2. Lig Promotion
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 14 (Group C)
16.05
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
16.05
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
16.05
Nevşehir SK
Uşak Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Group C)
09.05
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
2
0
FT
09.05
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
3
1
FT
09.05
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Gameweek 12 (Group C)
02.05
Nevşehir SK
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Uşak Spor Kulübü | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | W W D W W |
2
|
Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | L W W W L |
3
|
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D D D |
4
|
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | W W L D W |
5
|
Ankara Keçiörengücü | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6:7 | -1 | L L L L W |
6
|
Nevşehir SK | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | L L D W L |
7
|
Hacettepe | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | L W L L L |
8
|
Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D W D D |
5 (6) | Nevşehir SK | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W L D |
6 (7) | Hacettepe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L W L D |
7 (5) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | L L L W D |
8 (8) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D L W W |
2 (3) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W D D L D |
3 (2) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L D W |
4 (5) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D L D |
5 (4) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | W L D L D |
6 (6) | Nevşehir SK | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | Hacettepe | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | D D W D W |
2
|
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D W W L D |
3
|
Eyüpspor | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | W W D D D |
4
|
Kastamonuspor | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:5 | +7 | W L L W D |
5
|
Taksim Spor Kulübü | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L D L W D |
6
|
Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:30 | -28 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Eyüpspor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W W L |
3 (2) | Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D D L |
4 (4) | Kastamonuspor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W D W D |
5 (5) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D D W D |
6 (6) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W D W |
2 (4) | Kastamonuspor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | W L L W D |
3 (1) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D D D W |
4 (3) | Eyüpspor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | W D D D L |
5 (5) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W D D |
6 (6) | Hasköy Spor Kulübü | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W D D |
2
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W L L W D |
3
|
Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W D D |
4
|
Kasımpaşa | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W L D |
5
|
Ülküs Spor Kulübü | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L W D |
6
|
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:19 | -16 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W W W |
4 (4) | Kasımpaşa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D D D |
5 (5) | Ülküs Spor Kulübü | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D D D |
6 (6) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D D D |
2 (4) | Kasımpaşa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W D L |
3 (1) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W D D L L |
4 (2) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D W D |
5 (5) | Ülküs Spor Kulübü | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D D L |
6 (6) | Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L L L |