2. Liga Interregional
0
100%
Today's matches
29.0315:00
Collex-Bossy
Châtel-St-Denis
Preview
Next matches
Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
30.0315:00
Farvagny / Ogoz
FC Perly-Certoux
Preview
30.0315:00
Echichens
FC Dardania Lausanne
Preview
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
30.0315:00
Liestal
Dornach
Preview
Gameweek 18 (Group 4)
30.0315:30
FC Uster
Rapperswil-Jona II
Preview
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
30.0316:00
FC Bosporus
FC Muri-Gümligen
Preview
Gameweek 18 (Group 4)
30.0316:00
Dardania St. Gallen
Widnau
Preview
Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
30.0316:00
Romontois
Amical Saint-Prex
Preview
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
30.0316:00
Besa Biel/Bienne
Prishtina Bern
Preview
30.0316:00
FC Pratteln
FC Saint-Imier
Preview
Gameweek 18 (Group 3)
30.0316:00
Buochs
Gambarogno - Contone
Preview
30.0316:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zofingen
Kickers Luzern
30.0316:30
FC Collina d'Oro
Red Star Zürich
Preview
30.0317:00
Emmen
Ascona
Preview
30.0317:30
FC Locarno
Zug
Preview
Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
31.0313:00
Stade Payerne
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Preview
Gameweek 17 (Group 1)
03.0418:00
Amical Saint-Prex
Signal
Preview
Gameweek 16 (Group 3)
03.0418:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Sursee
Preview
Gameweek 15 (Group 4)
03.0418:15
FC Dübendorf
Widnau
Preview
Gameweek 15 (Group 2)
03.0418:15
Schöftland
Tavannes / Tramelan
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 2)
06.0414:00
Old Boys
Liestal
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 3)
06.0414:00
Zug
Emmen
Preview
06.0414:00
Red Star Zürich
FC Locarno
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 2)
06.0414:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Concordia Lausanne
Preview
06.0414:00
Dornach
FC Bosporus
Preview
06.0414:00
Binningen
Tavannes / Tramelan
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 4)
06.0414:00
Adliswil
Dardania St. Gallen
Preview
06.0414:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Dübendorf
Preview
06.0414:00
Chur 97
Thalwil
Preview
06.0414:00
Frauenfeld
FC Bülach
Preview
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
06.0415:00
FC Dardania Lausanne
Lancy
Preview
06.0415:00
UGS
Martigny Sports
Preview
06.0415:00
Signal
Stade Payerne
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 3)
06.0415:00
Zofingen
Buochs
Preview
06.0415:15
Kickers Luzern
FC Collina d'Oro
Preview
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
06.0415:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Farvagny / Ogoz
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 3)
06.0415:30
Sursee
Gambarogno - Contone
Preview
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
06.0416:00
Châtel-St-Denis
Veyrier Sports
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 3)
06.0416:00
Ascona
Perlen-Buchrain
Preview
06.0416:00
Brunnen
Goldau
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 2)
06.0416:30
Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Pratteln
Preview
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
06.0417:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier
Olympique de Genève
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 2)
06.0417:00
Prishtina Bern
Bubendorf
Preview
06.0417:00
Ajoie-Monterri
Schöftland
Preview
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
06.0418:00
Amical Saint-Prex
Echichens
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 4)
07.0409:00
FC Tägerwilen
FC Uster
Preview
07.0412:00
Widnau
Wil II
Preview
07.04
Bazenheid
Rapperswil-Jona II
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 3)
07.0412:30
Cham II
Unterstrass
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 4)
07.0413:00
Lachen / Altendorf
Weesen
Preview
Gameweek 19 (Group 2)
07.0413:30
FC Ueberstorf
FC Saint-Imier
Preview
Gameweek 23 (Group 1)
07.0415:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Collex-Bossy
Preview
Gameweek 17 (Group 2)
10.0418:00
Dornach
Bubendorf
Preview
10.0418:15
FC Saint-Imier
Tavannes / Tramelan
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 2)
13.0414:00
Liestal
Prishtina Bern
Preview
Gameweek 24 (Group 1)
13.0414:00
Echichens
Romontois
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 2)
13.0414:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
Ajoie-Monterri
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 4)
13.0414:00
Thalwil
SV Schaffhausen
Preview
13.0414:30
Dardania St. Gallen
Frauenfeld
Preview
13.0414:30
FC Uster
Bazenheid
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 2)
13.0415:00
Schöftland
FC Muri-Gümligen
Preview
13.0415:00
Concordia Lausanne
Dornach
Preview
13.0415:00
FC Pratteln
FC Ueberstorf
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 4)
13.0415:00
Wil II
Adliswil
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 3)
13.0415:00
Buochs
Sursee
Preview
13.0415:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Zug
Preview
13.0415:00
Gambarogno - Contone
Brunnen
Preview
Gameweek 24 (Group 1)
13.0415:00
Collex-Bossy
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Preview
13.0415:00
Stade Payerne
La Tour / Le Pâquier
Preview
13.0415:00
Lancy
Amical Saint-Prex
Preview
13.0415:15
Olympique de Genève
UGS
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 2)
13.0415:30
Bubendorf
Besa Biel/Bienne
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 4)
13.0415:30
Weesen
Widnau
Preview
Gameweek 24 (Group 1)
13.0415:30
Veyrier Sports
FC Perly-Certoux
Preview
13.0415:30
Martigny Sports
FC Dardania Lausanne
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 3)
13.0416:00
FC Collina d'Oro
Zofingen
Preview
13.0416:00
Goldau
Cham II
Preview
13.0416:00
Emmen
Red Star Zürich
Preview
Gameweek 24 (Group 1)
13.0416:00
Farvagny / Ogoz
Signal
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 3)
13.0418:00
FC Locarno
Kickers Luzern
Preview
14.0408:15
Unterstrass
Ascona
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 4)
14.0409:00
FC Bülach
Chur 97
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 2)
14.04
FC Saint-Imier
Binningen
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 4)
14.0413:00
FC Dübendorf
FC Tägerwilen
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 2)
14.0414:00
FC Bosporus
Old Boys
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Group 4)
14.0414:00
Rapperswil-Jona II
Lachen / Altendorf
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 3)
20.04
Ascona
Goldau
Preview
Gameweek 25 (Group 1)
20.04
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Veyrier Sports
Preview
20.04
FC Dardania Lausanne
Olympique de Genève
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 2)
20.0414:00
Dornach
Schöftland
Preview
20.0414:00
Old Boys
Concordia Lausanne
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 4)
20.0414:00
Frauenfeld
Wil II
Preview
20.0414:00
Chur 97
Dardania St. Gallen
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 2)
20.0414:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Tavannes / Tramelan
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 3)
20.0414:00
Zug
Unterstrass
Preview
20.0415:00
Zofingen
FC Locarno
Preview
20.0415:15
Kickers Luzern
Emmen
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 2)
20.0415:30
Bubendorf
FC Pratteln
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 3)
20.0416:00
FC Collina d'Oro
Buochs
Preview
Gameweek 21 (Group 2)
20.0416:30
Besa Biel/Bienne
Liestal
Preview
Gameweek 25 (Group 1)
20.0418:00
Amical Saint-Prex
Martigny Sports
Preview