2. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Group 9)
20.05
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Group 4)
20.05
Fener Spor Kulübü
Ankara Demirspor
0
0
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group 3)
20.05
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
20.05
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
20.05
Aksaray Spor Kulübü
Besni Akınspor
2
1
FT
20.05
Hatayspor
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
20.05
Kozan Spor FK
Elbistanspor
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elazığspor | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 48:13 | +35 | W W W D W |
2
|
Mardin Spor Kulübü | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 48:20 | +28 | L W W W W |
3
|
Muş Spor FC | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 | W D W D W |
4
|
Silvan Spor Kulübü | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 42:27 | +15 | L W L D L |
5
|
Bingöl Spor Kulübü | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 32:19 | +13 | L D L L W |
6
|
Ağrı Spor Kulübü | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | W D W D D |
7
|
Erciş Spor Kulübü | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | L L L W L |
8
|
Batman Petrolspor | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | W L W W D |
9
|
72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 28:30 | -2 | W D L D D |
10
|
Bitlis Spor Kulübü | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 23:31 | -8 | W D L W L |
11
|
Tatvan Spor Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | W L D W W |
12
|
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 26:34 | -8 | L L D D D |
13
|
Tunceli Spor Kulübü | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | W D W L L |
14
|
Yüksekova Belediyespor | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 25:36 | -11 | L W D L L |
15
|
Cizre Spor Kulübü | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17:53 | -36 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elazığspor | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Muş Spor FC | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Mardin Spor Kulübü | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30:5 | +25 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Silvan Spor Kulübü | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | W D W W D |
5 (5) | Bingöl Spor Kulübü | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | D L L D W |
6 (6) | Ağrı Spor Kulübü | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W W D L L |
7 (7) | Erciş Spor Kulübü | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W L |
8 (8) | Batman Petrolspor | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W W D W W |
9 (10) | Bitlis Spor Kulübü | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | D W W W W |
10 (9) | 72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | D D W W W |
11 (11) | Tatvan Spor Kulübü | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | W D W W D |
12 (12) | Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L D D L D |
13 (13) | Tunceli Spor Kulübü | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W W L W W |
14 (14) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | W L D L W |
15 (15) | Cizre Spor Kulübü | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mardin Spor Kulübü | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L W W D D |
2 (4) | Silvan Spor Kulübü | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | L L L W W |
3 (1) | Elazığspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | W D L W W |
4 (3) | Muş Spor FC | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D D L L D |
5 (5) | Bingöl Spor Kulübü | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W D L |
6 (9) | 72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | W L D L L |
7 (6) | Ağrı Spor Kulübü | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | D D L L D |
8 (7) | Erciş Spor Kulübü | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Bitlis Spor Kulübü | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 | W L L W L |
11 (11) | Tatvan Spor Kulübü | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:24 | -16 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:19 | -14 | L D W L L |
13 (13) | Tunceli Spor Kulübü | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | D L D L L |
14 (14) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | Cizre Spor Kulübü | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4:29 | -25 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ünye Spor Kulübü | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 50:16 | +34 | W L W W W |
2
|
Bafra Spor Kulübü | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 57:26 | +31 | D W W L L |
3
|
Trabzonspor Kulübü II | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 46:24 | +22 | W D W L D |
4
|
Görelespor | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 33:24 | +9 | W D W W D |
5
|
Bayburt Spor Kulübü | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | D L L L W |
6
|
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 38:36 | +2 | L W L W L |
7
|
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | L W L D L |
8
|
Tokatspor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 35:31 | +4 | D D L W D |
9
|
Artvin Spor Kulübü | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | D D L L D |
10
|
Fatsa Belediyespor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | D D L W D |
11
|
Merzifonspor | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | W L W D W |
12
|
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | D W D W D |
13
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | D W L D L |
14
|
Turhal Spor Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 32:45 | -13 | L W L W D |
15
|
Çayelispor | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16:55 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ünye Spor Kulübü | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Bafra Spor Kulübü | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | W L D W W |
3 (5) | Bayburt Spor Kulübü | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | D L W W D |
4 (6) | Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Görelespor | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D W D |
6 (7) | Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W D D D W |
7 (14) | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W W D L W |
8 (3) | Trabzonspor Kulübü II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:8 | +18 | D L W W W |
9 (10) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D W W W L |
10 (8) | Tokatspor | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:10 | +16 | D L D L L |
11 (11) | Merzifonspor | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W W L |
12 (13) | Artvin Hopaspor | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | W D W W L |
13 (9) | Artvin Spor Kulübü | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D L D W D |
14 (12) | Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | D D D W D |
15 (15) | Çayelispor | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ünye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | L W D L W |
2 (2) | Bafra Spor Kulübü | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | D W L D W |
3 (3) | Trabzonspor Kulübü II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D D L |
4 (4) | Görelespor | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | D W D W L |
5 (9) | Artvin Spor Kulübü | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | D L L L W |
6 (12) | Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | W W L D L |
7 (11) | Merzifonspor | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L D D D L |
8 (13) | Artvin Hopaspor | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | D L L L D |
9 (5) | Bayburt Spor Kulübü | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L W |
10 (8) | Tokatspor | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | D W L D L |
11 (7) | Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L D |
12 (10) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D L D L L |
13 (14) | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8:26 | -18 | L L D L W |
14 (6) | Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:25 | -19 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Çayelispor | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:32 | -26 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 59:14 | +45 | W W W W D |
2
|
Ankara Demirspor | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | D L D D W |
3
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:30 | +31 | L W W W L |
4
|
Amasya Spor Kulübü | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 49:25 | +24 | W W W W W |
5
|
Sivasspor | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | D L D D W |
6
|
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | D W D D D |
7
|
Kastamonuspor | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | D L D W D |
8
|
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 39:37 | +2 | L W L D W |
9
|
Fener Spor Kulübü | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | D W D W D |
10
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | D D W L L |
11
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 30:46 | -16 | W L L D W |
12
|
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 43:59 | -16 | L D D L L |
13
|
Çankırı Spor AŞ | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 22:44 | -22 | D W L L W |
14
|
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 26:54 | -28 | W L D L L |
15
|
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:46 | -21 | D L L D L |
16
|
Site Spor Kulübü | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 36:77 | -41 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mudurnu Spor Kulübü | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:9 | +29 | W W L D W |
3 (4) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Ankara Demirspor | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | L D W W W |
5 (5) | Sivasspor | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:18 | +13 | D D W W D |
6 (9) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | D W W W W |
7 (7) | Kastamonuspor | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | D D W W W |
8 (6) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | W D D D W |
9 (10) | Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D W L D W |
10 (8) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W L W W D |
11 (15) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D L W W |
12 (12) | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D L W L W |
13 (13) | Çankırı Spor AŞ | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | W L W D D |
14 (11) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | W L W L L |
15 (14) | Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | W D W L L |
16 (16) | Site Spor Kulübü | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mudurnu Spor Kulübü | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W W D D L |
2 (2) | Ankara Demirspor | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | D D W D L |
3 (3) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | L W L L W |
4 (4) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | W W L L L |
5 (5) | Sivasspor | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | L D L D L |
6 (8) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L D L W L |
7 (6) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D D W L L |
8 (11) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | L D L W L |
9 (7) | Kastamonuspor | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | D L W W W |
10 (10) | Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | D L L W D |
11 (13) | Çankırı Spor AŞ | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | D L W L L |
12 (16) | Site Spor Kulübü | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | L L W D L |
13 (9) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D D L L L |
14 (12) | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | L D L L D |
15 (14) | Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | L L L W L |
16 (15) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Yalovaspor | 66 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 56:9 | +47 | W D W D W |
2
|
Düzcespor | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 40:24 | +16 | W L D L L |
3
|
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | L W W L D |
4
|
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 34:30 | +4 | D W L L D |
5
|
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 | W L D D W |
6
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 30:27 | +3 | W W D W W |
7
|
Gebzespor | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | W D D L W |
8
|
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | L W D L D |
9
|
Maltepespor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 19:23 | -4 | D D L W W |
10
|
Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:45 | -14 | L L D W D |
11
|
Kilimli Belediyespor | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | D L W D W |
12
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:46 | -17 | L W D W L |
13
|
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | D W D L L |
14
|
Bayrampaşaspor | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | L L L W W |
15
|
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | W L D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yalovaspor | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Düzcespor | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W D L W W |
3 (4) | Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W L L W D |
4 (3) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | L W D W W |
5 (10) | Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L W W L W |
6 (11) | Kilimli Belediyespor | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | D W W D L |
7 (8) | İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | L D D D D |
8 (7) | Gebzespor | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W D W D D |
9 (13) | İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D D L W L |
10 (15) | AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | W D D D D |
11 (6) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | W W L W L |
12 (9) | Maltepespor | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D W D W D |
13 (12) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | W W W D D |
14 (14) | Bayrampaşaspor | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | L W W D D |
15 (5) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L D D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yalovaspor | 26 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | D D D W D |
2 (5) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W D W L L |
3 (3) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W L L L L |
4 (14) | Bayrampaşaspor | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W W D |
5 (6) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W D W L L |
6 (2) | Düzcespor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L D D |
7 (4) | Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | D L D L L |
8 (12) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L D L W W |
9 (9) | Maltepespor | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | D L W L W |
10 (7) | Gebzespor | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | D L D D L |
11 (8) | İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:27 | -11 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Kilimli Belediyespor | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L D L W D |
13 (13) | İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | W L L L D |
14 (15) | AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | L D D D L |
15 (10) | Sakarya Karadeniz Spor Kulübü | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | L D D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 58:20 | +38 | W D W W W |
2
|
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:26 | +31 | L W W W W |
3
|
Vefa | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49:38 | +11 | W L W L L |
4
|
Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 35:20 | +15 | L L L L D |
5
|
Lüleburgazspor | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:40 | +9 | L W L W D |
6
|
Silivrispor | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50:36 | +14 | W L D W L |
7
|
İstanbulspor | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | W L D L D |
8
|
Kırklarelispor | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31:33 | -2 | D W D W D |
9
|
Tekirdağspor | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | L D D W D |
10
|
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:38 | -7 | D L W L W |
11
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | L W L W L |
12
|
Uzunköprüspor | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:59 | -20 | W W L L L |
13
|
Pendikspor | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 30:40 | -10 | W W L W W |
14
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 22:37 | -15 | L W L L L |
15
|
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 37:56 | -19 | L L W L W |
16
|
Babaeskispor | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:56 | -26 | W L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W W L |
3 (6) | Silivrispor | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Lüleburgazspor | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | L D D W W |
6 (3) | Vefa | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W W L L W |
7 (10) | Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W D |
9 (13) | Pendikspor | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W D L |
10 (9) | Tekirdağspor | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | D W W L W |
11 (12) | Uzunköprüspor | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W W L W D |
12 (15) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W D W |
13 (16) | Babaeskispor | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D L L |
14 (7) | İstanbulspor | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W D L D L |
15 (14) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | W L L L D |
16 (8) | Kırklarelispor | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | D W W W D |
2 (3) | Vefa | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L L W W D |
3 (2) | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | L W W L D |
4 (7) | İstanbulspor | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | L D D D W |
5 (4) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:9 | +1 | L L L L L |
6 (8) | Kırklarelispor | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | W W W D W |
7 (5) | Lüleburgazspor | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | L L D W L |
8 (6) | Silivrispor | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L D L D D |
9 (14) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L W W |
10 (9) | Tekirdağspor | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | L D D L W |
11 (15) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Uzunköprüspor | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | L L L L L |
13 (10) | Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | D L L D L |
14 (13) | Pendikspor | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:27 | -16 | W W L L L |
15 (11) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Babaeskispor | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:38 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gönen Spor Kulübü | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | +28 | D L W W W |
2
|
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 49:25 | +24 | D L W W L |
3
|
Bozüyükspor Kulübü | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 47:30 | +17 | D D W W W |
4
|
Gölcükspor | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | D L L D W |
5
|
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:27 | +20 | L W D W D |
6
|
Karacabey Spor Kulübü | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 30:25 | +5 | W W D D L |
7
|
Bigaspor | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | W W W L W |
8
|
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28:23 | +5 | W W W L D |
9
|
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 53:34 | +19 | L W D W L |
10
|
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | W W L L L |
11
|
Balıkesirspor | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:32 | +7 | W L L D D |
12
|
Çan Spor Kulübü | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26:38 | -12 | L L D D D |
13
|
İznik Spor Kulübü | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 24:62 | -38 | L D L L W |
14
|
Tekirdağ Büyük Salat Spor Kulübü | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3:72 | -69 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Gönen Spor Kulübü | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:4 | +28 | W W L D W |
4 (8) | Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | W W D W W |
5 (7) | Bigaspor | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W W W D W |
6 (10) | Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L W W |
7 (3) | Bozüyükspor Kulübü | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | D W W W L |
8 (9) | Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:17 | +20 | W W W W L |
9 (11) | Balıkesirspor | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W D L W D |
10 (6) | Karacabey Spor Kulübü | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W D L D W |
11 (4) | Gölcükspor | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L D W L D |
12 (12) | Çan Spor Kulübü | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L D D W D |
13 (13) | İznik Spor Kulübü | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | D W L D W |
14 (14) | Tekirdağ Büyük Salat Spor Kulübü | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2:36 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Gölcükspor | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | D L W D L |
2 (1) | Gönen Spor Kulübü | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D L W L D |
3 (3) | Bozüyükspor Kulübü | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D W D L D |
4 (6) | Karacabey Spor Kulübü | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W D L W L |
5 (2) | Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | L L W L W |
6 (9) | Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | L D L D D |
7 (7) | Bigaspor | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | W L W L L |
8 (11) | Balıkesirspor | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L L D W L |
9 (12) | Çan Spor Kulübü | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L D W L L |
10 (5) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L D D L W |
11 (8) | Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | W L L L D |
12 (10) | Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:29 | -21 | L L W L L |
13 (13) | İznik Spor Kulübü | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Tekirdağ Büyük Salat Spor Kulübü | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1:36 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hatayspor | 76 | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 67:20 | +47 | L W W W W |
2
|
Aksaray Spor Kulübü | 71 | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 67:22 | +45 | W D W D D |
3
|
Kayserispor | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 57:35 | +22 | W L D W W |
4
|
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 40:28 | +12 | W W L D D |
5
|
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 70:42 | +28 | L L D D D |
6
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 42:24 | +18 | W D W W W |
7
|
Elbistanspor | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35:33 | +2 | D D L L L |
8
|
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | W W L L D |
9
|
Nizipspor | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 37:56 | -19 | W L W D W |
10
|
Reyhanlıspor | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 43:48 | -5 | L W L W L |
11
|
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 36 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 34:56 | -22 | W D W L L |
12
|
Besni Akınspor | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31:54 | -23 | L L L L L |
13
|
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 30:43 | -13 | L D W L D |
14
|
Kozan Spor FK | 33 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 | D L W L D |
15
|
Kilis Belediyespor | 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 35:48 | -13 | W L L L W |
16
|
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 32 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 28:47 | -19 | L D L W L |
17
|
İslahiye Spor Kulübü | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 27:60 | -33 | L W W D L |
18
|
Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hatayspor | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 40:7 | +33 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Aksaray Spor Kulübü | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 46:14 | +32 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Kayserispor | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W D W W W |
5 (16) | Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | D W W L L |
6 (9) | Nizipspor | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W W L |
7 (10) | Reyhanlıspor | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W W D |
8 (7) | Elbistanspor | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | D L L W D |
9 (6) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W D W |
10 (8) | Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W L D L D |
11 (12) | Besni Akınspor | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | L L W W W |
12 (15) | Kilis Belediyespor | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W W W |
13 (5) | Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 49:23 | +26 | L D D W W |
14 (13) | Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:7 | +9 | D L W D W |
15 (14) | Kozan Spor FK | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D W D L D |
16 (11) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L D W |
17 (17) | İslahiye Spor Kulübü | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W W W |
18 (18) | Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hatayspor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Aksaray Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D D W W D |
3 (5) | Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L D D D W |
4 (6) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D W L L D |
5 (4) | Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W L D L W |
6 (3) | Kayserispor | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L W D L L |
7 (7) | Elbistanspor | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:20 | -9 | D L L W L |
8 (8) | Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | W L D L L |
9 (11) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | D L L W W |
10 (10) | Reyhanlıspor | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L L D |
11 (9) | Nizipspor | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14:41 | -27 | L D L D L |
12 (14) | Kozan Spor FK | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L D L |
13 (13) | Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14:36 | -22 | L W D L L |
14 (17) | İslahiye Spor Kulübü | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9:44 | -35 | L W L L L |
15 (12) | Besni Akınspor | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Kilis Belediyespor | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9:34 | -25 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7:35 | -28 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bucaspor Kulübü | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 54:20 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Manisaspor | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W D W |
3
|
Çeşme Spor Kulübü | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 42:18 | +24 | D L W W W |
4
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 | L W D W L |
5
|
Turgutluspor | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 34:28 | +6 | D L D L D |
6
|
Bergama Belediyespor | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 | W L D L L |
7
|
Yeşilovaspor | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | L W D D W |
8
|
Tariş Spor Kulübü | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | L L D L L |
9
|
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği | 30 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | D W D D L |
10
|
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 21:30 | -9 | L L D D L |
11
|
Uşak Spor Kulübü | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 32:54 | -22 | L L L W L |
12
|
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü II | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 20:36 | -16 | W W L D W |
13
|
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 | D L D L W |
14
|
Akhisarspor | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25:44 | -19 | W W L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manisaspor | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 35:4 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Çeşme Spor Kulübü | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | D W W L W |
4 (6) | Bergama Belediyespor | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | W L W L D |
5 (4) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W W W L D |
6 (11) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | L W W D L |
7 (8) | Tariş Spor Kulübü | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D L D D W |
8 (5) | Turgutluspor | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | L D D W D |
9 (10) | Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | L D D W D |
10 (9) | Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D D W W W |
11 (12) | Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | W L W L W |
12 (7) | Yeşilovaspor | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | L W D W W |
13 (14) | Akhisarspor | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | W D L L D |
14 (13) | Burhaniye Spor Kulübü | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | L W D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | Manisaspor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W D W W L |
3 (3) | Çeşme Spor Kulübü | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | L W D D W |
4 (7) | Yeşilovaspor | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D W L W L |
5 (5) | Turgutluspor | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | D L L L D |
6 (4) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L D L W W |
7 (9) | Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | W D L L D |
8 (13) | Burhaniye Spor Kulübü | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | D D L L L |
9 (10) | Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | L L D L D |
10 (6) | Bergama Belediyespor | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L D L L D |
11 (8) | Tariş Spor Kulübü | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L D |
12 (14) | Akhisarspor | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | W L D L W |
13 (12) | Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü II | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | W D L D D |
14 (11) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:33 | -30 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 51:15 | +36 | D W W W D |
2
|
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | D W W W W |
3
|
Torbalıspor | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 44:32 | +12 | W L W W W |
4
|
Nazilli Belediyespor | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | W W W W L |
5
|
Sarayköyspor | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 35:28 | +7 | D W L L D |
6
|
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 41:35 | +6 | D L L L L |
7
|
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:27 | +7 | L L L W L |
8
|
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 26:41 | -15 | L W L L D |
9
|
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | L L D L L |
10
|
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | W L D D W |
11
|
Tire Spor Kulübü | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24:28 | -4 | W W L D W |
12
|
Fethiyespor | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | L W D L L |
13
|
Sandıklıspor | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 22:32 | -10 | L L D D W |
14
|
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23:44 | -21 | W L W D D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 31:4 | +27 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Torbalıspor | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | L L W D D |
5 (5) | Sarayköyspor | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | D W L W W |
6 (7) | Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | L W W W W |
7 (4) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W L D W |
8 (10) | Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W D D W D |
9 (8) | Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L D W W W |
10 (14) | Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W D W L |
11 (11) | Tire Spor Kulübü | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W W |
12 (9) | Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W D W |
13 (13) | Sandıklıspor | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L D W L W |
14 (12) | Fethiyespor | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L D L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | W W D W D |
2 (2) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D W W L W |
3 (4) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W W L L L |
4 (5) | Sarayköyspor | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L D L D D |
5 (12) | Fethiyespor | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | W L L L L |
6 (3) | Torbalıspor | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | L W L D L |
7 (6) | Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | D L L L L |
8 (13) | Sandıklıspor | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | L D D L L |
9 (9) | Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | L D L D D |
10 (11) | Tire Spor Kulübü | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:19 | -12 | W L L L L |
11 (8) | Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | L W L D L |
12 (10) | Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | L D W L L |
13 (7) | Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:34 | -25 | L D L L W |