1. Liga Promotion
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Étoile Carouge | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 48:26 | +22 | W L W D W |
2
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 | L L W W W |
3
|
Paradiso | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | D D W L D |
4
|
Biel-Bienne | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | W L D W L |
5
|
Kriens | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 42:40 | +2 | W W L W D |
6
|
Cham | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 | W D L D W |
7
|
Brühl | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | L L W W W |
8
|
Delémont | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:48 | -10 | L W W W D |
9
|
Breitenrain | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34:40 | -6 | L W D D L |
10
|
Luzern II | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 47:50 | -3 | W W L D W |
11
|
Zürich II | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 45:37 | +8 | L L W D W |
12
|
Young Boys II | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 | W L D L L |
13
|
Bavois | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 | L W W W L |
14
|
Basel II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | D D L W L |
15
|
Bulle | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 | W L L L D |
16
|
St. Gallen II | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | W D L W L |
17
|
Team Ticino | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28:50 | -22 | L W L L L |
18
|
Servette II | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | L D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Étoile Carouge | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (6) | Cham | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | W L D W W |
3 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (7) | Brühl | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L W L D W |
5 (3) | Paradiso | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D W D W W |
6 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | W D L W W |
7 (8) | Delémont | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | W W D D W |
8 (5) | Kriens | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | W L D L W |
9 (11) | Zürich II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | L W W W L |
10 (13) | Bavois | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L L L |
11 (17) | Team Ticino | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W L L W W |
12 (9) | Breitenrain | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | W D D L D |
13 (15) | Bulle | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 27:26 | +1 | W L D W D |
14 (12) | Young Boys II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L W L |
15 (14) | Basel II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W W L |
16 (10) | Luzern II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W L D W D |
17 (16) | St. Gallen II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L L L |
18 (18) | Servette II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Étoile Carouge | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W L L |
2 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L W W L W |
4 (5) | Kriens | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | W W D W W |
5 (3) | Paradiso | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D L D W L |
6 (9) | Breitenrain | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L L W L L |
7 (10) | Luzern II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | W L D W L |
8 (16) | St. Gallen II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | D W W L D |
9 (8) | Delémont | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | L W D W L |
10 (12) | Young Boys II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | L D L W D |
11 (7) | Brühl | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | L W W L D |
12 (11) | Zürich II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | L D L L W |
13 (6) | Cham | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | D D W L L |
14 (13) | Bavois | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L W L D L |
15 (18) | Servette II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L L D L W |
16 (14) | Basel II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | D L L D L |
17 (15) | Bulle | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L D L |
18 (17) | Team Ticino | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L D L |