1. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Round 1)
16.0514:10
Sakaryaspor
Ankaraspor
4
2
FT
16.0514:00
Göztepe
Kocaelispor
4
2
FT
16.0514:00
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
3
2
FT
16.0514:00
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
0
1
FT
15.0514:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Karşıyaka
0
1
FT
15.0514:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
2
FT
15.0514:00
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
6
4
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sakaryaspor | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 62:36 | +26 | W L W W W |
2
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 47:27 | +20 | D W W L W |
3
|
Ankaraspor | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 58:41 | +17 | L W D W W |
4
|
Manisaspor | 61 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 59:36 | +23 | D W W W D |
5
|
Kocaelispor | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54:44 | +10 | L D W W D |
6
|
Kayserispor | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 59:51 | +8 | W L L W D |
7
|
Antalyaspor | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | L D L W L |
8
|
Sivasspor | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44:46 | -2 | L W L L L |
9
|
Altay | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 58:48 | +10 | W L D L L |
10
|
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 40:38 | +2 | L L D L L |
11
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 44:52 | -8 | W W L W W |
12
|
Karşıyaka | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | W L D L L |
13
|
Istanbul Basaksehir | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42:50 | -8 | L L W L D |
14
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 46:58 | -12 | L L W L D |
15
|
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 38:44 | -6 | W D L W W |
16
|
Adana Demirspor | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 36:56 | -20 | W D L L W |
17
|
Göztepe | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 36:62 | -26 | W W W L D |
18
|
İzmirspor | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 37:61 | -24 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sakaryaspor | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Kocaelispor | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Ankaraspor | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W D |
5 (8) | Sivasspor | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W L W D L |
6 (6) | Kayserispor | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36:25 | +11 | W W D W D |
7 (4) | Manisaspor | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | D W D L D |
8 (7) | Antalyaspor | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | L L L W W |
9 (15) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24:14 | +10 | W L W L W |
10 (12) | Karşıyaka | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | L L W W L |
11 (18) | İzmirspor | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L D W |
12 (14) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | L W D L L |
13 (9) | Altay | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | W D L W D |
14 (13) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | L L W W D |
15 (11) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | W W L D L |
16 (10) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | L D L W L |
17 (17) | Göztepe | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | W W D D L |
18 (16) | Adana Demirspor | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | D L D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Manisaspor | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 29:21 | +8 | W W L L D |
2 (2) | Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Ankaraspor | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | L D W W W |
4 (1) | Sakaryaspor | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | L W D L W |
5 (9) | Altay | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | L L L W L |
6 (10) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | L L L D D |
7 (6) | Kayserispor | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | L L D W D |
8 (7) | Antalyaspor | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D W D W W |
9 (5) | Kocaelispor | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | L W D W L |
10 (11) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | W L W D L |
11 (13) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | L W D L D |
12 (16) | Adana Demirspor | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | W L W L D |
13 (8) | Sivasspor | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | L L L W D |
14 (12) | Karşıyaka | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | W D L L D |
15 (17) | Göztepe | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | W L L L L |
16 (14) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | L L L L L |
17 (15) | Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | D W L D L |
18 (18) | İzmirspor | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team