Vysshaya Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
22.1109:00
Barki Tajik Dushanbe
Istaravshan
3
1
FT
22.1109:00
Khujand
Istiklol
1
7
FT
22.1109:00
Ravshan
FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
2
1
FT
22.1109:00
CSKA Pomir
FK Xayr Vahdat
3
1
FT
22.1109:00
FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov
Khatlon
2
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
17.1109:00
FK Xayr Vahdat
Ravshan
0
0
FT
17.1109:00
Istiklol
Barki Tajik Dushanbe
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Istiklol | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 69:5 | +64 | W W D W W |
2
|
Khujand | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | L W L W W |
3
|
Ravshan | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | W D D W L |
4
|
FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | L W W W D |
5
|
FK Xayr Vahdat | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | L D W D W |
6
|
CSKA Pomir | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | W L W L W |
7
|
Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | W L L W L |
8
|
Khatlon | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | L W L L W |
9
|
Istaravshan | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:36 | -20 | L L L L L |
10
|
FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6:44 | -38 | W L L L L |
Legends:
AFC Cup
AFC Cup Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istiklol | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38:2 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Khujand | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | Ravshan | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W D W W W |
5 (6) | CSKA Pomir | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | FK Xayr Vahdat | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D D W |
7 (8) | Khatlon | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | W W D L L |
8 (7) | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L W L |
9 (9) | Istaravshan | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L D L L W |
10 (10) | FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:26 | -21 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istiklol | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Khujand | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L W D W W |
3 (3) | Ravshan | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | D L W W D |
4 (4) | FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L W D L W |
5 (5) | FK Xayr Vahdat | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:21 | -8 | L W D L W |
6 (6) | CSKA Pomir | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L L W |
7 (9) | Istaravshan | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Barki Tajik Dushanbe | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | L W L L L |
9 (8) | Khatlon | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:18 | -17 | L L D L L |