Switzerland 1. Liga Classic

30%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 8 (Group 2)
Gameweek 8 (Group 1)
Gameweek 8 (Group 3)
Gameweek 8 (Group 1)
Gameweek 8 (Group 3)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 9 (Group 3)
Gameweek 9 (Group 2)
Gameweek 9 (Group 3)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Baden 18 7 6 0 1 19:6 +13 L W W W W
2
No team logo Paradiso 16 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 L W W D W
3
Eschen / Mauren 15 8 5 0 3 18:11 +7 W W L L W
4
No team logo Tuggen 15 8 5 0 3 15:10 +5 W W L L L
5
No team logo Linth 15 7 5 0 2 14:10 +4 W W L W W
6
No team logo Thalwil 15 8 5 0 3 17:18 -1 W W W W L
7
No team logo Freienbach 14 8 4 2 2 14:11 +3 W D W W W
8
No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 13 8 4 1 3 14:11 +3 L L W L W
9
Gossau 13 8 4 1 3 11:10 +1 L L L W W
10
St. Gallen II 9 8 3 0 5 11:10 +1 W W W L L
11
Winterthur II 6 8 2 0 6 11:14 -3 W L L L L
12
No team logo Uzwil 6 8 1 3 4 8:17 -9 L D D W L
13
Lugano II 3 8 1 0 7 9:18 -9 L L L W L
14
Balzers 3 8 1 0 7 8:27 -19 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Linth 15 5 5 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Tuggen 12 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 W L W W W
3 (1) No team logo Baden 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
4 (2) No team logo Paradiso 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
5 (3) Eschen / Mauren 9 5 3 0 2 11:10 +1 W L L W W
6 (6) No team logo Thalwil 9 5 3 0 2 12:14 -2 W W W L L
7 (9) Gossau 7 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D W
8 (8) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 6 4 2 0 2 10:7 +3 L L W W
9 (7) No team logo Freienbach 5 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 D W D
10 (10) St. Gallen II 3 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 W L L
11 (12) No team logo Uzwil 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L D L L
12 (11) Winterthur II 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
13 (13) Lugano II 0 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 L L L L
14 (14) Balzers 0 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Freienbach 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 W W W L L
2 (1) No team logo Baden 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W W
3 (8) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 L W W D
4 (2) No team logo Paradiso 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 L D W W L
5 (3) Eschen / Mauren 6 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 W L W
6 (11) Winterthur II 6 5 2 0 3 11:9 +2 W L L L W
7 (9) Gossau 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 L L W W
8 (10) St. Gallen II 6 5 2 0 3 8:7 +1 W W L L L
9 (6) No team logo Thalwil 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
10 (12) No team logo Uzwil 5 4 1 2 1 5:8 -3 D W D L
11 (13) Lugano II 3 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 L W L L
12 (4) No team logo Tuggen 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L
13 (14) Balzers 3 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 L L W L
14 (5) No team logo Linth 0 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Höngg 16 8 5 1 2 18:8 +10 W L L W D
2
Wohlen 16 8 5 1 2 20:11 +9 W L L W W
3
No team logo Bassecourt 14 8 4 2 2 18:12 +6 L D W L D
4
Grasshopper II 14 8 4 2 2 23:19 +4 L D L W W
5
No team logo Köniz 14 8 4 2 2 16:14 +2 W D W L D
6
Luzern II 14 8 4 2 2 7:8 -1 D W D W L
7
Solothurn 13 8 4 1 3 15:5 +10 L W W W D
8
Delémont 13 8 4 1 3 17:12 +5 W W W L D
9
No team logo Kosova 11 8 3 2 3 14:12 +2 L D W W L
10
No team logo Münsingen 11 8 3 2 3 14:17 -3 D W L W W
11
Schötz 6 8 1 3 4 8:18 -10 D L D L W
12
No team logo Langenthal 6 8 2 0 6 12:23 -11 L L W L L
13
Zug 5 8 1 2 5 6:12 -6 W L L L D
14
No team logo Buochs 4 8 1 1 6 6:23 -17 D W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Wohlen 12 5 4 0 1 13:4 +9 W L W W W
2 (5) No team logo Köniz 12 5 4 0 1 12:8 +4 W W L W W
3 (3) No team logo Bassecourt 10 5 3 1 1 15:7 +8 L W D W W
4 (1) Höngg 9 4 3 0 1 12:3 +9 L W W W
5 (6) Luzern II 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
6 (4) Grasshopper II 8 4 2 2 0 14:6 +8 D W W D
7 (10) No team logo Münsingen 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W W L
8 (11) Schötz 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 D D W D
9 (12) No team logo Langenthal 6 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 L W L W
10 (9) No team logo Kosova 5 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 D W D L
11 (7) Solothurn 4 4 1 1 2 6:3 +3 L W D L
12 (8) Delémont 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 W L L
13 (13) Zug 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L D L
14 (14) No team logo Buochs 1 5 0 1 4 3:12 -9 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (8) Delémont 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W W D L W
2 (7) Solothurn 9 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 W W L W
3 (1) Höngg 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W L D W
4 (9) No team logo Kosova 6 4 2 0 2 8:6 +2 L W L W
5 (4) Grasshopper II 6 4 2 0 2 9:13 -4 L L W W
6 (6) Luzern II 5 5 1 2 2 2:7 -5 D D L W L
7 (10) No team logo Münsingen 5 5 1 2 2 8:14 -6 D L W L D
8 (2) Wohlen 4 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 L W D
9 (3) No team logo Bassecourt 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 D L W
10 (13) Zug 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 W L L D L
11 (14) No team logo Buochs 3 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 W L L
12 (5) No team logo Köniz 2 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 D D L
13 (12) No team logo Langenthal 0 4 0 0 4 5:14 -9 L L L L
14 (11) Schötz 0 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Bulle 20 8 6 2 0 21:4 +17 D W W W W
2
No team logo Meyrin 16 8 5 1 2 18:9 +9 L W W L W
3
La Chaux-de-Fonds 16 8 5 1 2 18:14 +4 W L W W L
4
No team logo Lancy 14 7 4 2 1 15:11 +4 D W W D W
5
No team logo Naters 13 8 4 1 3 14:7 +7 D L W W L
6
No team logo Echallens 13 8 4 1 3 14:12 +2 D W W L L
7
No team logo Vevey Sports 13 8 4 1 3 8:8 0 D W L W W
8
No team logo Monthey 12 8 3 3 2 12:12 0 W L D W D
9
Thun II 10 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 W L L W W
10
No team logo Chênois 10 7 3 1 3 12:12 0 D W W L L
11
No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 5 8 1 2 5 8:17 -9 D L L L W
12
No team logo Terre Sainte 4 8 1 1 6 5:13 -8 L W D L L
13
Lausanne Sport II 4 8 1 1 6 7:17 -10 D L L L W
14
Martigny Sports 3 8 1 0 7 8:27 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Bulle 13 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 D W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Naters 9 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 L W W W
3 (2) No team logo Meyrin 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 L W W W
4 (3) La Chaux-de-Fonds 9 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 L W W W
5 (7) No team logo Vevey Sports 9 3 3 0 0 3:0 +3 W W W
6 (4) No team logo Lancy 9 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 W W W L
7 (9) Thun II 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
8 (6) No team logo Echallens 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
9 (11) No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 5 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 D L W L D
10 (13) Lausanne Sport II 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 D L W L
11 (8) No team logo Monthey 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
12 (12) No team logo Terre Sainte 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
13 (10) No team logo Chênois 1 4 0 1 3 6:9 -3 D L L L
14 (14) Martigny Sports 0 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) No team logo Chênois 9 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 W W W
2 (8) No team logo Monthey 9 5 3 0 2 8:8 0 W L W L W
3 (1) No team logo Bulle 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
4 (2) No team logo Meyrin 7 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 W L W D
5 (6) No team logo Echallens 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 D W L L W
6 (3) La Chaux-de-Fonds 7 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 W W L D
7 (4) No team logo Lancy 5 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 D D W
8 (5) No team logo Naters 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 D W L L
9 (7) No team logo Vevey Sports 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 D L W L L
10 (9) Thun II 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 L L W
11 (14) Martigny Sports 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 L L W
12 (12) No team logo Terre Sainte 1 5 0 1 4 2:7 -5 L D L L L
13 (11) No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
14 (13) Lausanne Sport II 0 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 L L L L

1. Liga Classic 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Switzerland 1. Liga Classic 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.