Ligue 2
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
12.0520:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Soliman
Chebba
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
03.0514:30
Hammam-Sousse
SS Sfaxien
2
0
FT
03.0514:30
CO Médenine
Korba
3
2
FT
03.0514:30
Oued Ellil
US Siliana
3
3
FT
03.0514:30
Djerba
AS d'Ariana
2
2
FT
03.0514:30
Sfax Railways
Zarzis
0
0
FT
03.0514:30
AS de La Marsa
Olympique Béja
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Soliman | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 40:23 | +17 | D W W L W |
2
|
AS de La Marsa | 43 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W D L W D |
3
|
Olympique Béja | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 30:18 | +12 | L W W W L |
4
|
Zarzis | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | D D L W L |
5
|
CO Médenine | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | W L W L W |
6
|
Jerba | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | D L L L D |
7
|
Sfax Railways | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | D L W W D |
8
|
Djerba | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | D W D W W |
9
|
Oued Ellil | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 34:43 | -9 | D L D L W |
10
|
AS d'Ariana | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | D L D W L |
11
|
US Siliana | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29:31 | -2 | D W L L D |
12
|
Korba | 20 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chebba | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W W |
2
|
Stade Africain de Menzel Bourguiba | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | W D W L L |
3
|
EGS Gafsa | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 39:25 | +14 | L W L L W |
4
|
SS Sfaxien | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | L W D W L |
5
|
Avenir Sportif de Kasserine | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 24:22 | +2 | L L W W D |
6
|
Jendouba Sport | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | L W L W L |
7
|
Hammam-Sousse | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 19:24 | -5 | W L W W L |
8
|
Radès | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 | L L L L W |
9
|
Sporting Ben Arous | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | W D L W L |
10
|
EO Sidi Bouzid | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | W L W L D |
11
|
CS Jebeniana | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | D W D L W |
12
|
Océano Club de Kerkennah | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 12:28 | -16 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olympique Béja | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Zarzis | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | AS de La Marsa | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | W L W W W |
4 (1) | Soliman | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 21:11 | +10 | D W W W W |
5 (5) | CO Médenine | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | Jerba | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L D D W D |
7 (10) | AS d'Ariana | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | D W L W D |
8 (9) | Oued Ellil | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D D W W L |
9 (7) | Sfax Railways | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D W W L D |
10 (12) | Korba | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W L W D W |
11 (11) | US Siliana | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W L D D L |
12 (8) | Djerba | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chebba | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | EGS Gafsa | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | Jendouba Sport | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | Avenir Sportif de Kasserine | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W D L |
5 (4) | SS Sfaxien | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W W D |
6 (2) | Stade Africain de Menzel Bourguiba | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W D L W W |
7 (7) | Hammam-Sousse | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W W D |
8 (8) | Radès | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L W W D L |
9 (9) | Sporting Ben Arous | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W W |
10 (10) | EO Sidi Bouzid | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | W W D D L |
11 (11) | CS Jebeniana | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | W D W W L |
12 (12) | Océano Club de Kerkennah | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:11 | -5 | D L W W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soliman | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | AS de La Marsa | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D D D L |
3 (3) | Olympique Béja | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L D D |
4 (8) | Djerba | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:10 | -5 | D W W L L |
5 (7) | Sfax Railways | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L W D L D |
6 (4) | Zarzis | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | D L L L L |
7 (5) | CO Médenine | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L L W |
8 (6) | Jerba | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D L L L L |
9 (11) | US Siliana | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | D L L L D |
10 (9) | Oued Ellil | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L W L |
11 (12) | Korba | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | L D L L L |
12 (10) | AS d'Ariana | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | D L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chebba | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Stade Africain de Menzel Bourguiba | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L D L D |
3 (3) | EGS Gafsa | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | L L L L W |
4 (4) | SS Sfaxien | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | L D L L D |
5 (5) | Avenir Sportif de Kasserine | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | L L D L L |
6 (9) | Sporting Ben Arous | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | D L L L W |
7 (8) | Radès | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L L L |
8 (12) | Océano Club de Kerkennah | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L L L |
9 (11) | CS Jebeniana | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | D L L L D |
10 (10) | EO Sidi Bouzid | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | L L D D W |
11 (7) | Hammam-Sousse | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L L L |
12 (6) | Jendouba Sport | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | L L L L D |