1. Liga Classic
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
11.0617:00
Baden
Étoile Carouge
0
0
FT
11.0614:30
Brühl
Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne
4
2
FT
08.0618:00
Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne
Brühl
1
1
FT
08.0617:30
Étoile Carouge
Baden
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
05.0616:00
Meyrin
Baden
0
3
FT
05.0614:30
Brühl
Breitenrain
1
0
FT
05.0614:00
Tuggen
Étoile Carouge
0
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meyrin | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 74:38 | +36 | W W W D W |
2
|
Étoile Carouge | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 57:35 | +22 | L W W D W |
3
|
FC Le Mont Lausanne | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 62:43 | +19 | W L W W W |
4
|
Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 56:32 | +24 | L W W W L |
5
|
Grand-Lancy FC | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:42 | +1 | L L L D W |
6
|
Fribourg | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:46 | +2 | L W L L D |
7
|
UGS | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 48:53 | -5 | W W L D W |
8
|
Düdingen | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:68 | -11 | W L D L L |
9
|
Echallens | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | W W D D L |
10
|
Martigny Sports | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:46 | -10 | L W L W D |
11
|
Young Boys II | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:46 | -6 | L L W D L |
12
|
Sion II | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:51 | -7 | W L W D W |
13
|
FC Baulmes | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36:48 | -12 | L D W D W |
14
|
Naters | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 51:65 | -14 | W L L L L |
15
|
Terre Sainte | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 31:45 | -14 | W D L L L |
16
|
Chênois | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35:55 | -20 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meyrin | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 44:16 | +28 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | FC Le Mont Lausanne | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | L W W L D |
3 (2) | Étoile Carouge | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W L D |
4 (4) | Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | L W L W W |
5 (7) | UGS | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | W D W L W |
6 (5) | Grand-Lancy FC | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | Fribourg | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W L W L W |
8 (9) | Echallens | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | W D D D W |
9 (8) | Düdingen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | W D L W W |
10 (14) | Naters | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | W L W L L |
11 (15) | Terre Sainte | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | D L L W D |
12 (11) | Young Boys II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | L W L D W |
13 (16) | Chênois | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L D |
14 (12) | Sion II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L D D W D |
15 (13) | FC Baulmes | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | L W W W D |
16 (10) | Martigny Sports | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meyrin | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | Étoile Carouge | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | W D D W D |
3 (10) | Martigny Sports | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | W W L L D |
4 (4) | Etoile Sportive FC Malley Lausanne | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L L D |
5 (3) | FC Le Mont Lausanne | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | W W W D D |
6 (8) | Düdingen | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:42 | -15 | L L W L D |
7 (6) | Fribourg | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | L L D L L |
8 (11) | Young Boys II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L D D W W |
9 (5) | Grand-Lancy FC | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L D L W W |
10 (12) | Sion II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | W W W W D |
11 (13) | FC Baulmes | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | D D W W L |
12 (7) | UGS | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | W L L L L |
13 (9) | Echallens | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | W D L L L |
14 (16) | Chênois | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Terre Sainte | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | W L L D L |
16 (14) | Naters | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brühl | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 47:29 | +18 | W D W L W |
2
|
Tuggen | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 64:43 | +21 | W L D W W |
3
|
Baden | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 57:35 | +22 | L L W L W |
4
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 60:44 | +16 | L D W L W |
5
|
YF Juventus | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:41 | +18 | L W W W D |
6
|
Eschen / Mauren | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 59:50 | +9 | W L W W D |
7
|
Cham | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51:42 | +9 | D D L W D |
8
|
Luzern II | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57:50 | +7 | D L W L L |
9
|
Winterthur II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 53:51 | +2 | W W L W L |
10
|
St. Gallen II | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 59:59 | 0 | W W L W W |
11
|
GC Biaschesi | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 | L D D W L |
12
|
Mendrisio | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 39:47 | -8 | L W L L W |
13
|
Team Ticino | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 39:50 | -11 | L D L L D |
14
|
Gossau | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 46:72 | -26 | W D W W L |
15
|
Zug | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 47:65 | -18 | L W L L L |
16
|
Buochs | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 32:90 | -58 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brühl | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Tuggen | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 38:21 | +17 | W D W D W |
3 (6) | Eschen / Mauren | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | W W D W L |
4 (11) | GC Biaschesi | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | D W W L D |
5 (5) | YF Juventus | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | W W D W W |
6 (10) | St. Gallen II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:29 | +3 | W W W W W |
7 (7) | Cham | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D W L W W |
8 (4) | Rapperswil-Jona | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 32:23 | +9 | D L D W L |
9 (8) | Luzern II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | D W L L W |
10 (9) | Winterthur II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | W W D W L |
11 (3) | Baden | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | L L D W W |
12 (15) | Zug | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | W L L W W |
13 (14) | Gossau | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | W W L L W |
14 (13) | Team Ticino | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L L W D D |
15 (12) | Mendrisio | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:19 | -1 | W L L D L |
16 (16) | Buochs | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Baden | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | L W W W L |
2 (4) | Rapperswil-Jona | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | L W W D D |
3 (5) | YF Juventus | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | L W W W W |
4 (7) | Cham | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | D L D L L |
5 (2) | Tuggen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | L W L L L |
6 (1) | Brühl | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D L D D L |
7 (8) | Luzern II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L L D D W |
8 (9) | Winterthur II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | W L L L W |
9 (6) | Eschen / Mauren | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | L W D L W |
10 (12) | Mendrisio | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | L L W L L |
11 (10) | St. Gallen II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | W L W L W |
12 (13) | Team Ticino | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D L D W L |
13 (14) | Gossau | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | D W L L L |
14 (11) | GC Biaschesi | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | Zug | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Buochs | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Schötz | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61:27 | +34 | W W W D D |
2
|
Zürich II | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 | W W D W W |
3
|
Breitenrain | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48:36 | +12 | L D W W D |
4
|
Basel II | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 68:34 | +34 | W L W D L |
5
|
Grasshopper II | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 58:48 | +10 | W L W D L |
6
|
Thun II | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 54:52 | +2 | W L L W D |
7
|
Münsingen | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:34 | +10 | W W L W D |
8
|
Zofingen | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 50:48 | +2 | L W L L W |
9
|
Old Boys | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 | W W W L D |
10
|
Wangen | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:47 | -4 | W W W L D |
11
|
Muttenz | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45:66 | -21 | L W L L W |
12
|
Solothurn | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46:49 | -3 | L L L L D |
13
|
Dornach | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42:53 | -11 | L L L L D |
14
|
Grenchen | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 40:49 | -9 | L L L W D |
15
|
FC Laufen | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 41:78 | -37 | L W W W D |
16
|
SC Bümpliz 78 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 38:85 | -47 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zürich II | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Schötz | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | W D W L W |
3 (5) | Grasshopper II | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | Thun II | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | L W W L L |
5 (3) | Breitenrain | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | L W D D L |
6 (9) | Old Boys | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W W D L L |
7 (7) | Münsingen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:11 | +13 | W W D L D |
8 (8) | Zofingen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | L L W L L |
9 (13) | Dornach | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | L L D L D |
10 (11) | Muttenz | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | L L W L W |
11 (4) | Basel II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:16 | +17 | L W L D W |
12 (10) | Wangen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W L W D W |
13 (12) | Solothurn | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L L D W W |
14 (16) | SC Bümpliz 78 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | L D L W L |
15 (14) | Grenchen | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | L W D D L |
16 (15) | FC Laufen | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | L W L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Breitenrain | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D W W L W |
2 (4) | Basel II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | W D D W W |
3 (1) | Schötz | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W W D D W |
4 (2) | Zürich II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W W W W L |
5 (7) | Münsingen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L D W |
6 (10) | Wangen | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | W W D D L |
7 (6) | Thun II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | W L D W W |
8 (8) | Zofingen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (11) | Muttenz | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:36 | -16 | W L W D D |
10 (14) | Grenchen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L L D D L |
11 (12) | Solothurn | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | Old Boys | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | W L L L W |
13 (5) | Grasshopper II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | L D W W W |
14 (15) | FC Laufen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:41 | -22 | W W D W L |
15 (13) | Dornach | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | SC Bümpliz 78 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18:50 | -32 | L L L L L |