Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional

38%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 10 (Group 3)
Gameweek 10 (Group 4)
Gameweek 10 (Group 1)
Gameweek 10 (Group 4)
Gameweek 10 (Group 2)
Gameweek 10 (Group 5)
Gameweek 10 (Group 1)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (Group 1)
Gameweek 11 (Group 4)
Gameweek 11 (Group 5)
Gameweek 11 (Group 2)
Gameweek 11 (Group 3)
Gameweek 11 (Group 6)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Dornach 24 10 8 0 2 29:16 +13 W W W L W
2
Old Boys 22 10 7 1 2 24:11 +13 W D W W L
3
No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 20 10 6 2 2 20:9 +11 W L D L W
4
FC Concordia Basel 19 10 6 1 3 31:10 +21 W D W W L
5
No team logo Binningen 18 10 5 3 2 23:10 +13 L D W W W
6
Muttenz 17 10 5 2 3 26:19 +7 D W W W W
7
No team logo Liestal 13 10 4 1 5 18:22 -4 W W L L L
8
No team logo FC Courtételle 11 10 3 2 5 18:24 -6 W L L W W
9
No team logo Spiez 11 10 3 2 5 20:33 -13 D W D L W
10
No team logo Konolfingen 10 10 2 4 4 15:22 -7 L D L L D
11
No team logo Bubendorf 9 10 2 3 5 20:31 -11 L D D W L
12
No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 7 10 1 4 5 9:16 -7 L D L D D
13
No team logo Lerchenfeld 7 10 1 4 5 11:23 -12 L L D L L
14
No team logo Moutier 6 10 1 3 6 11:29 -18 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) FC Concordia Basel 15 6 5 0 1 24:4 +20 W W W L W
2 (1) No team logo Dornach 15 6 5 0 1 15:7 +8 W W W L W
3 (2) Old Boys 12 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 W W L L W
4 (6) Muttenz 9 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 W W L W
5 (7) No team logo Liestal 9 6 3 0 3 14:15 -1 W W L L W
6 (5) No team logo Binningen 8 4 2 2 0 10:3 +7 D W D W
7 (8) No team logo FC Courtételle 8 5 2 2 1 12:8 +4 W W L D D
8 (9) No team logo Spiez 8 5 2 2 1 16:15 +1 D D W W L
9 (10) No team logo Konolfingen 8 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 D L W W D
10 (11) No team logo Bubendorf 7 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 D W L W
11 (3) No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 6 4 2 0 2 8:6 +2 L L W W
12 (13) No team logo Lerchenfeld 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D L D W
13 (14) No team logo Moutier 3 5 0 3 2 7:11 -4 L D D L D
14 (12) No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 2 6 0 2 4 4:10 -6 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FC Ajoie-Monterri 14 6 4 2 0 12:3 +9 W D W W W
2 (5) No team logo Binningen 10 6 3 1 2 13:7 +6 L W W L W
3 (2) Old Boys 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 D W W W
4 (1) No team logo Dornach 9 4 3 0 1 14:9 +5 W L W W
5 (6) Muttenz 8 6 2 2 2 11:13 -2 D W W D L
6 (12) No team logo Tavannes / Tramelan 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 D D W L
7 (4) FC Concordia Basel 4 4 1 1 2 7:6 +1 D L W L
8 (7) No team logo Liestal 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L W L D
9 (8) No team logo FC Courtételle 3 5 1 0 4 6:16 -10 L L W L L
10 (14) No team logo Moutier 3 5 1 0 4 4:18 -14 L L L W L
11 (9) No team logo Spiez 3 5 1 0 4 4:18 -14 W L L L L
12 (10) No team logo Konolfingen 2 5 0 2 3 5:13 -8 L L D D L
13 (11) No team logo Bubendorf 2 6 0 2 4 13:24 -11 L D L L L
14 (13) No team logo Lerchenfeld 2 6 0 2 4 7:18 -11 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 28 10 9 1 0 29:10 +19 W W D W W
2
No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 21 10 7 0 3 23:10 +13 L W W W W
3
No team logo FC Coffrane 21 10 6 3 1 26:16 +10 W D W D W
4
Neuchâtel Xamax II 16 10 4 4 2 20:12 +8 W L D D L
5
No team logo Stade Payerne 16 10 4 4 2 15:11 +4 D W D D L
6
No team logo Düdingen 15 10 4 3 3 20:17 +3 D L W D W
7
No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 15 10 4 3 3 14:12 +2 W W W D L
8
No team logo Fribourg 14 10 4 2 4 25:14 +11 L L L W D
9
No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 13 10 3 4 3 17:15 +2 D D D L W
10
No team logo Romontois 11 10 3 2 5 17:20 -3 L W W L D
11
No team logo Saint-Maurice 10 10 3 1 6 17:33 -16 W D L L W
12
No team logo Sierre 7 10 1 4 5 9:22 -13 D D L W L
13
No team logo FC Savièse 4 10 1 1 8 8:31 -23 L L L L L
14
No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 2 10 0 2 8 10:27 -17 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo FC Coffrane 18 6 6 0 0 18:6 +12 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 16 6 5 1 0 17:6 +11 W D W W W
3 (4) Neuchâtel Xamax II 12 6 3 3 0 16:5 +11 W D D D W
4 (2) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 W W W L W
5 (6) No team logo Düdingen 11 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 D W W D W
6 (5) No team logo Stade Payerne 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W D W W L
7 (7) No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W W L L D
8 (11) No team logo Saint-Maurice 9 5 3 0 2 13:11 +2 W L W W L
9 (9) No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 6 6 1 3 2 8:8 0 D D L L D
10 (12) No team logo Sierre 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D W L D
11 (8) No team logo Fribourg 4 3 1 1 1 11:5 +6 L W D
12 (10) No team logo Romontois 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 W D L L
13 (13) No team logo FC Savièse 3 4 1 0 3 5:15 -10 L L W L
14 (14) No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 2 5 0 2 3 3:12 -9 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo La Tour / Le Pâquier 12 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W W
2 (8) No team logo Fribourg 10 7 3 1 3 14:9 +5 L L D W W
3 (2) No team logo Portalban / Gletterens 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 L W W L W
4 (9) No team logo FC Châtel-St-Denis 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 D W L W
5 (10) No team logo Romontois 7 6 2 1 3 12:13 -1 L W L W L
6 (5) No team logo Stade Payerne 6 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 D D L W D
7 (7) No team logo Farvagny / Ogoz 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 W D D L
8 (4) Neuchâtel Xamax II 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D W
9 (6) No team logo Düdingen 4 5 1 1 3 8:12 -4 L D W L L
10 (3) No team logo FC Coffrane 3 4 0 3 1 8:10 -2 D D L D
11 (12) No team logo Sierre 2 6 0 2 4 5:17 -12 D L L L D
12 (13) No team logo FC Savièse 1 6 0 1 5 3:16 -13 L L L D L
13 (11) No team logo Saint-Maurice 1 5 0 1 4 4:22 -18 D L L L L
14 (14) No team logo FC Prishtina Bern 0 5 0 0 5 7:15 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Kreuzlingen 25 10 8 1 1 35:9 +26 L W W W D
2
No team logo Widnau 22 10 6 4 0 23:10 +13 D W D W W
3
No team logo SV Schaffhausen 22 10 7 1 2 21:14 +7 W W L W D
4
No team logo Weesen 21 10 6 3 1 26:16 +10 D W W W W
5
No team logo Amriswil 18 10 5 3 2 19:12 +7 D L W W D
6
No team logo Bazenheid 17 10 5 2 3 16:10 +6 D L W W L
7
Red Star Zürich 15 9 4 3 2 19:10 +9 D W W L D
8
No team logo Wil II 15 10 5 0 5 22:21 +1 W L L L W
9
No team logo FC Frauenfeld 13 10 4 1 5 25:23 +2 W W D L W
10
No team logo FC Rorschach 9 10 2 3 5 15:23 -8 W D D L L
11
No team logo Chur 97 9 10 3 0 7 17:26 -9 L W L L L
12
No team logo Seuzach 7 10 2 1 7 14:33 -19 L L L L W
13
No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 10 0 2 8 11:33 -22 L L D L L
14
No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 0 9 0 0 9 8:31 -23 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kreuzlingen 15 6 5 0 1 22:7 +15 L W W W W
2 (3) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 15 5 5 0 0 13:4 +9 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Amriswil 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 D W D W W
4 (6) No team logo Bazenheid 11 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 D W L W D
5 (2) No team logo Widnau 10 4 3 1 0 12:4 +8 W W D W
6 (4) No team logo Weesen 10 4 3 1 0 10:4 +6 W W W D
7 (7) Red Star Zürich 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 D W D W
8 (10) No team logo FC Rorschach 8 5 2 2 1 10:6 +4 W D D W L
9 (9) No team logo FC Frauenfeld 7 5 2 1 2 13:10 +3 W D W L L
10 (8) No team logo Wil II 6 5 2 0 3 13:13 0 L L W W L
11 (11) No team logo Chur 97 3 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 L L L L W
12 (12) No team logo Seuzach 3 6 1 0 5 7:24 -17 L L L W L
13 (13) No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 4 0 1 3 5:11 -6 L L L D
14 (14) No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 0 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Widnau 12 6 3 3 0 11:6 +5 D D W W D
2 (4) No team logo Weesen 11 6 3 2 1 16:12 +4 D W W D W
3 (1) No team logo Kreuzlingen 10 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 W D W W
4 (8) No team logo Wil II 9 5 3 0 2 9:8 +1 W L W W L
5 (7) Red Star Zürich 7 5 2 1 2 11:7 +4 W L D L W
6 (5) No team logo Amriswil 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 L W D W L
7 (3) No team logo SV Schaffhausen 7 5 2 1 2 8:10 -2 W L D W L
8 (6) No team logo Bazenheid 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 L W L W
9 (9) No team logo FC Frauenfeld 6 5 2 0 3 12:13 -1 W L L L W
10 (11) No team logo Chur 97 6 5 2 0 3 10:13 -3 L W L L W
11 (12) No team logo Seuzach 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 L W L D
12 (10) No team logo FC Rorschach 1 5 0 1 4 5:17 -12 D L L L L
13 (13) No team logo Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 6 0 1 5 6:22 -16 L D L L L
14 (14) No team logo Blue Stars Zürich 0 4 0 0 4 3:13 -10 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Rotkreuz 28 10 9 1 0 23:5 +18 W D W W W
2
No team logo Dietikon 23 10 7 2 1 19:6 +13 W D W W W
3
No team logo Muri 22 10 7 1 2 28:7 +21 L W W W W
4
No team logo Schöftland 19 10 6 1 3 21:9 +12 L W W L L
5
Grenchen 17 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 W W D L W
6
No team logo Sursee 16 10 5 1 4 17:16 +1 W L L W W
7
Zofingen 15 10 4 3 3 15:11 +4 L W D W D
8
No team logo Adliswil 14 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 W L L L W
9
No team logo FC Unterstrass 13 10 4 1 5 19:14 +5 W W L W L
10
No team logo Klingnau 13 10 4 1 5 14:30 -16 W L W L L
11
No team logo FC Mutschellen 11 10 3 2 5 13:17 -4 L L D W D
12
No team logo Lachen / Altendorf 7 10 2 1 7 11:20 -9 L W D L L
13
No team logo Einsiedeln 3 10 1 0 9 3:24 -21 L L L L L
14
No team logo FC Wangen bei Olten 0 10 0 0 10 7:30 -23 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation