1. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
17.0317:30
Sakaryaspor
Altay
2
0
FT
17.0313:00
Giresunspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
6
FT
17.0313:00
Ümraniyespor
Adanaspor
2
0
FT
17.0310:30
BB Erzurumspor
Tuzlaspor
1
0
FT
17.0310:30
Bodrumspor
Boluspor
1
1
FT
16.0317:30
Göztepe
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
0
FT
16.0313:00
Çorum FK
Manisa FK
4
3
FT
16.0310:30
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
2
3
FT
15.0317:30
Gençlerbirliği
Kocaelispor
2
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
11.0317:30
Manisa FK
Ümraniyespor
3
2
FT
10.0316:00
Kocaelispor
Tuzlaspor
1
2
FT
10.0313:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Göztepe
0
1
FT
10.0310:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
BB Erzurumspor
0
2
FT
10.0310:30
Altay
Gençlerbirliği
0
4
FT
09.0316:00
Eyüpspor
Çorum FK
0
1
FT
09.0313:00
Adanaspor
Sakaryaspor
0
0
FT
09.0310:30
Bandırmaspor
Bodrumspor
0
0
FT
08.0317:00
Boluspor
Giresunspor
2
1
FT
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
04.0311:00
Gençlerbirliği
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
FT
03.0316:00
Çorum FK
Bandırmaspor
0
0
FT
03.0313:00
Göztepe
Boluspor
2
0
FT
03.0310:30
Giresunspor
Adanaspor
0
1
FT
02.0316:00
Sakaryaspor
Manisa FK
2
0
FT
02.0313:00
BB Erzurumspor
Kocaelispor
0
0
FT
02.0310:30
Bodrumspor
Eyüpspor
0
1
FT
02.0310:30
Tuzlaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
1
FT
01.0317:00
Ümraniyespor
Altay
2
0
FT
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
26.0217:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Tuzlaspor
0
0
FT
25.0216:00
Eyüpspor
Sakaryaspor
3
2
FT
25.0213:00
Manisa FK
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
25.0210:30
Boluspor
BB Erzurumspor
1
0
FT
25.0210:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kocaelispor
2
2
FT
24.0216:00
Adanaspor
Göztepe
0
3
FT
24.0213:00
Çorum FK
Bodrumspor
2
1
FT
24.0210:30
Bandırmaspor
Ümraniyespor
4
1
FT
23.0217:00
Altay
Giresunspor
1
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
19.0211:00
Gençlerbirliği
Bandırmaspor
0
1
FT
18.0216:00
Ümraniyespor
Eyüpspor
1
3
FT
18.0213:00
Sakaryaspor
Çorum FK
3
1
FT
18.0210:30
Bodrumspor
Altay
3
0
FT
18.0210:30
BB Erzurumspor
Adanaspor
1
0
FT
17.0216:00
Kocaelispor
Şanlıurfaspor
0
1
FT
17.0213:00
Giresunspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
FT
17.0210:30
Tuzlaspor
Boluspor
1
2
FT
16.0217:00
Göztepe
Manisa FK
0
0
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
12.0217:00
Eyüpspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
FT
11.0216:00
Manisa FK
Giresunspor
2
0
FT
11.0213:00
Boluspor
Kocaelispor
1
1
FT
11.0210:30
Bandırmaspor
Göztepe
0
2
FT
11.0210:30
Adanaspor
Tuzlaspor
2
1
FT
10.0216:00
Altay
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
FT
10.0213:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
1
FT
10.0210:30
Bodrumspor
Sakaryaspor
0
0
FT
09.0217:00
Çorum FK
Ümraniyespor
0
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
04.0216:00
Giresunspor
Eyüpspor
0
0
FT
04.0213:00
Gençlerbirliği
Çorum FK
0
0
FT
04.0210:30
Tuzlaspor
Manisa FK
2
1
FT
04.0210:30
BB Erzurumspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
0
FT
03.0216:00
Göztepe
Altay
4
0
FT
03.0213:00
Kocaelispor
Adanaspor
1
0
FT
03.0210:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Boluspor
1
2
FT
03.0210:30
Ümraniyespor
Bodrumspor
1
2
FT
02.0217:00
Sakaryaspor
Bandırmaspor
1
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
29.0117:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Boluspor
0
1
FT
28.0116:00
Altay
Kocaelispor
0
2
FT
28.0113:00
Ümraniyespor
Sakaryaspor
1
1
FT
28.0110:30
Bandırmaspor
Giresunspor
6
0
FT
28.0110:30
Bodrumspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
FT
27.0116:00
Eyüpspor
Tuzlaspor
4
0
FT
27.0113:00
Çorum FK
Göztepe
1
1
FT
27.0110:30
Manisa FK
BB Erzurumspor
0
2
FT
26.0117:00
Adanaspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
2
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
22.0117:00
Göztepe
Ümraniyespor
4
1
FT
21.0116:00
Gençlerbirliği
Sakaryaspor
3
1
FT
21.0113:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Adanaspor
4
0
FT
21.0110:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Manisa FK
1
1
FT
21.0110:30
Tuzlaspor
Altay
2
0
FT
20.0116:00
Kocaelispor
Eyüpspor
2
1
FT
20.0113:00
Boluspor
Bandırmaspor
2
1
FT
20.0110:30
BB Erzurumspor
Bodrumspor
1
0
FT
19.0117:00
Giresunspor
Çorum FK
0
3
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
15.0117:00
Altay
Şanlıurfaspor
1
0
FT
14.0116:00
Ümraniyespor
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
14.0113:00
Çorum FK
Tuzlaspor
2
1
FT
14.0110:30
Manisa FK
Kocaelispor
2
1
FT
13.0116:00
Eyüpspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
0
FT
13.0113:00
Adanaspor
Boluspor
1
1
FT
13.0110:30
Bodrumspor
Giresunspor
4
0
FT
13.0110:30
Bandırmaspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
0
FT
12.0117:00
Sakaryaspor
Göztepe
1
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
25.1217:00
Eyüpspor
BB Erzurumspor
3
0
FT
25.1214:00
Çorum FK
Boluspor
2
0
FT
25.1211:00
Manisa FK
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
FT
24.1216:00
Altay
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
FT
24.1213:00
Ümraniyespor
Giresunspor
2
1
FT
24.1210:30
Bodrumspor
Göztepe
3
0
FT
24.1210:30
Bandırmaspor
Adanaspor
2
3
FT
23.1216:00
Sakaryaspor
Kocaelispor
3
1
FT
23.1210:30
Gençlerbirliği
Tuzlaspor
0
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
21.1214:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Çorum FK
1
1
FT