Switzerland 1. Liga Classic

6%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 2 (Group 3)
Gameweek 2 (Group 1)
Gameweek 2 (Group 2)
Gameweek 2 (Group 1)
Gameweek 2 (Group 3)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 3 (Group 2)
Gameweek 3 (Group 1)
Gameweek 3 (Group 3)
Gameweek 3 (Group 1)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Team Ticino 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2
No team logo Tuggen 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
3
No team logo Paradiso 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
4
No team logo Taverne 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5
Gossau 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
6
No team logo Freienbach 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
7
Grasshopper II 3 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 W L
8
No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
9
No team logo Weesen 3 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 L W
10
Winterthur II 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11
No team logo Uzwil 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12
No team logo Kosova 1 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 D L
13
No team logo Linth 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
14
Eschen / Mauren 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
15
No team logo Kreuzlingen 0 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 L L
16
Höngg 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tuggen 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (3) No team logo Paradiso 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
3 (9) No team logo Weesen 3 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 W
4 (7) Grasshopper II 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
5 (6) No team logo Freienbach 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (5) Gossau 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (12) No team logo Kosova 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (10) Winterthur II 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (4) No team logo Taverne 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
10 (11) No team logo Uzwil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (1) Team Ticino 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (13) No team logo Linth 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
13 (14) Eschen / Mauren 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (15) No team logo Kreuzlingen 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
15 (8) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
16 (16) Höngg 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Team Ticino 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 (4) No team logo Taverne 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (8) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (3) No team logo Paradiso 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (11) No team logo Uzwil 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 (6) No team logo Freienbach 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 (5) Gossau 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (10) Winterthur II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (2) No team logo Tuggen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (15) No team logo Kreuzlingen 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
11 (14) Eschen / Mauren 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
12 (13) No team logo Linth 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
13 (16) Höngg 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (7) Grasshopper II 0 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 L
15 (12) No team logo Kosova 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
16 (9) No team logo Weesen 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Neuchâtel Xamax II 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2
Solothurn 6 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 W W
3
Delémont 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
4
Concordia Basel 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5
Black Stars 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
6
No team logo Emmenbrücke 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
7
Schötz 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
8
No team logo Köniz 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
9
Thun II 2 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 D D
10
No team logo Münsingen 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
11
No team logo Langenthal 1 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 L D
12
No team logo Dornach 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
13
No team logo Bassecourt 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
14
Wohlen 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 L D
15
No team logo Rotkreuz 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
16
No team logo Muri 0 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Solothurn 3 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 W
2 (1) Neuchâtel Xamax II 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (5) Black Stars 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) Concordia Basel 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (9) Thun II 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
6 (12) No team logo Dornach 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
7 (10) No team logo Münsingen 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
8 (14) Wohlen 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
9 (13) No team logo Bassecourt 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
10 (3) Delémont 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Langenthal 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
12 (6) No team logo Emmenbrücke 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
13 (8) No team logo Köniz 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (7) Schötz 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (16) No team logo Muri 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
16 (15) No team logo Rotkreuz 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Delémont 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 (6) No team logo Emmenbrücke 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (1) Neuchâtel Xamax II 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
4 (7) Schötz 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (8) No team logo Köniz 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
6 (2) Solothurn 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
7 (11) No team logo Langenthal 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
8 (9) Thun II 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
9 (4) Concordia Basel 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
10 (10) No team logo Münsingen 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 (5) Black Stars 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
12 (13) No team logo Bassecourt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (15) No team logo Rotkreuz 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (12) No team logo Dornach 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (14) Wohlen 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
16 (16) No team logo Muri 0 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Vevey Sports 6 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 W W
2
No team logo Echallens 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
3
No team logo Servette II 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
4
No team logo Monthey 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
5
No team logo Terre Sainte 6 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 W W
6
No team logo Coffrane 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
7
No team logo Meyrin 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
8
No team logo Grand-Saconnex 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 L W
9
No team logo Chênois 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
10
Martigny Sports 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
11
Sion II 1 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 L D
12
No team logo Naters 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
13
No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
14
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
15
No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
16
No team logo Concordia Lausanne 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Vevey Sports 3 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 W
2 (7) No team logo Meyrin 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) No team logo Servette II 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo Monthey 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
5 (8) No team logo Grand-Saconnex 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (6) No team logo Coffrane 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (5) No team logo Terre Sainte 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
8 (9) No team logo Chênois 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
9 (2) No team logo Echallens 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
10 (11) Sion II 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
11 (16) No team logo Concordia Lausanne 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (12) No team logo Naters 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
13 (14) La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
14 (13) No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
15 (10) Martigny Sports 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
16 (15) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 0 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Echallens 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (1) No team logo Vevey Sports 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (10) Martigny Sports 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo Monthey 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (3) No team logo Servette II 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
6 (5) No team logo Terre Sainte 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (6) No team logo Coffrane 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 (15) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (8) No team logo Grand-Saconnex 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
10 (13) No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
11 (7) No team logo Meyrin 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
12 (14) La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
13 (12) No team logo Naters 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
14 (9) No team logo Chênois 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
15 (11) Sion II 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
16 (16) No team logo Concordia Lausanne 0 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 L L

1. Liga Classic 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Switzerland 1. Liga Classic 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.