Super League Women
0
100%
Results
Final
06.0613:00
Servette Chênois
Zürich
P
4
5
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
28.0518:15
Zürich
Grasshopper
3
0
FT
28.0518:00
Servette Chênois
Basel
P
4
3
2
0
FT
7th Place Final
28.0515:00
St. Gallen
Aarau
2
1
FT
5th Place Final
28.0514:00
Luzern
Young Boys
3
1
FT
Semi-finals
21.0518:15
Basel
Servette Chênois
2
0
FT
21.0515:00
Grasshopper
Zürich
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Servette Chênois | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W W W |
2
|
Zürich | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 65:13 | +52 | W W L W W |
3
|
Grasshopper | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 49:22 | +27 | L W L W W |
4
|
Basel | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 40:20 | +20 | W L L W W |
5
|
St. Gallen | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 37:19 | +18 | W W L L W |
6
|
Luzern | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | L W W W L |
7
|
Young Boys | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21:51 | -30 | L W W L L |
8
|
Aarau | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | W L L L L |
9
|
Yverdon | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10:63 | -53 | L L W L L |
10
|
Lugano | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3:54 | -51 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zürich | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35:2 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Servette Chênois | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Grasshopper | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | L W W W W |
4 (5) | St. Gallen | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Basel | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Luzern | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Young Boys | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Aarau | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L D L |
9 (9) | Yverdon | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:33 | -28 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Lugano | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0:26 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Servette Chênois | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Grasshopper | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W L L |
3 (2) | Zürich | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W L W W D |
4 (4) | Basel | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | St. Gallen | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L L W W W |
6 (7) | Young Boys | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | W L W L L |
7 (6) | Luzern | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | Aarau | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | W L L L W |
9 (9) | Yverdon | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:30 | -25 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Lugano | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:28 | -25 | L L L D L |