2. Liga Interregional
0
100%
Today's matches
29.0315:00
Collex-Bossy
Châtel-St-Denis
Preview
Results
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
28.0319:45
Concordia Lausanne
Ajoie-Monterri
1
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Group 4)
28.0319:30
SV Schaffhausen
FC Tägerwilen
6
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 4)
28.0319:15
Weesen
Bazenheid
0
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
28.0319:15
Schöftland
Binningen
3
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 3)
28.0319:15
Unterstrass
Brunnen
0
1
FT
28.0319:15
Goldau
Sursee
0
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 4)
28.0319:00
FC Bülach
Adliswil
3
3
FT
28.0319:00
Thalwil
Frauenfeld
1
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 3)
28.0319:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Cham II
2
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
28.0319:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
FC Ueberstorf
2
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
27.0319:30
Olympique de Genève
Signal
2
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 4)
27.0319:15
FC Dübendorf
Chur 97
2
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
27.0319:15
Martigny Sports
La Tour / Le Pâquier
2
1
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 2)
27.0319:15
Bubendorf
Old Boys
2
5
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 4)
27.0319:00
Wil II
Lachen / Altendorf
3
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (Group 1)
27.0319:00
Lancy
UGS
4
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 4)
24.0315:00
Rapperswil-Jona II
Weesen
2
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 2)
24.0314:30
FC Ueberstorf
Schöftland
1
2
FT
24.0314:30
Ajoie-Monterri
FC Bosporus
0
5
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 3)
24.0313:30
Cham II
Emmen
0
0
FT
24.0313:30
Gambarogno - Contone
Goldau
2
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 4)
24.0312:30
Widnau
FC Bülach
3
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)
23.0318:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier
Lancy
3
4
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 2)
23.0318:00
Prishtina Bern
FC Pratteln
2
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)
23.0317:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Stade Payerne
1
3
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 3)
23.0317:00
Brunnen
Perlen-Buchrain
0
1
FT
23.0317:00
Ascona
FC Locarno
0
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 4)
23.0316:30
Bazenheid
Wil II
3
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)
23.0316:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Olympique de Genève
0
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 3)
23.0316:30
Sursee
Unterstrass
2
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)
23.0316:00
FC Dardania Lausanne
Romontois
0
0
FT
23.0316:00
Signal
Martigny Sports
1
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 2)
23.0315:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Liestal
0
3
FT
23.0315:00
Binningen
Concordia Lausanne
5
0
FT
23.0315:00
Old Boys
Besa Biel/Bienne
3
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 4)
23.0315:00
Lachen / Altendorf
Dardania St. Gallen
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
SV Schaffhausen
FC Uster
3
1
FT
23.0315:00
Adliswil
Thalwil
1
2
FT
23.0315:00
Frauenfeld
FC Dübendorf
4
3
FT
23.0315:00
Chur 97
FC Tägerwilen
4
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 3)
23.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Red Star Zürich
Zofingen
23.0315:00
Zug
FC Collina d'Oro
0
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 1)
22.0319:30
Veyrier Sports
Collex-Bossy
3
2
FT
22.0319:30
UGS
Echichens
4
2
FT
22.0319:15
Châtel-St-Denis
Farvagny / Ogoz
0
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 3)
22.0319:15
Kickers Luzern
Buochs
1
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 2)
20.0319:30
Schöftland
FC Saint-Imier
4
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
17.0314:00
Stade Payerne
Châtel-St-Denis
7
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 4)
17.0314:00
FC Dübendorf
Adliswil
3
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 2)
16.0318:00
Prishtina Bern
Old Boys
5
1
FT
16.0317:30
FC Bosporus
Binningen
3
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 3)
16.0317:30
FC Locarno
Cham II
2
1
FT
16.0317:00
Kickers Luzern
Red Star Zürich
0
4
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
16.0317:00
Amical Saint-Prex
FC Dardania Lausanne
6
3
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 3)
16.0317:00
Emmen
Brunnen
0
6
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
16.0316:30
Martigny Sports
FC Plan-les-Ouates
4
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 3)
16.0316:30
FC Collina d'Oro
Ascona
3
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
16.0316:15
Olympique de Genève
FC Perly-Certoux
1
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 3)
16.0316:00
Unterstrass
Gambarogno - Contone
0
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 4)
16.0316:00
Wil II
Rapperswil-Jona II
3
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
16.0316:00
Romontois
UGS
1
3
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 4)
16.0316:00
Dardania St. Gallen
Bazenheid
1
1
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
16.0316:00
Lancy
Signal
1
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 3)
16.0316:00
Buochs
Goldau
1
1
FT
16.0316:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zofingen
Zug
Gameweek 16 (Group 2)
16.0316:00
Besa Biel/Bienne
Dornach
6
3
FT
16.0316:00
Concordia Lausanne
FC Ueberstorf
3
0
FT
16.0316:00
FC Pratteln
Tavannes / Tramelan
0
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 4)
16.0315:30
FC Uster
Weesen
2
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 2)
16.0315:00
Liestal
Ajoie-Monterri
1
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 4)
16.0315:00
FC Tägerwilen
Frauenfeld
3
4
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
16.0315:00
Farvagny / Ogoz
Veyrier Sports
4
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 4)
16.0315:00
SV Schaffhausen
Chur 97
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
FC Bülach
Lachen / Altendorf
3
1
FT
16.0315:00
Thalwil
Widnau
5
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 1)
16.0315:00
Echichens
La Tour / Le Pâquier
1
1
FT
Gameweek 16 (Group 2)
16.0315:00
Bubendorf
FC Muri-Gümligen
2
2
FT
Gameweek 15 (Group 3)
10.0313:30
Perlen-Buchrain
Gambarogno - Contone
1
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Group 1)
10.0313:30
La Tour / Le Pâquier
Romontois
3
1
FT
09.0317:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Martigny Sports
0
2
FT
09.0316:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates
Lancy
0
1
FT
09.0316:30
Veyrier Sports
Stade Payerne
0
1
FT
09.0316:00
Châtel-St-Denis
Olympique de Genève
0
1
FT
09.0316:00
Collex-Bossy
Farvagny / Ogoz
1
2
FT
09.0316:00
Signal
Echichens
3
2
FT
09.0316:00
UGS
Amical Saint-Prex
2
1
FT
Gameweek 15 (Group 4)
09.0315:00
FC Tägerwilen
Adliswil
0
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (Group 1)
03.0314:00
Stade Payerne
Collex-Bossy
1
2
FT
03.0313:30
Echichens
FC Plan-les-Ouates
3
2
FT
03.0313:30
Romontois
Signal
1
5
FT
02.0316:00
Lancy
FC Perly-Certoux
3
0
FT
02.0316:00
Olympique de Genève
Veyrier Sports
2
1
FT
02.0316:00
Amical Saint-Prex
La Tour / Le Pâquier
3
1
FT
02.0316:00
FC Dardania Lausanne
UGS
0
3
FT
02.0315:00
Martigny Sports
Châtel-St-Denis
4
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (Group 1)
25.0214:00
Stade Payerne
Farvagny / Ogoz
1
0
FT
25.0213:00
Echichens
FC Perly-Certoux
0
0
FT
24.0215:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Martigny Sports
Veyrier Sports
02.1216:00
FC Dardania Lausanne
La Tour / Le Pâquier
0
3
FT
02.1216:00
Lancy
Châtel-St-Denis
3
1
FT