2. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Kırmızı)
25.06
Galata Spor Kulübü
Nazilli Belediyespor
4
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Mavi)
25.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Yeşil)
25.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
3
2
FT
25.06
Ceyhanspor
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
25.06
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FT
25.06
Elazığspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
0
FT
25.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Malatya Spor Kulübü | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | D W D W L |
2
|
Rizespor | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 34:11 | +23 | D W L W D |
3
|
Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:19 | +5 | D L D D W |
4
|
Diyarbakırspor | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | L W W W D |
5
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 27:23 | +4 | D L W L W |
6
|
Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | +4 | D W L D D |
7
|
Tokatspor | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | W L W D W |
8
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 19:15 | +4 | L D L D L |
9
|
Güneş Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | L L D L W |
10
|
Nevşehir SK | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 17:24 | -7 | D W L W L |
11
|
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 18:26 | -8 | W W L D L |
12
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 24 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | D L W D W |
13
|
Sincan Belediyespor | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16:42 | -26 | W L L L D |
14
|
Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rizespor | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | D D W W W |
4 (6) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W D D W W |
5 (4) | Diyarbakırspor | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | D W W W W |
7 (7) | Tokatspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
8 (8) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | D D D W W |
9 (10) | Nevşehir SK | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W L W D |
10 (9) | Güneş Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L D W L W |
11 (12) | Şanlıurfaspor | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W W L |
12 (11) | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | W D D W D |
13 (13) | Sincan Belediyespor | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | W L D W D |
14 (14) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D D L W L |
2 (2) | Rizespor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | D L D W W |
3 (11) | Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | W L L L L |
4 (3) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L L W |
5 (4) | Diyarbakırspor | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | L W D L D |
6 (9) | Güneş Spor Kulübü | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6:24 | -18 | L L L L L |
7 (5) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:17 | -9 | L L L L D |
8 (6) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | D L D D L |
9 (7) | Tokatspor | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3:17 | -14 | L D L L L |
10 (12) | Şanlıurfaspor | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | L D L D L |
11 (8) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L L |
12 (10) | Nevşehir SK | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4:16 | -12 | D L L L L |
13 (13) | Sincan Belediyespor | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W W W |
2
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 34:8 | +26 | W W W W L |
3
|
Tekirdağspor | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | D D W W W |
4
|
Yeşilovaspor | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 36:30 | +6 | W L W D W |
5
|
Nazilli Belediyespor | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | L W L W L |
6
|
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 26:21 | +5 | W L W L W |
7
|
Kasımpaşa | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | L W L L W |
8
|
Alibeyköyspor | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 15:22 | -7 | L D D L L |
9
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | L L D D L |
10
|
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17:28 | -11 | W L W L L |
11
|
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü | 23 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 11:18 | -7 | W L D L D |
12
|
Burdur Spor Kulübü | 20 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | L W D D L |
13
|
Muğlaspor | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 24:3 | +21 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Yeşilovaspor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Tekirdağspor | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | D W W D D |
5 (5) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L D W |
6 (6) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W W D W |
7 (7) | Kasımpaşa | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W L W |
8 (9) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | L D W D W |
9 (8) | Alibeyköyspor | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:7 | +5 | D L W D L |
10 (10) | Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | W W L L W |
11 (12) | Burdur Spor Kulübü | 17 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D L W D |
12 (11) | Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W D D L W |
13 (13) | Muğlaspor | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Tekirdağspor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D W W D L |
4 (5) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L L W |
5 (7) | Kasımpaşa | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W D D |
6 (4) | Yeşilovaspor | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | L D W L L |
7 (11) | Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L W L |
8 (6) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L D L |
9 (8) | Alibeyköyspor | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:15 | -12 | L D L D L |
10 (10) | Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L W |
11 (9) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:18 | -13 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | Burdur Spor Kulübü | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2:20 | -18 | L D L D L |
13 (13) | Muğlaspor | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:30 | -24 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tire Spor Kulübü | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 33:13 | +20 | L W W W W |
2
|
Edirnespor | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 21:13 | +8 | W L L W W |
3
|
İzmirspor | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 39:19 | +20 | W L D L W |
4
|
Kırklarelispor | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 24:18 | +6 | W L W L D |
5
|
Isparta Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 16:20 | -4 | W L W D D |
6
|
Düzcespor | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | L W D L D |
7
|
Taksim Spor Kulübü | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 13:20 | -7 | D L D L W |
8
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 21:26 | -5 | L W L W L |
9
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 27 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | W D W L D |
10
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 26 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D W D D L |
11
|
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 17:21 | -4 | W L D D L |
12
|
Eyüpspor | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 14:22 | -8 | L D D L L |
13
|
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tire Spor Kulübü | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Edirnespor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 15:1 | +14 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | İzmirspor | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | W D W W W |
5 (4) | Kırklarelispor | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W D W D |
6 (6) | Düzcespor | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W L D W D |
7 (8) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 15:5 | +10 | W W L D W |
8 (7) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D D W W D |
9 (11) | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W D L D D |
10 (13) | İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W W L W D |
11 (12) | Eyüpspor | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W W L |
12 (9) | Fatih Karagümrük | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W D L |
13 (10) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tire Spor Kulübü | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W D D |
2 (2) | Edirnespor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | L W D L D |
3 (3) | İzmirspor | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | L L W D D |
4 (9) | Fatih Karagümrük | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | L D L D D |
5 (10) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 7 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | D D L L D |
6 (7) | Taksim Spor Kulübü | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:14 | -11 | L L W W L |
7 (12) | Eyüpspor | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:15 | -12 | L D D L W |
8 (4) | Kırklarelispor | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L D L |
9 (11) | Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L L L |
10 (13) | İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L D D |
11 (8) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L D |
12 (6) | Düzcespor | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | L D D L L |
13 (5) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1:19 | -18 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 58 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 44:9 | +35 | W W W D W |
2
|
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | L L L W W |
3
|
Akçaabat Sebatspor | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 29:21 | +8 | W L W L W |
4
|
Ceyhanspor | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 27:24 | +3 | W L W W W |
5
|
Amasya Spor Kulübü | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | W D W D D |
6
|
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W L D |
7
|
Ankara Keçiörengücü | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | L D L L L |
8
|
Elazığspor | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D L W |
9
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | W D W W L |
10
|
Site Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 14:23 | -9 | W L D L L |
11
|
Kastamonuspor | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | L W D D L |
12
|
Mardin Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 14:26 | -12 | L W L W L |
13
|
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14:32 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 32:6 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Akçaabat Sebatspor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Ceyhanspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W D W W |
6 (8) | Elazığspor | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W D W W D |
7 (7) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D L W W W |
8 (12) | Mardin Spor Kulübü | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W D W |
9 (6) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W L D W W |
10 (11) | Kastamonuspor | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W D D L W |
11 (10) | Site Spor Kulübü | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W D L L D |
12 (9) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | D W D D D |
13 (13) | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6:14 | -8 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 22 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D D W W D |
2 (2) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L L L W D |
3 (3) | Akçaabat Sebatspor | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W L L |
4 (9) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W W L W L |
5 (6) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L W D L D |
6 (10) | Site Spor Kulübü | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:14 | -10 | L L D W L |
7 (13) | Toprakofis Spor Kulübü | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | L L L D L |
9 (4) | Ceyhanspor | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6:19 | -13 | L W L L W |
10 (8) | Elazığspor | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L D L |
11 (11) | Kastamonuspor | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:17 | -13 | L D L L D |
12 (5) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D L L |
13 (12) | Mardin Spor Kulübü | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L D L |