1. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Group C)
20.05
Van Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group B)
20.05
Göztepe
Bandırmaspor
3
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group A)
20.05
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Rizespor
4
2
FT
20.05
Bakırköyspor
1926 Bulancakspor
6
0
FT
20.05
Çarşambaspor
Eyüpspor
1
1
FT
20.05
Fatih Karagümrük
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
0
FT
20.05
Giresunspor
Kasımpaşa
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 69 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 60:32 | +28 | W W W L W |
2
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 38:21 | +17 | W L W D W |
3
|
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 52 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 43:37 | +6 | D W L D W |
4
|
Ankara Keçiörengücü | 49 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 56:47 | +9 | L L D W L |
5
|
Siirt Spor Kulübü | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 38:26 | +12 | W W L W L |
6
|
Diyarbakırspor | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 38:37 | +1 | W D W D W |
7
|
Polatlı Spor Kulübü | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 31:40 | -9 | L W L D L |
8
|
Niğde Spor Kulübü | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 30:32 | -2 | W D W L W |
9
|
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 45:41 | +4 | L L W L D |
10
|
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41:41 | 0 | D D D W L |
11
|
Nevşehir SK | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 37:40 | -3 | L L W L W |
12
|
Van Spor Kulübü | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 27:26 | +1 | W L L L D |
13
|
Kahramanmaraşspor | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 38:52 | -14 | W L W W W |
14
|
Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 38:44 | -6 | L L W W L |
15
|
İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 29:38 | -9 | W D W D L |
16
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 27:38 | -11 | L W L L L |
17
|
Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 32 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 32:56 | -24 | L D L D L |
18
|
Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 44:11 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Diyarbakırspor | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | W D W D W |
3 (5) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | W W D W W |
4 (8) | Niğde Spor Kulübü | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 34:9 | +25 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | Polatlı Spor Kulübü | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W D W W D |
7 (2) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W D L |
8 (13) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | W L W W W |
9 (3) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | D L W W D |
10 (16) | Şanlıurfaspor | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | W L W W W |
11 (11) | Nevşehir SK | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W W L |
12 (10) | Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | D W W W W |
13 (14) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | L W W D L |
14 (12) | Van Spor Kulübü | 29 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W D D W W |
15 (9) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | L W D W L |
16 (17) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | D W L D L |
17 (15) | İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | D W D W L |
18 (18) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | W L L L L |
2 (15) | İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | W D W L W |
3 (2) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | L D L L L |
4 (3) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | W D L L L |
5 (9) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L L L |
6 (12) | Van Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L D L |
7 (4) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | L D L L L |
8 (7) | Polatlı Spor Kulübü | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L L |
9 (5) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11:19 | -8 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11:27 | -16 | D D L L D |
11 (17) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | L L D L L |
12 (11) | Nevşehir SK | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L D D |
13 (14) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11:30 | -19 | L W L D L |
14 (6) | Diyarbakırspor | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6:25 | -19 | L L D L L |
15 (8) | Niğde Spor Kulübü | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:25 | -20 | D L L L L |
16 (13) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:36 | -30 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | Şanlıurfaspor | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8:29 | -21 | L L L L D |
18 (18) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aydın Spor Kulübü | 74 | 32 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 66:24 | +42 | L D W D W |
2
|
Göztepe | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 58:32 | +26 | W W L D W |
3
|
Antalyaspor | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 59:36 | +23 | L D D W D |
4
|
Denizlispor | 53 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | W W L W D |
5
|
Sökespor | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 41:40 | +1 | W W W D L |
6
|
Alanyaspor | 46 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 44:43 | +1 | D W D D L |
7
|
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47:34 | +13 | W D W D L |
8
|
Kuşadasıspor | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 41:46 | -5 | D L L L L |
9
|
Bandırmaspor | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 43:49 | -6 | L D L W W |
10
|
İzmirspor | 43 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 43:52 | -9 | D W W D D |
11
|
Altınordu | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45:43 | +2 | L W L D D |
12
|
İnegölspor | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 44:50 | -6 | D L W W W |
13
|
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 | L W D D D |
14
|
Muğlaspor | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | L D W L L |
15
|
Edirnespor | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 38:54 | -16 | W L W L W |
16
|
Menemen SK (1942) | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 25:49 | -24 | W L L L L |
17
|
Isparta Spor Kulübü | 22 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 29:63 | -34 | L L L L L |
18
|
Menemenspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Göztepe | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W L W W D |
3 (4) | Denizlispor | 34 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 30:12 | +18 | W W W D D |
4 (13) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W D W W W |
5 (7) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | D D W W W |
6 (3) | Antalyaspor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | L D D W W |
7 (9) | Bandırmaspor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | D W D D W |
8 (8) | Kuşadasıspor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | D L L W D |
9 (6) | Alanyaspor | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 32:21 | +11 | W D W W D |
10 (5) | Sökespor | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | W D W W W |
11 (11) | Altınordu | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W D D W W |
12 (12) | İnegölspor | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | D W W W W |
13 (14) | Muğlaspor | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | L W L L W |
14 (10) | İzmirspor | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | W D D W D |
15 (15) | Edirnespor | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | W W W L L |
16 (16) | Menemen SK (1942) | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | W L L L D |
17 (17) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | L L W L L |
18 (18) | Menemenspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | D D W W D |
2 (2) | Göztepe | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | W D D L W |
3 (3) | Antalyaspor | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24:21 | +3 | D W L W L |
4 (4) | Denizlispor | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | W L D D L |
5 (10) | İzmirspor | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19:30 | -11 | D W D D W |
6 (5) | Sökespor | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | W W L L L |
7 (6) | Alanyaspor | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D D L W L |
8 (7) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | W W L W L |
9 (11) | Altınordu | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L L D D L |
10 (8) | Kuşadasıspor | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | L L L L L |
11 (9) | Bandırmaspor | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | L L W L L |
12 (14) | Muğlaspor | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | D L L L D |
13 (16) | Menemen SK (1942) | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Edirnespor | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L W D |
15 (12) | İnegölspor | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 18:31 | -13 | L W L L D |
16 (17) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11:32 | -21 | L L L L L |
17 (13) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12:34 | -22 | L D D L L |
18 (18) | Menemenspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bakırköyspor | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 74:35 | +39 | W W W W W |
2
|
Eyüpspor | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | D D L W L |
3
|
Rizespor | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 56:53 | +3 | L W L L L |
4
|
Orduspor Kulübü | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 47:46 | +1 | W D W D L |
5
|
Kartal Spor Külübü | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 43:33 | +10 | D D L W L |
6
|
Akçaabat Sebatspor | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43:38 | +5 | W D W W L |
7
|
Kardemir Karabükspor | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 32:30 | +2 | W L D L L |
8
|
Eskişehirspor | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 35:35 | 0 | L D L W L |
9
|
Giresunspor | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 | W L W W W |
10
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 35:35 | 0 | W D W L W |
11
|
Beykoz | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 30:30 | 0 | L L D W W |
12
|
Belediye Kütahyaspor | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 35:42 | -7 | L W L W L |
13
|
Kasımpaşa | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | L L D W L |
14
|
Kocaelispor | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 33:31 | +2 | D W W L W |
15
|
Bartınspor | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 42:48 | -6 | L D D W L |
16
|
Çarşambaspor | 35 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 29:50 | -21 | D L W L W |
17
|
1926 Bulancakspor | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 23:53 | -30 | L W L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bakırköyspor | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 49:18 | +31 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Rizespor | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | W L W W L |
3 (12) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Eyüpspor | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | D W D W W |
5 (10) | Fatih Karagümrük | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W L W |
6 (7) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:6 | +12 | W D L W D |
7 (8) | Eskişehirspor | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D W W D L |
8 (11) | Beykoz | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L D W D D |
9 (9) | Giresunspor | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | W W W W L |
10 (16) | Çarşambaspor | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W D D |
11 (4) | Orduspor Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L W D |
12 (17) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W D D |
13 (6) | Akçaabat Sebatspor | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | W W L W W |
14 (5) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D W W W D |
15 (13) | Kasımpaşa | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W W D |
16 (15) | Bartınspor | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D W W D D |
17 (14) | Kocaelispor | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | D W W W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bakırköyspor | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W W L W D |
2 (4) | Orduspor Kulübü | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | D D L D W |
3 (2) | Eyüpspor | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | D L L L L |
4 (5) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | D L L L D |
5 (6) | Akçaabat Sebatspor | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | D W L L L |
6 (9) | Giresunspor | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L W D D D |
7 (14) | Kocaelispor | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | W L L D D |
8 (7) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | L L L D L |
9 (11) | Beykoz | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | L W W L D |
10 (8) | Eskişehirspor | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L D |
11 (13) | Kasımpaşa | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | L D L D D |
12 (15) | Bartınspor | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | L D L L L |
13 (10) | Fatih Karagümrük | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L L D |
14 (16) | Çarşambaspor | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:36 | -30 | L L L L D |
15 (3) | Rizespor | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L L D |
16 (17) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:37 | -31 | L L W L L |
17 (12) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6:28 | -22 | L L L L L |