Ligue 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Promotion Round)
01.0615:00
Djerba
Ben Guerdane
2
1
FT
01.0615:00
Jendouba Sport
Zarzis
2
1
FT
01.0615:00
SS Sfaxien
Gabès
2
3
FT
Gameweek 9 (Promotion Round)
26.0515:00
Ben Guerdane
SS Sfaxien
3
1
FT
26.0515:00
Jendouba Sport
Djerba
0
0
FT
26.0515:00
Zarzis
Gabès
0
0
FT
Gameweek 8 (Promotion Round)
11.0515:00
SS Sfaxien
Jendouba Sport
3
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gabès | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W D W W L |
2
|
Djerba | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | L L D L W |
3
|
Zarzis | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | L W D W W |
4
|
EO Sidi Bouzid | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:17 | +3 | W D L L L |
5
|
M'saken | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L W W |
6
|
Sporting Ben Arous | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L L D W L |
7
|
AS d'Ariana | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | W D W D L |
8
|
Avenir Sportif de Kasserine | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | L W D L W |
9
|
CS Hilalien | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | W D W L W |
10
|
Étoile Sportive Béni-Khalled | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ben Guerdane | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 28:20 | +8 | D W L W W |
2
|
SS Sfaxien | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | W D D D D |
3
|
Jendouba Sport | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | D W W D D |
4
|
Hammam-Sousse | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | W L D W D |
5
|
Korba | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W D D D D |
6
|
Sfax Railways | 22 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | L D W L D |
7
|
Enfida Sports | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12:15 | -3 | W L L L D |
8
|
Football Club Hammamet | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L W W W D |
9
|
Olympique du Kef | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L D D L D |
10
|
Transport | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gabès | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | W W D W W |
2 (8) | Avenir Sportif de Kasserine | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W W L |
3 (5) | M'saken | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Djerba | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W D W |
5 (9) | CS Hilalien | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | EO Sidi Bouzid | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D L W L W |
7 (3) | Zarzis | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W W D |
8 (7) | AS d'Ariana | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D W W W L |
9 (6) | Sporting Ben Arous | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L L W W D |
10 (10) | Étoile Sportive Béni-Khalled | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L D D D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ben Guerdane | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | D W W W L |
2 (5) | Korba | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Hammam-Sousse | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | W D D W W |
4 (2) | SS Sfaxien | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W D D W L |
5 (3) | Jendouba Sport | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L W D |
6 (9) | Olympique du Kef | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D D W D |
7 (7) | Enfida Sports | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D W W |
8 (6) | Sfax Railways | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W D D W D |
9 (8) | Football Club Hammamet | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W W D D L |
10 (10) | Transport | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | L L W D W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gabès | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L D W |
2 (3) | Zarzis | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D W D D L |
3 (2) | Djerba | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L L L D W |
4 (6) | Sporting Ben Arous | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L L W |
5 (10) | Étoile Sportive Béni-Khalled | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:10 | -5 | W L L L D |
6 (7) | AS d'Ariana | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | W D L L L |
7 (4) | EO Sidi Bouzid | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L L L |
8 (5) | M'saken | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L L D |
9 (9) | CS Hilalien | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | D L L L L |
10 (8) | Avenir Sportif de Kasserine | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ben Guerdane | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | L W D W D |
2 (2) | SS Sfaxien | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D D L W L |
3 (3) | Jendouba Sport | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D D D D L |
4 (6) | Sfax Railways | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L D L L D |
5 (4) | Hammam-Sousse | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | L W L L L |
6 (8) | Football Club Hammamet | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L W D L D |
7 (5) | Korba | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D D D L W |
8 (7) | Enfida Sports | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L D L |
9 (9) | Olympique du Kef | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W L D |
10 (10) | Transport | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Djerba | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W D L W W |
2
|
Gabès | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W L |
3
|
Zarzis | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L D W W D |
4
|
Ben Guerdane | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | L W L L W |
5
|
SS Sfaxien | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W L D |
6
|
Jendouba Sport | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion