1. Lig
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
25.0514:00
Diyarbakırspor
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
0
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
23.0514:00
Elazığspor
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
0
0
FT
22.0514:00
Diyarbakırspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
P
4
3
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
21.0514:00
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
E
3
2
2
2
FT
21.0511:30
Elazığspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
E
2
1
0
0
FT
20.0514:00
Kardemir Karabükspor
Balıkesirspor
2
1
FT
20.0511:30
Diyarbakırspor
Rizespor
P
3
0
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Diyarbakırspor | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W L W |
2
|
Siirt Spor Kulübü | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | W D W W W |
3
|
Elazığspor | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W L W W |
4
|
Malatya Spor Kulübü | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | W L W W L |
5
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | W W W W L |
6
|
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 36:34 | +2 | L L W L W |
7
|
Hatayspor | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L D L L L |
8
|
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18:23 | -5 | L L L W W |
9
|
Kahramanmaraşspor | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | L W L L L |
10
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14:40 | -26 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Diyarbakırspor | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Elazığspor | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W L W |
5 (5) | Şanlıurfaspor | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W L L W |
6 (7) | Hatayspor | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D L W W D |
7 (6) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L W W W D |
8 (8) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L W L L D |
9 (10) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L W D |
10 (9) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diyarbakırspor | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W L W |
2 (2) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D W L D D |
3 (3) | Elazığspor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W W D |
5 (5) | Şanlıurfaspor | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | W W W L D |
6 (6) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L L L L L |
7 (7) | Hatayspor | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | L L W L L |
9 (9) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | D W W D W |
2
|
Konyaspor | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 28:17 | +11 | L W D W L |
3
|
Adanaspor | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | L D L L W |
4
|
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W D W D W |
5
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W D W W L |
6
|
Alanyaspor | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | W L L W W |
7
|
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:20 | -2 | W W L L D |
8
|
Adana Demirspor | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | L L D D L |
9
|
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D D D L D |
10
|
Silifke Belediyespor | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Konyaspor | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Adanaspor | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | D L W W W |
5 (5) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W D D |
6 (6) | Alanyaspor | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W L W D L |
7 (7) | Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W W L |
8 (9) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D D D W W |
9 (8) | Adana Demirspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | L D W L D |
10 (10) | Silifke Belediyespor | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L D D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D W D L W |
2 (2) | Konyaspor | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | L D L L W |
3 (5) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | W W L L L |
4 (3) | Adanaspor | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L L L D W |
5 (8) | Adana Demirspor | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L D L L D |
6 (7) | Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | W L D L L |
7 (6) | Alanyaspor | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | L W D L L |
8 (10) | Silifke Belediyespor | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | L L L L D |
9 (4) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D D D L L |
10 (9) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sakaryaspor | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | W L W D D |
2
|
Kardemir Karabükspor | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W D W D W |
3
|
Fener Spor Kulübü | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | W D D D W |
4
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | W W L D L |
5
|
Rizespor | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | L W D D W |
6
|
Boluspor | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:24 | +3 | D L L L L |
7
|
Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L D L D D |
8
|
Orduspor Kulübü | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | L L D W D |
9
|
Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | D W D D D |
10
|
Düzcespor | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L D W D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sakaryaspor | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | W W D W W |
2 (4) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W L L D W |
3 (2) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D D W D W |
4 (3) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W W D |
5 (9) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | W D D D L |
6 (7) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | L L D D W |
7 (5) | Rizespor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W D L D D |
8 (8) | Orduspor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | L D D W D |
9 (10) | Düzcespor | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | D W L L D |
10 (6) | Boluspor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Sakaryaspor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L D D D D |
3 (6) | Boluspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | L L L W D |
4 (3) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | D D L L D |
5 (5) | Rizespor | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | L D W W D |
6 (10) | Düzcespor | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L D D L D |
7 (7) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D W D L |
8 (8) | Orduspor Kulübü | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L W L D L |
9 (4) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | W L D L D |
10 (9) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | D D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Balıkesirspor | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | D W D D D |
2
|
Göztepe | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D D W |
3
|
Aydın Spor Kulübü | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | L L W D D |
4
|
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | D L W W W |
5
|
Turgutluspor | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W W L D L |
6
|
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | W L W L W |
7
|
Bucaspor Kulübü | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | L L L W D |
8
|
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L D D |
9
|
Fethiyespor | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | L W L L L |
10
|
Bergama Belediyespor | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23:37 | -14 | W L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Balıkesirspor | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Göztepe | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | D W W W L |
4 (6) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | L W L W L |
6 (5) | Turgutluspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W D D W W |
7 (3) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L W D W W |
8 (8) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:5 | +8 | W D L W L |
9 (10) | Bergama Belediyespor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D W D |
10 (9) | Fethiyespor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | W L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L D L W L |
2 (1) | Balıkesirspor | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D D D L L |
3 (5) | Turgutluspor | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L W L |
4 (4) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L W W L L |
5 (7) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | L L D L W |
6 (2) | Göztepe | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | W D D D L |
7 (8) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D L L |
8 (6) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | Fethiyespor | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Bergama Belediyespor | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 37:16 | +21 | W W W L W |
2
|
Sarıyer | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:9 | +22 | W D W D W |
3
|
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | W D D W L |
4
|
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | L D L W L |
5
|
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | W D D W L |
6
|
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | D L W L W |
7
|
Edirnespor | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L D L |
8
|
Kartal Spor Külübü | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | L D D L W |
9
|
Bakırköyspor | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | L D D W W |
10
|
Lüleburgazspor | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 18:54 | -36 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sarıyer | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24:0 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | D W W W D |
5 (7) | Edirnespor | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | W D W W W |
6 (5) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W W |
7 (4) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D W W D D |
8 (8) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W L L |
9 (9) | Bakırköyspor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D D W D W |
10 (10) | Lüleburgazspor | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W L L D W |
2 (4) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W W |
3 (2) | Sarıyer | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | D D L D W |
4 (5) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D D L D L |
5 (3) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | D L L L L |
6 (9) | Bakırköyspor | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L W L L L |
7 (8) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | L D L L L |
8 (6) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | L L D L W |
9 (10) | Lüleburgazspor | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:33 | -25 | D L L L L |
10 (7) | Edirnespor | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | W W L W D |
2
|
Sarıyer | 33 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 29:17 | +12 | D D W D D |
3
|
Kardemir Karabükspor | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W D W W D |
4
|
Balıkesirspor | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | W D W L L |
5
|
Diyarbakırspor | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | D W W L W |
6
|
Sakaryaspor | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | L W L W L |
7
|
Göztepe | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | L L W L W |
8
|
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | L L L L W |
9
|
Siirt Spor Kulübü | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L D L D L |
10
|
Konyaspor | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | W L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | D W W D W |
2 (5) | Diyarbakırspor | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | W W W W D |
3 (7) | Göztepe | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W W W |
4 (1) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W D W W D |
5 (4) | Balıkesirspor | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 | W W L L W |
6 (6) | Sakaryaspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W W D W W |
7 (2) | Sarıyer | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | D W D W D |
8 (10) | Konyaspor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L W D |
9 (9) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D D D L W |
10 (8) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sarıyer | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W L D |
3 (3) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | W W D D L |
4 (4) | Balıkesirspor | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | D L W D L |
5 (6) | Sakaryaspor | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | L L L L W |
6 (8) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | L L W L D |
7 (5) | Diyarbakırspor | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D L D L L |
8 (9) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L L |
9 (7) | Göztepe | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:15 | -14 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Konyaspor | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elazığspor | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W L W W |
3
|
Malatya Spor Kulübü | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L W L L L |
4
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | L L W D W |
5
|
Hatayspor | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | W L L W L |
6
|
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L W D W |
7
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | W L W L L |
8
|
Kahramanmaraşspor | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elazığspor | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W L D W W |
4 (5) | Hatayspor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W L W D W |
5 (6) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W L L W W |
7 (8) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L W W D |
8 (4) | Şanlıurfaspor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elazığspor | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L L L |
2 (4) | Şanlıurfaspor | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W D L |
3 (2) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W D L W |
4 (6) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L D W D D |
5 (7) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L W L L L |
6 (5) | Hatayspor | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L D L L |
7 (3) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Düzcespor | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | L L W D L |
2
|
Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | D W L L W |
3
|
Rizespor | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:9 | +2 | D W W L W |
4
|
Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L D L W L |
5
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | W W L W L |
6
|
Boluspor | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W D D W L |
7
|
Fener Spor Kulübü | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | W L D D W |
8
|
Orduspor Kulübü | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L L W L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rizespor | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L L W W W |
4 (7) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D W W D |
5 (1) | Düzcespor | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W D W |
6 (6) | Boluspor | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D W W L D |
7 (8) | Orduspor Kulübü | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | L W W D W |
8 (5) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Düzcespor | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L W L L W |
2 (2) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D L L L D |
3 (3) | Rizespor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L D W |
4 (5) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W L L L D |
5 (6) | Boluspor | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W D L L L |
6 (8) | Orduspor Kulübü | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L W D |
7 (4) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D L D D L |
8 (7) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | D W W W W |
2
|
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D W L W W |
3
|
Adanaspor | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W L D |
4
|
Adana Demirspor | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W W L |
5
|
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L D L W L |
6
|
Alanyaspor | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L D D L W |
7
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L D D L D |
8
|
Silifke Belediyespor | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Adana Demirspor | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Adanaspor | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W D W W |
5 (5) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W D W |
6 (6) | Alanyaspor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L D W W W |
7 (8) | Silifke Belediyespor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W L L D L |
8 (7) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W W D L L |
2 (3) | Adanaspor | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L L W |
3 (2) | Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D L W L D |
4 (7) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D D L W |
5 (4) | Adana Demirspor | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L L D |
6 (8) | Silifke Belediyespor | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | D L L D L |
7 (6) | Alanyaspor | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | D L L L D |
8 (5) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W D W D W |
2
|
Bucaspor Kulübü | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 23:14 | +9 | D W W W W |
3
|
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L D W W L |
4
|
Fethiyespor | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | W W W L L |
5
|
Bergama Belediyespor | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D W L L W |
6
|
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L W L |
7
|
Aydın Spor Kulübü | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | L L L L W |
8
|
Turgutluspor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Fethiyespor | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L W W |
4 (7) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L L W W W |
5 (8) | Turgutluspor | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L D W D W |
6 (3) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D W D |
7 (6) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | L W L W L |
8 (5) | Bergama Belediyespor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W L W |
2 (2) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W L D |
3 (3) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | +2 | L W L W W |
4 (5) | Bergama Belediyespor | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | W L L L D |
5 (4) | Fethiyespor | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L D L |
8 (8) | Turgutluspor | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W W D D W |
2
|
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | L L W W W |
3
|
Kartal Spor Külübü | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W W W D L |
4
|
Bakırköyspor | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | L W L W L |
5
|
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | D L D D W |
6
|
Edirnespor | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L D D D W |
7
|
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | W D D L L |
8
|
Lüleburgazspor | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8:47 | -39 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Bakırköyspor | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W D W |
6 (7) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W D L D D |
7 (6) | Edirnespor | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D D L D D |
8 (8) | Lüleburgazspor | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W D W L D |
2 (3) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W D D W D |
3 (2) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W D L |
4 (6) | Edirnespor | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L D W L D |
5 (5) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L D W D D |
6 (4) | Bakırköyspor | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D L D L L |
8 (8) | Lüleburgazspor | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:24 | -20 | D L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team