2. Liga Interregional
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Group 4)
07.0618:00
Kickers Luzern
Ibach
3
2
FT
04.0618:00
Hergiswil
FC Sarnen
3
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 3)
04.0616:30
Langenthal
Lerchenfeld
3
3
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 2)
04.0616:00
FC Marly
Bulle
2
3
FT
Gameweek 26 (Group 4)
04.0616:00
AS Castello
Ascona
1
1
FT
04.0616:00
FC Küssnacht am Rigi
FC Willisau
4
3
FT
04.0616:00
FC Hochdorf
Taverne
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 70:28 | +42 | L W W W W |
2
|
Portalban / Gletterens | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 65:34 | +31 | W L W L D |
3
|
Bulle | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 57:28 | +29 | W D L W W |
4
|
Stade Payerne | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:35 | +10 | L D L W L |
5
|
SV Lyss | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:48 | -6 | W D L W L |
6
|
La Tour / Le Pâquier | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:51 | -8 | W L W W L |
7
|
FC Colombier | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | L L W D W |
8
|
FC Grünstern | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 28:51 | -23 | W L W W L |
9
|
FC Thierrens | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 55:40 | +15 | W W W L D |
10
|
Le Locle Sports | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | L L L L W |
11
|
Farvagny / Ogoz | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 45:45 | 0 | D D W L D |
12
|
Echichens | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:43 | -2 | D W L L W |
13
|
FC Marly | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34:73 | -39 | L W L D L |
14
|
FC Béroche-Gorgier | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:72 | -46 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Portalban / Gletterens | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Bulle | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | D W W L W |
4 (6) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:22 | +4 | W W W W W |
5 (10) | Le Locle Sports | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | L L W D W |
6 (9) | FC Thierrens | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | W W D W L |
7 (7) | FC Colombier | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | L D W L W |
8 (8) | FC Grünstern | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | L W W L W |
9 (4) | Stade Payerne | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L L D L W |
10 (5) | SV Lyss | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L L L |
11 (12) | Echichens | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D L L L D |
12 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | D L W D L |
13 (13) | FC Marly | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | FC Béroche-Gorgier | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Portalban / Gletterens | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Bulle | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L D W W |
4 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28:23 | +5 | D W D L L |
5 (12) | Echichens | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | W L W W D |
6 (4) | Stade Payerne | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | D W L W L |
7 (5) | SV Lyss | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | D W W W L |
8 (7) | FC Colombier | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L W W D W |
9 (8) | FC Grünstern | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | W W L L L |
10 (9) | FC Thierrens | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L L L |
11 (6) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | L W L L L |
12 (10) | Le Locle Sports | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L D W |
13 (13) | FC Marly | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:40 | -23 | W D D L L |
14 (14) | FC Béroche-Gorgier | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:37 | -23 | L L W W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vevey Sports | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 62:27 | +35 | W W W D L |
2
|
Meyrin | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 68:34 | +34 | W W W D W |
3
|
FC Aigle | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48:43 | +5 | W W L W D |
4
|
FC Conthey | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43:48 | -5 | W L L W W |
5
|
UGS | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:43 | -3 | L L L W D |
6
|
Servette II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | D W W L W |
7
|
FC Perly-Certoux | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | W D L W D |
8
|
Sierre | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | D L D L L |
9
|
Collex-Bossy | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45:50 | -5 | L L D L W |
10
|
Chênois | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 39:49 | -10 | L W D L L |
11
|
Monthey | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 55:53 | +2 | W W W W L |
12
|
FC Dardania Lausanne | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | L L L L W |
13
|
FC Plan-les-Ouates | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 | L L W W L |
14
|
Veyrier Sports | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 39:48 | -9 | L D D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vevey Sports | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Meyrin | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W D L W D |
3 (4) | FC Conthey | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | W L W W D |
4 (3) | FC Aigle | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | UGS | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L L W L W |
6 (8) | Sierre | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | D L D D W |
7 (6) | Servette II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W L L W W |
8 (12) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L L W L D |
9 (7) | FC Perly-Certoux | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D L D W L |
10 (11) | Monthey | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | W W D L L |
11 (13) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L D D |
12 (10) | Chênois | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:32 | -11 | L D L D W |
13 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | L D D D W |
14 (9) | Collex-Bossy | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Meyrin | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 40:18 | +22 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Vevey Sports | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W D D W D |
3 (3) | FC Aigle | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | W L D L L |
4 (9) | Collex-Bossy | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | L D W L W |
5 (7) | FC Perly-Certoux | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W W W W L |
6 (6) | Servette II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | D W W L L |
7 (10) | Chênois | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | W L W D D |
8 (11) | Monthey | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | W W L D D |
9 (5) | UGS | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | L W D L L |
10 (4) | FC Conthey | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | L W D W L |
11 (12) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | L L L D L |
12 (8) | Sierre | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | L D L L W |
13 (13) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | D L W W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Seefeld Zürich | 52 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 65:29 | +36 | L W D D W |
2
|
FC Rüti 1930 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 89:59 | +30 | W W W W W |
3
|
FC Uster | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47:30 | +17 | W L W L D |
4
|
Frauenfeld | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 54:39 | +15 | D W D W D |
5
|
Linth | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 59:47 | +12 | L W W L W |
6
|
Kreuzlingen | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53:52 | +1 | D W L L L |
7
|
Freienbach | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 61:46 | +15 | W W L W L |
8
|
Uzwil | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:49 | -6 | L L D L L |
9
|
Wil II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 64:57 | +7 | L W D W W |
10
|
FC Sirnach | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:49 | -15 | D W L W W |
11
|
FC St. Margrethen | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 | L W W W L |
12
|
Widnau | 25 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 44:74 | -30 | D L L L L |
13
|
FC Mels | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 46:72 | -26 | W L W L L |
14
|
FC Gossau (AL) | 16 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 31:71 | -40 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Wil II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:22 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | FC Seefeld Zürich | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 35:15 | +20 | L D D W W |
3 (5) | Linth | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | L W W W D |
4 (10) | FC Sirnach | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | FC Rüti 1930 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 52:31 | +21 | W W L D L |
6 (7) | Freienbach | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 39:22 | +17 | W L W W W |
7 (6) | Kreuzlingen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | D L L W L |
8 (3) | FC Uster | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | L L W W L |
9 (8) | Uzwil | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L L L W W |
10 (4) | Frauenfeld | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25:21 | +4 | D D D D D |
11 (11) | FC St. Margrethen | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | W W L L W |
12 (12) | Widnau | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | L L W W W |
13 (13) | FC Mels | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31:32 | -1 | W L W D L |
14 (14) | FC Gossau (AL) | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Seefeld Zürich | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W W L W L |
2 (4) | Frauenfeld | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | W W L L W |
3 (2) | FC Rüti 1930 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37:28 | +9 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | FC Uster | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W W D L W |
5 (5) | Linth | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | W L W L L |
6 (6) | Kreuzlingen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Freienbach | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | W W L D D |
8 (8) | Uzwil | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | L D L L W |
9 (11) | FC St. Margrethen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | L W L L D |
10 (9) | Wil II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | L D L L W |
11 (10) | FC Sirnach | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | D L D L W |
12 (12) | Widnau | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | D L L L L |
13 (13) | FC Mels | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:40 | -25 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | FC Gossau (AL) | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Red Star Zürich | 61 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 64:29 | +35 | L L W W W |
2
|
NK Pajde Möhlin | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 62:26 | +36 | W W W L W |
3
|
Zofingen | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 75:36 | +39 | L W W L W |
4
|
Höngg | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 57:34 | +23 | W D W W W |
5
|
FC Dulliken | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60:41 | +19 | L D W L W |
6
|
Team Aargau | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 60:50 | +10 | W W L W L |
7
|
FC Lenzburg | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 68:52 | +16 | W D D W W |
8
|
FC Wohlen II | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 44:52 | -8 | W L L W W |
9
|
FC Rothrist | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 50:56 | -6 | W W L W L |
10
|
FC Subingen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 38:47 | -9 | L D L L L |
11
|
FC Olten | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 32:49 | -17 | L W D L W |
12
|
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 37:66 | -29 | W L L L L |
13
|
SC Young Fellows Juventus II | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 26:61 | -35 | L L L W L |
14
|
Grenchen | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 20:94 | -74 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Pajde Möhlin | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | W W W W L |
2 (6) | Team Aargau | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | W W W W L |
3 (1) | Red Star Zürich | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | L W W W D |
4 (3) | Zofingen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:19 | +24 | L W W W W |
5 (4) | Höngg | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | D W W W L |
6 (7) | FC Lenzburg | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W W W |
7 (9) | FC Rothrist | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | W L D W W |
8 (8) | FC Wohlen II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W L W L W |
9 (5) | FC Dulliken | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | D L W L W |
10 (10) | FC Subingen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | FC Olten | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W D L L L |
12 (12) | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | SC Young Fellows Juventus II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L W D |
14 (14) | Grenchen | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:47 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Red Star Zürich | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | L W W W W |
2 (5) | FC Dulliken | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | L W L L W |
3 (3) | Zofingen | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | W L W L W |
4 (4) | Höngg | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W L L |
5 (2) | NK Pajde Möhlin | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | FC Lenzburg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:34 | -1 | D D D W L |
7 (8) | FC Wohlen II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | L W W L W |
8 (10) | FC Subingen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D L L L W |
9 (11) | FC Olten | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | L L W L L |
10 (9) | FC Rothrist | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:33 | -15 | W W L W D |
11 (13) | SC Young Fellows Juventus II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:42 | -27 | L W L L L |
12 (6) | Team Aargau | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | W L L L W |
13 (12) | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:35 | -15 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Grenchen | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:47 | -36 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bellinzona | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 75:21 | +54 | D W W W W |
2
|
FC Ticino | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 57:32 | +25 | D W L W W |
3
|
Ascona | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 46:34 | +12 | D W L L W |
4
|
Goldau | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 72:53 | +19 | D W W W D |
5
|
Hergiswil | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55:48 | +7 | W D W D L |
6
|
Ibach | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 39:34 | +5 | L L D L L |
7
|
Eschenbach | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | D W D L L |
8
|
AS Castello | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | D L L W W |
9
|
Taverne | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41:34 | +7 | D W D W W |
10
|
FC Hochdorf | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36:51 | -15 | D W L W L |
11
|
Kickers Luzern | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42:57 | -15 | W L D L W |
12
|
FC Küssnacht am Rigi | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 24:74 | -50 | W L D L W |
13
|
FC Willisau | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 48:75 | -27 | L L D L W |
14
|
FC Sarnen | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 22:54 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bellinzona | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 43:9 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Goldau | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 48:20 | +28 | D W D W L |
3 (7) | Eschenbach | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W L W L W |
4 (2) | FC Ticino | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | D W W W L |
5 (5) | Hergiswil | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W L W W |
6 (3) | Ascona | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | W L W W W |
7 (9) | Taverne | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W L L |
8 (8) | AS Castello | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | D L W D W |
9 (6) | Ibach | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | L D W L D |
10 (11) | Kickers Luzern | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | W D W W W |
11 (10) | FC Hochdorf | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D W L W L |
12 (12) | FC Küssnacht am Rigi | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:36 | -18 | W D W L L |
13 (13) | FC Willisau | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | L D W L L |
14 (14) | FC Sarnen | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bellinzona | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32:12 | +20 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Ticino | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W L W L W |
3 (3) | Ascona | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D L W W D |
4 (6) | Ibach | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | L L L L W |
5 (8) | AS Castello | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L W W W L |
6 (5) | Hergiswil | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | D D L L W |
7 (10) | FC Hochdorf | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L D W |
8 (7) | Eschenbach | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | D D L L W |
9 (9) | Taverne | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D D W D L |
10 (4) | Goldau | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24:33 | -9 | W W W L W |
11 (11) | Kickers Luzern | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | FC Willisau | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 19:40 | -21 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | FC Küssnacht am Rigi | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:38 | -32 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | FC Sarnen | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bassecourt | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 58:31 | +27 | D W W W W |
2
|
Binningen | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 48:33 | +15 | W W D W L |
3
|
Dornach | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 44:35 | +9 | W D D L D |
4
|
Lerchenfeld | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 64:42 | +22 | D W D W W |
5
|
Langenthal | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 48:40 | +8 | D D W W D |
6
|
Muttenz | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 41:48 | -7 | W W L W W |
7
|
FC Allschwil | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:35 | +11 | L W L L L |
8
|
Moutier | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 49:41 | +8 | D W D L L |
9
|
Konolfingen | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 51:50 | +1 | W D L D W |
10
|
Liestal | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 45:49 | -4 | L L D W D |
11
|
Tavannes / Tramelan | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 34:55 | -21 | L L W L L |
12
|
FC Porrentruy | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35:50 | -15 | W L D W L |
13
|
Concordia Basel | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 35:70 | -35 | L L W L D |
14
|
FC Kirchberg BE | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 39:58 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bassecourt | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Lerchenfeld | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:17 | +22 | W W D W W |
3 (7) | FC Allschwil | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | W L L D W |
4 (2) | Binningen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D L L D L |
5 (3) | Dornach | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:21 | +6 | W D D L W |
6 (6) | Muttenz | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W W W W L |
7 (9) | Konolfingen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | D L W W L |
8 (11) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | L W L L W |
9 (5) | Langenthal | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D W D L W |
10 (12) | FC Porrentruy | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | W D W W D |
11 (8) | Moutier | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D D L L D |
12 (13) | Concordia Basel | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:40 | -17 | L W L L L |
13 (10) | Liestal | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L W D D L |
14 (14) | FC Kirchberg BE | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Binningen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W W W L D |
2 (5) | Langenthal | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (8) | Moutier | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | W L W W D |
4 (10) | Liestal | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 | L D D W W |
5 (3) | Dornach | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D L D L W |
6 (1) | Bassecourt | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | D W D L W |
7 (6) | Muttenz | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | W L W D L |
8 (4) | Lerchenfeld | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | D D W D W |
9 (9) | Konolfingen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | W D W L L |
10 (14) | FC Kirchberg BE | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | L L L D L |
12 (7) | FC Allschwil | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | FC Porrentruy | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L D W |
14 (13) | Concordia Basel | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | L L D D L |