plan-les-Ouates
4
0
FT
16.0316:30
FC Collina d'Oro
Ascona
3
2
FT
Switzerland > Schweizer Pokal (2023/2024)
29.0219:30
Sion
Young Boys
2
1
FT
28.0219:30
Basel
Lugano
P
3
4
2
2
FT
28.0219:30
Zürich
Winterthur
0
2
FT
28.0219:15
Delémont
Servette
0
2
FT
01.1119:30
Delémont
Luzern
1
0
FT
01.1119:30
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
0
4
FT
01.1119:30
Kriens
Basel
0
1
FT
01.1119:00
Black Stars
Winterthur
2
6
FT
01.1118:30
Servette
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
P
4
1
1
1
FT
01.1118:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys
0
2
FT
Switzerland > Erste Liga Cup (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Langenthal
Linth
3
1
FT
16.0316:00
Muttenz
Vevey Sports
1
2
FT
16.0316:00
Naters
Solothurn
2
3
FT
16.0315:00
Kosova
Echallens
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Terre Sainte
Monthey
3
5
FT
16.0315:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Concordia Basel
2
0
FT
16.0315:00
Tuggen
Black Stars
4
1
FT
16.0315:00
Taverne
Chênois
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Schötz
Mendrisio
0
1
FT
16.0313:00
YF Juventus
Köniz
1
0
FT
Switzerland > Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Switzerland > U18 League (2023/2024)
There are no U18 League results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the U18 League archive for more results.
Switzerland > 2. Liga Interregional Cup (2023/2024)
09.0317:30
Lachen / Altendorf
Emmen
3
6
FT
09.0315:00
Dornach
Schöftland
E
2
3
2
2
FT
25.1118:00
Prishtina Bern
Liestal
7
5
FT
25.1116:00
Ajoie-Monterri
Romontois
E
2
1
1
1
FT
25.1116:00
Unterstrass
Buochs
1
2
FT
25.1116:00
Weesen
Old Boys
2
3
FT
25.1115:00
Red Star Zürich
Kickers Luzern
P
6
7
1
1
FT
25.1115:00
Bubendorf
Dardania St. Gallen
1
4
FT
25.1115:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Locarno
2
0
FT
25.1115:00
Chur 97
SV Schaffhausen
4
1
FT
Switzerland > Super League Women (2023/2024)
16.0316:30
Thun
Basel
0
3
FT
16.0316:00
Zürich
Young Boys
0
2
FT
16.0315:15
Aarau
Luzern
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Rapperswil Jona
Grasshopper
1
3
FT
16.0315:00
Servette Chênois
St. Gallen
4
2
FT
09.0318:30
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
0
2
FT
09.0317:00
Basel
Zürich
2
3
FT
09.0316:30
Young Boys
Servette Chênois
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
Luzern
Thun
0
2
FT
09.0315:00
Aarau
Rapperswil Jona
3
2
FT
Switzerland > Nationalliga B Women (2023/2024)
17.0313:30
Küssnacht am Rigi
Winterthur
5
0
FT
16.0319:00
FC Wil 1900
Zürich II
1
1
FT
16.0318:00
Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
0
6
FT
16.0317:00
Schlieren
Yverdon
1
5
FT
16.0315:00
Solothurn
Sion
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Yverdon
FC Wil 1900
0
0
FT
10.0312:00
Winterthur
Schlieren
2
0
FT
09.0319:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Sion
1
3
FT
09.0318:00
Biel-Bienne
Küssnacht am Rigi
0
0
FT
09.0316:00
Zürich II
Solothurn
1
1
FT
Switzerland > Play-offs 2/3 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Switzerland > Schweizer Pokal Frauen (2023/2024)
17.0219:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Young Boys
0
9
FT
17.0218:30
Basel
Grasshopper
E
2
1
1
1
FT
17.0218:00
FC Ostermundigen
Luzern
0
2
FT
17.0214:00
Servette Chênois
St. Gallen
2
1
FT
12.1114:00
Avanchet-Sport FC Féminine
Etoile Carouge FC
E
1
2
1
1
FT
12.1113:00
Schlieren
Servette Chênois
0
4
FT
12.1113:00
Young Boys
Aarau
3
1
FT
11.1117:30
Zürisee United
Grasshopper
0
10
FT
11.1117:30
Lugano
Basel
0
6
FT
11.1117:00
Küssnacht am Rigi
Luzern
0
2
FT
Switzerland > U19 Elite (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
FC Zürich Under 19
Xamax U19
1
0
FT
16.0313:00
Thun U19
Winterthur U19
1
3
FT
16.0313:00
Servette FC Under 19
Team Ticino U19
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Grasshoppers U19
St. Gallen U19
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
FC Basel Under 19
Luzern U19
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
Lausanne-Sport U19
Aarau U19
3
5
FT
16.0312:00
BSC Young Boys Under 19
Sion U19
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
Luzern U19
Servette FC Under 19
4
1
FT
09.0313:30
Xamax U19
FC Basel Under 19
0
3
FT
09.0313:00
Team Ticino U19
St. Gallen U19
2
1
FT
Switzerland > Women's Play-offs 1/2 (2022/2023)
10.0616:00
Rapperswil Jona
Thun
1
0
FT
10.0616:00
Sion
Yverdon
1
2
FT
03.0616:00
Thun
Sion
1
0
FT
03.0614:00
Yverdon
Rapperswil Jona
0
0
FT
27.0516:00
Sion
Rapperswil Jona
0
1
FT
27.0516:00
Thun
Yverdon
1
1
FT
20.0516:00
Thun
Rapperswil Jona
0
1
FT
20.0514:00
Yverdon
Sion
5
2
FT
14.0512:30
Sion
Thun
0
1
FT
13.0516:00
Rapperswil Jona
Yverdon
2
1
FT
Switzerland > Freiämter Cup (2018)
01.0715:00
Winterthur
Aarau
4
3
FT
01.0711:30
Muri
Wohlen
2
1
FT
30.0616:00
Muri
Aarau
2
6
FT
30.0612:00
Winterthur
Wohlen
5
0
FT
Switzerland > Super League (2023/2024)
20.04
Zürich
St. Gallen
Preview
20.04
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Preview
20.04
Winterthur
Young Boys
Preview
20.04
Servette
Grasshopper
Preview
20.04
Luzern
Basel
Preview
20.04
Lugano
Lausanne Sport
Preview
14.0414:30
Young Boys
Luzern
Preview
14.0414:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Preview
14.0412:15
Basel
Servette
Preview
13.0418:30
St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport
Preview
Switzerland > Challenge League (2023/2024)
20.05
Vaduz
Bellinzona
Preview
20.05
Wil
Thun
Preview
20.05
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
Preview
20.05
Sion
FC Schaffhausen
Preview
20.05
Baden
Neuchâtel Xamax
Preview
17.05
Thun
Vaduz
Preview
17.05
FC Schaffhausen
Baden
Preview
17.05
Neuchâtel Xamax
Stade Nyonnais
Preview
17.05
Bellinzona
Sion
Preview
17.05
Aarau
Wil
Preview
Switzerland > 1. Liga Promotion (2023/2024)
25.0514:00
Zürich II
Brühl
Preview
25.0514:00
Team Ticino
Luzern II
Preview
25.0514:00
Servette II
Young Boys II
Preview
25.0514:00
Kriens
Basel II
Preview
25.0514:00
Étoile Carouge
St. Gallen II
Preview
25.0514:00
Bavois
Bulle
Preview
25.0514:00
Cham
Paradiso
Preview
25.0514:00
Brühl
Zürich II
Preview
25.0514:00
Biel-Bienne
Breitenrain
Preview
25.0514:00
Delémont
Rapperswil-Jona
Preview
Switzerland > 1. Liga Classic (2023/2024)
25.0514:00
Courtételle
Bassecourt
Preview
25.0514:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Naters
Preview
25.0514:00
Kreuzlingen
Grasshopper II
Preview
25.0514:00
Taverne
Freienbach
Preview
25.0514:00
Tuggen
Eschen / Mauren
Preview
25.0514:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur II
Preview
25.0514:00
YF Juventus
Uzwil
Preview
25.0514:00
Balzers
Linth
Preview
25.0514:00
Chênois
Vevey Sports
Preview
25.0514:00
Echallens
Lausanne Sport II
Preview
Switzerland > 2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
15.0616:00
FC Saint-Imier
Concordia Lausanne
Preview
15.0616:00
Goldau
Unterstrass
Preview
15.0616:00
Signal
Amical Saint-Prex
Preview
15.0616:00
Châtel-St-Denis
Lancy
Preview
15.0616:00
Farvagny / Ogoz
Stade Payerne
Preview
15.0616:00
Collex-Bossy
Olympique de Genève
Preview
15.0616:00
Cham II
FC Collina d'Oro
Preview
15.0616:00
Ascona
Zofingen
Preview
15.0616:00
Sursee
Emmen
Preview
15.0616:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Echichens
Preview
Switzerland > Schweizer Pokal (2023/2024)
02.06
Final A
Final B
27.04
Winterthur
Servette
Preview
27.04
Sion
Lugano
Preview
Switzerland > 2. Liga Interregional Cup (2023/2024)
23.06
Chur 97
Old Boys
Preview
23.06
FC Collina d'Oro
Gambarogno - Contone
Preview
23.06
Dardania St. Gallen
Kickers Luzern
Preview
23.06
Buochs
Prishtina Bern
Preview
23.06
3rd Round A
3rd Round B
23.06
3rd Round A
Ajoie-Monterri
23.06
3rd Round A
Zug
23.06
3rd Round A
3rd Round B
23.06
3rd Round A
Perlen-Buchrain
17.04
Amical Saint-Prex
Lancy
Preview
Switzerland > Super League Women (2023/2024)
13.0415:00
St. Gallen
Aarau
Preview
13.0415:00
Grasshopper
Thun
Preview
13.0415:00
Young Boys
Luzern
Preview
13.0415:00
Basel
Rapperswil Jona
Preview
13.0415:00
Servette Chênois
Zürich
Preview
30.0318:00
Luzern
St. Gallen
Preview
30.0317:00
Basel
Young Boys
Preview
30.0316:30
Thun
Servette Chênois
Preview
30.0315:00
Aarau
Grasshopper
Preview
30.0315:00
Rapperswil Jona
Zürich
Preview
Switzerland > Nationalliga B Women (2023/2024)
13.0416:00
Solothurn
Schlieren
Preview
13.0416:00
Zürich II
Biel-Bienne
Preview
13.0416:00
Sion
Küssnacht am Rigi
Preview
13.0416:00
Yverdon
Winterthur
Preview
13.0416:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Wil 1900
Preview
06.0418:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Zürich II
Preview
30.0319:00
Küssnacht am Rigi
Zürich II
Preview
30.0318:00
FC Wil 1900
Solothurn
Preview
30.0318:00
Biel-Bienne
Yverdon
Preview
30.0317:00
Winterthur
Etoile Carouge FC
Preview
Switzerland > Schweizer Pokal Frauen (2023/2024)
20.04
Final A
Final B
20.0319:00
Basel
Young Boys
Preview
20.0318:00
Luzern
Servette Chênois
Preview
Switzerland > U19 Elite (2023/2024)
04.0512:00
Winterthur U19
Grasshoppers U19
Preview
04.0512:00
FC Basel Under 19
FC Zürich Under 19
Preview
04.0512:00
Servette FC Under 19
Thun U19
Preview
04.0512:00
Team Ticino U19
BSC Young Boys Under 19
Preview
04.0512:00
St. Gallen U19
Lausanne-Sport U19
Preview
04.0512:00
Xamax U19
Aarau U19
Preview
04.0512:00
Luzern U19
Sion U19
Preview
27.0412:00
St. Gallen U19
Luzern U19
Preview
27.0412:00
Thun U19
Sion U19
Preview
27.0412:00
Servette FC Under 19
Xamax U19
Preview