Super League
0
100%
Results
Relegation Play-offs
13.0616:45
Luzern
Lugano
5
0
FT
10.0618:15
Lugano
Luzern
1
0
FT
Regular Season
30.0515:45
Sion
Bellinzona
2
2
FT
30.0515:45
Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
1
FT
30.0515:45
Aarau
Vaduz
2
0
FT
29.0518:15
Zürich
Grasshopper
2
1
FT
29.0518:15
Basel
Young Boys
0
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zürich | 79 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 80:36 | +44 | W W L W D |
2
|
Young Boys | 73 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 85:46 | +39 | W W W W L |
3
|
Basel | 72 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 72:44 | +28 | L L W W L |
4
|
Grasshopper | 50 | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 57:48 | +9 | L W D D W |
5
|
Aarau | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | W L L D W |
6
|
Bellinzona | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 44:51 | -7 | D L W L W |
7
|
Neuchâtel Xamax | 40 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 50:57 | -7 | L W L W W |
8
|
Sion | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 44:60 | -16 | D W W L L |
9
|
Luzern | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 45:62 | -17 | W L D L D |
10
|
Vaduz | 22 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 28:85 | -57 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zürich | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | W L D W D |
2 (2) | Young Boys | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53:20 | +33 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Basel | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | L W D D W |
4 (4) | Grasshopper | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | W D L W D |
5 (5) | Aarau | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W L W L D |
6 (6) | Bellinzona | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | L W W W L |
7 (7) | Neuchâtel Xamax | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 36:29 | +7 | W W L W L |
8 (9) | Luzern | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | W D W W W |
9 (8) | Sion | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | D W L W L |
10 (10) | Vaduz | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zürich | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 43:22 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Young Boys | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | W W L L D |
3 (3) | Basel | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | Grasshopper | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L D W L L |
5 (6) | Bellinzona | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D L W D D |
6 (8) | Sion | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | W L D L D |
7 (7) | Neuchâtel Xamax | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | L L W D L |
8 (5) | Aarau | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | L D L L W |
9 (9) | Luzern | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | L L D L W |
10 (10) | Vaduz | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9:50 | -41 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team