2. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (Beyaz)
20.05
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
4
0
FT
20.05
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
20.05
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
1
1
FT
20.05
Hatayspor
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
20.05
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (Kırmızı)
20.05
Yeşilovaspor
İzmirspor
2
1
FT
20.05
Lüleburgazspor
Manisaspor
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lüleburgazspor | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | W D W W D |
2
|
Altınordu | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | D W W W D |
3
|
İzmirspor | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | L L W D W |
4
|
Fatih Karagümrük | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27:21 | +6 | W W L L D |
5
|
Yeşilovaspor | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 23:18 | +5 | W L D W D |
6
|
Manisaspor | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 | L W D D L |
7
|
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 20:21 | -1 | L W W L D |
8
|
Kırklarelispor | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | W L W W W |
9
|
Karşıyaka | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 26:26 | 0 | D D L L L |
10
|
İstanbulspor | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | L W L W W |
11
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 22 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | W L L L D |
12
|
Uşak Spor Kulübü | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17:31 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lüleburgazspor | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Yeşilovaspor | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | Manisaspor | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | W D W W W |
4 (8) | Kırklarelispor | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | Fatih Karagümrük | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W L D W D |
6 (7) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:3 | +14 | W W D W W |
7 (10) | İstanbulspor | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D W D |
8 (9) | Karşıyaka | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D D L W W |
9 (2) | Altınordu | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W L L |
10 (3) | İzmirspor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W L D |
11 (12) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L L L W D |
12 (11) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Altınordu | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D W D D L |
2 (3) | İzmirspor | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L L D D W |
3 (1) | Lüleburgazspor | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D W D D D |
4 (4) | Fatih Karagümrük | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | W L L L L |
5 (6) | Manisaspor | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L D L |
6 (5) | Yeşilovaspor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:15 | -9 | L W L L D |
7 (7) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L W L |
8 (9) | Karşıyaka | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L D |
9 (11) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | İstanbulspor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L W L L |
11 (8) | Kırklarelispor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D D W L W |
2
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 37 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 29:13 | +16 | W W L L W |
3
|
Giresunspor | 34 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | D D W D W |
4
|
Hatayspor | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 23:17 | +6 | W L W L W |
5
|
Tokatspor | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W D W |
6
|
Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18:16 | +2 | D D L W D |
7
|
Malatya Spor Kulübü | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | D W W W D |
8
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | D D L W D |
9
|
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:21 | -2 | D D W L L |
10
|
Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L D W |
11
|
İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:31 | -16 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hatayspor | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Giresunspor | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | D W W D W |
5 (5) | Tokatspor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | L W W W W |
6 (6) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D L D W W |
7 (8) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D D W W D |
8 (7) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W D W W |
9 (9) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:5 | +7 | W L W D L |
10 (10) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L D L W W |
11 (11) | İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Giresunspor | 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D D L |
2 (2) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:8 | -3 | W L W L D |
3 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D L D L D |
4 (7) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | W W L L D |
5 (6) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | D W L L L |
6 (5) | Tokatspor | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | W D L L L |
7 (8) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:13 | -11 | D L W L L |
8 (9) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | D D L D L |
9 (10) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | L L W L L |
10 (11) | İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L L L |
11 (4) | Hatayspor | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L L |