Vysshaya Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
29.1109:00
Istiklol
Ravshan
1
2
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
25.1109:00
Barki Tajik Dushanbe
Istiklol
0
5
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
22.1109:00
Istiklol
Khujand
10
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
22.1109:00
CSKA Pomir
FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
0
2
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
22.1109:00
Istaravshan
FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov
1
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
18.1109:00
FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
FK Guardia Dushanbe
11
0
FT
18.1109:00
Khatlon
FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov
3
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ravshan | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 51:10 | +41 | W W W W W |
2
|
FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 61 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 77:16 | +61 | W W W D W |
3
|
Istiklol | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 76:13 | +63 | L W W W D |
4
|
FK Xayr Vahdat | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 45:27 | +18 | W D W L W |
5
|
FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 47:36 | +11 | L W L D W |
6
|
Khatlon | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 31:24 | +7 | L L W L L |
7
|
CSKA Pomir | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 | L W W D W |
8
|
Khujand | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 | L W L D D |
9
|
Istaravshan | 28 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 33:44 | -11 | W L L D W |
10
|
Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 27 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 35:34 | +1 | L L W D L |
11
|
FK Khosilot Farkhor | 14 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18:64 | -46 | L L L L L |
12
|
FK Guardia Dushanbe | 12 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 18:72 | -54 | L W W L L |
13
|
Zarafshon Panjakent FK | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 21:98 | -77 | L L L L L |
Legends:
AFC President's Cup
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 55:6 | +49 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Ravshan | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | FK Xayr Vahdat | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Istiklol | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 41:8 | +33 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | L W L D W |
6 (10) | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W L W W |
7 (7) | CSKA Pomir | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W D L |
8 (8) | Khujand | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W D D D W |
9 (9) | Istaravshan | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | W L D W L |
10 (6) | Khatlon | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | L L W L D |
11 (11) | FK Khosilot Farkhor | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L D L |
12 (12) | FK Guardia Dushanbe | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Zarafshon Panjakent FK | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14:42 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ravshan | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Istiklol | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35:5 | +30 | W W D D W |
3 (2) | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | FK Xayr Vahdat | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | Khatlon | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | L L W L W |
6 (5) | FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L W D L L |
7 (7) | CSKA Pomir | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | W D L L L |
8 (8) | Khujand | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | L L D W L |
9 (9) | Istaravshan | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | L W D D L |
10 (10) | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | L D L D W |
11 (11) | FK Khosilot Farkhor | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | FK Guardia Dushanbe | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7:40 | -33 | L W L L W |
13 (13) | Zarafshon Panjakent FK | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:56 | -49 | L L L L L |