Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

19%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 6 (Group 1)
Gameweek 6 (Group 2)
Gameweek 6 (Group 1)
Gameweek 6 (Group 4)
Gameweek 6 (Group 5)
Gameweek 6 (Group 2)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 6 (Group 5)
Gameweek 1 (Group 4)
Gameweek 7 (Group 1)
Gameweek 7 (Group 4)
Gameweek 7 (Group 2)
Gameweek 7 (Group 3)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FC Windisch 16 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 W W W D W
2
No team logo Dietikon 13 5 4 1 0 12:5 +7 W D W W W
3
Old Boys 13 6 4 1 1 14:9 +5 W D W W L
4
Red Star Zürich 10 6 2 4 0 7:3 +4 D D W D W
5
Muttenz 9 5 3 0 2 9:8 +1 L W W L W
6
No team logo Liestal 9 5 3 0 2 6:6 0 W L W L W
7
No team logo Binningen 8 5 2 2 1 7:8 -1 W D W L D
8
No team logo Bubendorf 8 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 W L L D W
9
No team logo FC Pratteln 7 5 2 1 2 9:10 -1 D W W L L
10
No team logo Unterstrass 6 6 2 0 4 14:14 0 L L L W W
11
Zofingen 6 6 2 0 4 8:10 -2 L W L L W
12
No team logo Schöftland 6 5 2 0 3 3:6 -3 L L W W L
13
Grenchen 3 6 0 3 3 7:11 -4 L D L D L
14
No team logo FC Regensdorf 1 5 0 1 4 5:12 -7 D L L L L
15
No team logo Mutschellen 0 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Liestal 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
2 (1) No team logo FC Windisch 7 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 W D W
3 (4) Red Star Zürich 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
4 (3) Old Boys 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
5 (7) No team logo Binningen 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W W D
6 (8) No team logo Bubendorf 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W
7 (5) Muttenz 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 L W W
8 (2) No team logo Dietikon 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
9 (10) No team logo Unterstrass 3 3 1 0 2 8:6 +2 L W L
10 (9) No team logo FC Pratteln 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
11 (13) Grenchen 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
12 (12) No team logo Schöftland 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
13 (11) Zofingen 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L L W
14 (14) No team logo FC Regensdorf 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
15 (15) No team logo Mutschellen 0 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Windisch 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Dietikon 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
3 (3) Old Boys 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 W W L
4 (9) No team logo FC Pratteln 4 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 D W L
5 (5) Muttenz 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 W L
6 (4) Red Star Zürich 3 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 D D D
7 (11) Zofingen 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
8 (10) No team logo Unterstrass 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 L L W
9 (12) No team logo Schöftland 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L W L
10 (8) No team logo Bubendorf 2 3 0 2 1 3:8 -5 L D D
11 (14) No team logo FC Regensdorf 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
12 (7) No team logo Binningen 1 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 D L
13 (6) No team logo Liestal 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
14 (13) Grenchen 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
15 (15) No team logo Mutschellen 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Widnau 13 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 D W L W W
2
No team logo Rorschach 12 6 4 0 2 13:10 +3 L W W W W
3
No team logo SV Schaffhausen 10 6 3 1 2 15:10 +5 D L W L W
4
No team logo Thalwil 10 6 3 1 2 13:8 +5 W W L W L
5
No team logo Chur 97 10 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 W D L W W
6
No team logo FC Uster 10 6 3 1 2 11:14 -3 W D L W L
7
No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 9 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 L W W L W
8
Balzers 7 4 2 1 1 14:5 +9 W D L W
9
No team logo Adliswil 7 5 2 1 2 14:12 +2 W D L W L
10
No team logo Wil II 7 6 2 1 3 13:11 +2 L L D W W
11
No team logo Frauenfeld 7 5 2 1 2 10:11 -1 D L L W W
12
No team logo Dardania St. G… 6 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 L W L W L
13
No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 3 5 1 0 4 6:15 -9 L W L L L
14
No team logo Amriswil 2 6 0 2 4 3:14 -11 D L D L L
15
No team logo Bazenheid 1 4 0 1 3 6:15 -9 L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Thalwil 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D
2 (6) No team logo FC Uster 7 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 D W W
3 (8) Balzers 6 3 2 0 1 14:5 +9 W L W
4 (12) No team logo Dardania St. G… 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
5 (1) No team logo Widnau 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
6 (11) No team logo Frauenfeld 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 D L W
7 (5) No team logo Chur 97 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
8 (10) No team logo Wil II 3 3 1 0 2 7:5 +2 L W L
9 (3) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 L L W
10 (9) No team logo Adliswil 3 3 1 0 2 8:8 0 W L L
11 (7) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 L W L
12 (2) No team logo Rorschach 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 L W L
13 (13) No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
14 (14) No team logo Amriswil 2 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 D D L
15 (15) No team logo Bazenheid 0 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Rorschach 9 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W
2 (3) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 7 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 D W W
3 (1) No team logo Widnau 7 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 D L W W
4 (7) No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
5 (5) No team logo Chur 97 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
6 (9) No team logo Adliswil 4 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 D W
7 (10) No team logo Wil II 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 L D W
8 (4) No team logo Thalwil 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 W L L
9 (11) No team logo Frauenfeld 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
10 (6) No team logo FC Uster 3 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 W L L
11 (8) Balzers 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
12 (15) No team logo Bazenheid 1 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 L D
13 (13) No team logo Rapperswil-Jona II 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
14 (14) No team logo Amriswil 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L
15 (12) No team logo Dardania St. G… 0 3 0 0 3 4:13 -9 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Zug 13 6 4 1 1 19:8 +11 W W W W D
2
No team logo Mendrisio 13 6 4 1 1 17:6 +11 D W W L W
3
No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 12 6 3 3 0 11:5 +6 W D W D D
4
No team logo Cham II 12 5 4 0 1 8:7 +1 W W W W L
5
No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 W L W D W
6
No team logo Emmen 10 6 3 1 2 14:11 +3 W W D W L
7
No team logo Hergiswil 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 L W L D W
8
No team logo Brunnen 6 6 1 3 2 9:9 0 L W L D D
9
No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 6 5 1 3 1 2:3 -1 D D L D W
10
No team logo Ascona 6 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 W L L W L
11
No team logo Kickers Luzern 6 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 L L L L W
12
No team logo Ibach 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 W L D L D
13
No team logo Sursee 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 L L W L
14
No team logo Buochs 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
15
No team logo Eschenbach 0 6 0 0 6 6:25 -19 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Cham II 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
2 (1) Zug 7 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 W W D
3 (2) No team logo Mendrisio 6 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 W L W
4 (3) No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D D W
5 (6) No team logo Emmen 4 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 W D L
6 (7) No team logo Hergiswil 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
7 (10) No team logo Ascona 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
8 (11) No team logo Kickers Luzern 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L L W
9 (9) No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 2 3 0 2 1 0:2 -2 D L D
10 (5) No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
11 (8) No team logo Brunnen 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
12 (13) No team logo Sursee 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (14) No team logo Buochs 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
14 (12) No team logo Ibach 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
15 (15) No team logo Eschenbach 0 3 0 0 3 3:13 -10 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Perlen-Buchrain 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Mendrisio 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
3 (3) No team logo FC Collina d'Oro 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W W D
4 (6) No team logo Emmen 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L
5 (1) Zug 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 W W L
6 (8) No team logo Brunnen 5 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 W D D
7 (12) No team logo Ibach 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
8 (7) No team logo Hergiswil 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 W D
9 (9) No team logo Gambarogno - Contone 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
10 (10) No team logo Ascona 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 L W
11 (11) No team logo Kickers Luzern 3 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 L L W
12 (4) No team logo Cham II 3 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 W L
13 (13) No team logo Sursee 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 L L W L
14 (14) No team logo Buochs 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (15) No team logo Eschenbach 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Courtételle 14 6 4 2 0 11:4 +7 W D D W W
2
No team logo Châtel-St-Denis 14 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 W W D D W
3
Lausanne Sport II 13 6 4 1 1 15:5 +10 L W W D W
4
No team logo Düdingen 13 6 4 1 1 14:11 +3 W W D W W
5
No team logo Besa Biel/Bienne 12 6 4 0 2 20:9 +11 W L W W W
6
No team logo FC Muri-Gümligen 11 6 3 2 1 10:9 +1 W D W W L
7
No team logo Ajoie-Monterri 10 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 L W W L W
8
No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 9 6 3 0 3 11:9 +2 W L W W L
9
No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 7 6 2 1 3 12:9 +3 L L W L W
10
No team logo FC Saint-Imier 7 6 2 1 3 11:9 +2 L W L W L
11
No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 6 5 2 0 3 9:14 -5 W L L L W
12
No team logo Romontois 4 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 W L L L D
13
No team logo Prishtina Bern 4 6 1 1 4 10:14 -4 L L L