2. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Group 7)
26.0513:15
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği
2
2
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group 3)
26.0512:30
Elbistanspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
3
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group 6)
26.0512:30
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
26.0512:30
Petkim Spor Kulübü
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
26.0512:30
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği
3
2
FT
26.0512:30
Turgutluspor
Bergama Belediyespor
2
0
FT
26.0512:30
Akhisarspor
Menemen SK (1942)
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Muş Spor FC | 80 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 68:24 | +44 | W D W D W |
2
|
Şanlıurfaspor | 70 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 56:36 | +20 | L D L W W |
3
|
Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 63:28 | +35 | W L L D L |
4
|
72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 44:32 | +12 | W L W L D |
5
|
Mardin Spor Kulübü | 53 | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | W D W D D |
6
|
Ağrı Spor Kulübü | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | W W W D W |
7
|
Bingöl Spor Kulübü | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 40:29 | +11 | W D D W W |
8
|
Kars Spor Kulübü | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 47:46 | +1 | W L W L L |
9
|
Yüksekova Belediyespor | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 40:46 | -6 | L D L D L |
10
|
Tatvan Spor Kulübü | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 26:39 | -13 | L D L W L |
11
|
Tunceli Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 36:39 | -3 | L L L W L |
12
|
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 37:45 | -8 | L W W L W |
13
|
Batman Petrolspor | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 34:45 | -11 | L D L L L |
14
|
Silvan Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 30:44 | -14 | W W D D L |
15
|
Erciş Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 34:52 | -18 | L W L W W |
16
|
Bitlis Spor Kulübü | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 29:39 | -10 | L D W L W |
17
|
Cizre Spor Kulübü | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 28:48 | -20 | W L W L W |
18
|
Iğdır Spor Kulübü | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 25:48 | -23 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muş Spor FC | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48:8 | +40 | W L D W W |
3 (2) | Şanlıurfaspor | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | 72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W W D W W |
5 (7) | Bingöl Spor Kulübü | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | W D W W D |
6 (6) | Ağrı Spor Kulübü | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W D W |
7 (8) | Kars Spor Kulübü | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 37:14 | +23 | W W L L W |
8 (5) | Mardin Spor Kulübü | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | W D D W D |
9 (15) | Erciş Spor Kulübü | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W W |
10 (12) | Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W D W |
11 (18) | Iğdır Spor Kulübü | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W D W W |
12 (10) | Tatvan Spor Kulübü | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | D W D D L |
13 (9) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | D L W W D |
14 (13) | Batman Petrolspor | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D L L W W |
15 (17) | Cizre Spor Kulübü | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:10 | +12 | W W W L D |
16 (16) | Bitlis Spor Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W D D |
17 (11) | Tunceli Spor Kulübü | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W D D W |
18 (14) | Silvan Spor Kulübü | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | W D W W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muş Spor FC | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D D W D L |
2 (2) | Şanlıurfaspor | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L D L W L |
3 (3) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | L L D W L |
4 (5) | Mardin Spor Kulübü | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | D W D D W |
5 (9) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | L L D L D |
6 (4) | 72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:22 | -7 | L L L L W |
7 (6) | Ağrı Spor Kulübü | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | L D D W L |
8 (11) | Tunceli Spor Kulübü | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L L W |
9 (14) | Silvan Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8:25 | -17 | W D L D W |
10 (7) | Bingöl Spor Kulübü | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 | D W D D L |
11 (8) | Kars Spor Kulübü | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L L D |
12 (16) | Bitlis Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:27 | -16 | L D L L L |
13 (10) | Tatvan Spor Kulübü | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Batman Petrolspor | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L W D |
15 (17) | Cizre Spor Kulübü | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:38 | -32 | L L D L L |
16 (12) | Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L L L |
17 (15) | Erciş Spor Kulübü | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7:38 | -31 | L L D L D |
18 (18) | Iğdır Spor Kulübü | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5:35 | -30 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bafra Spor Kulübü | 86 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 85:12 | +73 | D W W W L |
2
|
Merzifonspor | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 49:29 | +20 | L D L W D |
3
|
1926 Bulancakspor | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 40:28 | +12 | W L W D W |
4
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 37:27 | +10 | D W W L W |
5
|
Erbaaspor | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | L W L W L |
6
|
Bayburt Spor Kulübü | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | L L D D L |
7
|
Artvin Spor Kulübü | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | L D L W D |
8
|
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 35:38 | -3 | L L W D D |
9
|
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | W L D L W |
10
|
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | L W L L L |
11
|
Fatsa Belediyespor | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | W D W L D |
12
|
Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31:39 | -8 | W L W L D |
13
|
Çarşambaspor | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31:39 | -8 | W L D L D |
14
|
Suluova Spor Kulübü | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 31:44 | -13 | W W W L D |
15
|
Köy Hizmetleri Sinopspor | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 42:53 | -11 | D W D W L |
16
|
Çayelispor | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 37:56 | -19 | L W L D D |
17
|
Görelespor | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 18:38 | -20 | D D W D W |
18
|
Gümüşhanespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bafra Spor Kulübü | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 56:3 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Merzifonspor | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | Artvin Hopaspor | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | D W W W W |
5 (5) | Erbaaspor | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W W W D L |
6 (10) | Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W L D W W |
7 (13) | Çarşambaspor | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W D D D W |
8 (9) | Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W D W D W |
9 (6) | Bayburt Spor Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | L D D L W |
10 (12) | Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W W D D W |
11 (11) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | W W D D W |
12 (8) | Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L W D D L |
13 (17) | Görelespor | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | D W W W W |
14 (15) | Köy Hizmetleri Sinopspor | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | W W W W W |
15 (16) | Çayelispor | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | W D W L D |
16 (14) | Suluova Spor Kulübü | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D L D |
17 (7) | Artvin Spor Kulübü | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D W L L D |
18 (18) | Gümüşhanespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bafra Spor Kulübü | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | D W L W W |
2 (7) | Artvin Spor Kulübü | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | L L D L L |
3 (2) | Merzifonspor | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D L L |
4 (3) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L D D D L |
5 (4) | Artvin Hopaspor | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | W L D L L |
6 (6) | Bayburt Spor Kulübü | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L D L D L |
7 (5) | Erbaaspor | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | L L L W W |
8 (8) | Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | L D W L D |
9 (9) | Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulübü | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | L L D L W |
10 (10) | Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | L L L D D |
11 (14) | Suluova Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | D L L D L |
13 (12) | Gümüşhane Köy Hizmetleri | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | L L D D W |
14 (15) | Köy Hizmetleri Sinopspor | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | D D L D L |
15 (13) | Çarşambaspor | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Çayelispor | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10:34 | -24 | L L D L W |
17 (17) | Görelespor | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 3:27 | -24 | D D L L L |
18 (18) | Gümüşhanespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 57:24 | +33 | W W W W L |
2
|
Üsküdar Futbol | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 59:15 | +44 | W W W W W |
3
|
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 42:28 | +14 | W L L L D |
4
|
Bartınspor | 55 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 40:29 | +11 | D W L W D |
5
|
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 49:38 | +11 | L W D W L |
6
|
Gebzespor | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 43:42 | +1 | D D W L W |
7
|
Gölcükspor | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 30:29 | +1 | D L W W W |
8
|
Maltepespor | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 33:31 | +2 | L L W L D |
9
|
Pendikspor | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 32:35 | -3 | W D D W L |
10
|
AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 27:40 | -13 | D D W L D |
11
|
Küçükköy Spor Kulübü | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 35:41 | -6 | D L L W L |
12
|
Fener Spor Kulübü | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | D L L L L |
13
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 31:51 | -20 | W L W L D |
14
|
Ümraniyespor | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | L W L D D |
15
|
Düzcespor | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 40:43 | -3 | L W L L W |
16
|
Kilimli Belediyespor | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 33:44 | -11 | L D D D W |
17
|
Adapazarı Spor Kulübü | 33 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 46:65 | -19 | D W L L W |
18
|
Kullar 1975 | 27 | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 25:46 | -21 | D L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Üsküdar Futbol | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 43:6 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | W W D W D |
3 (5) | Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 35:14 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | L D D W W |
5 (4) | Bartınspor | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | D L W W D |
6 (10) | AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D W D D L |
7 (9) | Pendikspor | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 23:12 | +11 | D W L W L |
8 (8) | Maltepespor | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | L W W W W |
9 (12) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W D W |
10 (13) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W D W W |
11 (6) | Gebzespor | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D W D W L |
12 (7) | Gölcükspor | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D W W D D |
13 (11) | Küçükköy Spor Kulübü | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | D L W D D |
14 (15) | Düzcespor | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:17 | +12 | W L W W D |
15 (17) | Adapazarı Spor Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 35:25 | +10 | W L L W L |
16 (14) | Ümraniyespor | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W D L W D |
17 (16) | Kilimli Belediyespor | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | L D W D W |
18 (18) | Kullar 1975 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Üsküdar Futbol | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D D W |
3 (4) | Bartınspor | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W D D L L |
4 (7) | Gölcükspor | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L W L L W |
5 (3) | Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L D L |
6 (6) | Gebzespor | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | D W L W D |
7 (14) | Ümraniyespor | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | L L D W L |
8 (8) | Maltepespor | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L L D L D |
9 (5) | Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | L D L L L |
10 (11) | Küçükköy Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | L L D L L |
11 (9) | Pendikspor | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | W D L L D |
12 (15) | Düzcespor | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:26 | -15 | L L W L W |
13 (10) | AS Akyazı Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | D L L D L |
14 (12) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | D L L L D |
15 (16) | Kilimli Belediyespor | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | D D L D L |
16 (13) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10:40 | -30 | L L D L D |
17 (17) | Adapazarı Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11:40 | -29 | D L W D L |
18 (18) | Kullar 1975 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7:30 | -23 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 75 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 57:24 | +33 | W W W W D |
2
|
Galata Spor Kulübü | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 42:24 | +18 | D L W L D |
3
|
Lüleburgazspor | 60 | 34 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 52:28 | +24 | W L W D W |
4
|
Silivrispor | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 47:30 | +17 | W L W W W |
5
|
İstanbulspor | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 50:33 | +17 | W W L D W |
6
|
Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 41:25 | +16 | L D L W W |
7
|
Nişantaşıspor | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 34:26 | +8 | L D D L L |
8
|
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 36:45 | -9 | W L L D L |
9
|
Edirnespor | 40 | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | W W L D L |
10
|
Kırklarelispor | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 32:43 | -11 | L W D D L |
11
|
Keşan Spor Kulübü | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36:37 | -1 | D L W L W |
12
|
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 31:37 | -6 | L L W L W |
13
|
Vefa | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 32:43 | -11 | L L L L L |
14
|
Tekirdağspor | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 27:43 | -16 | D D L W W |
15
|
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 27:42 | -15 | L W W D W |
16
|
Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 36:52 | -16 | W D W W L |
17
|
Uzunköprüspor | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 36:63 | -27 | D W L L L |
18
|
Erdek Spor Kulübü | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 27:52 | -25 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 41:9 | +32 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | Silivrispor | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Lüleburgazspor | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | L W W D W |
5 (6) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | D W W D D |
6 (5) | İstanbulspor | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23:7 | +16 | W L W D D |
7 (8) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L D W W L |
8 (18) | Erdek Spor Kulübü | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W D D W |
9 (12) | İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20:10 | +10 | L W W W W |
10 (16) | Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W D W W L |
11 (7) | Nişantaşıspor | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | L D L W W |
12 (9) | Edirnespor | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | W L D L D |
13 (15) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W D W W W |
14 (14) | Tekirdağspor | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D W L W D |
15 (11) | Keşan Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | D W W D D |
16 (17) | Uzunköprüspor | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | W L D D L |
17 (10) | Kırklarelispor | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 | D L W L W |
18 (13) | Vefa | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | İstanbulspor | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D D W W D |
3 (3) | Lüleburgazspor | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | W D W L D |
4 (2) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | D L L D W |
5 (6) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:15 | +7 | L L W D L |
6 (4) | Silivrispor | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | Nişantaşıspor | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | D L D L L |
8 (13) | Vefa | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L D L |
9 (8) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | Kırklarelispor | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | L W D L D |
11 (11) | Keşan Spor Kulübü | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L L L L D |
12 (9) | Edirnespor | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | W L D D D |
13 (12) | İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:27 | -16 | L L W L D |
14 (17) | Uzunköprüspor | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:34 | -23 | D L L L L |
15 (14) | Tekirdağspor | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | D L W D L |
16 (15) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8:22 | -14 | L W L L L |
17 (16) | Malkara Belediye Spor Kulübü | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:35 | -19 | L W D L L |
18 (18) | Erdek Spor Kulübü | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9:40 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Isparta Spor Kulübü | 89 | 34 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 84:21 | +63 | W W W D W |
2
|
Nazilli Belediyespor | 86 | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 107:25 | +82 | W W W W W |
3
|
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü | 66 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 58:38 | +20 | D W D L D |
4
|
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 65:36 | +29 | L W L W L |
5
|
Tire Spor Kulübü | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 54:38 | +16 | D D W L W |
6
|
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 59:52 | +7 | D D W D L |
7
|
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 37:35 | +2 | D L D D L |
8
|
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 48:44 | +4 | W L D W W |
9
|
Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 52:62 | -10 | W W D D L |
10
|
Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 39:43 | -4 | L D L L D |
11
|
Karaman Spor Kulübü | 38 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 31:44 | -13 | L W L L L |
12
|
Sandıklıspor | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 40:68 | -28 | L L L W L |
13
|
Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37:60 | -23 | L L W W W |
14
|
Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 27:63 | -36 | L L L W L |
15
|
Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 40:61 | -21 | D D D W W |
16
|
Fethiyespor | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 27:55 | -28 | W L D L L |
17
|
Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 21:51 | -30 | D W L W L |
18
|
Sarayköyspor | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 40:70 | -30 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 51 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 77:11 | +66 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 49:5 | +44 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 40:17 | +23 | W W W W W |
4 (5) | Tire Spor Kulübü | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 36:8 | +28 | D W W D W |
5 (8) | Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 41:11 | +30 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | D D D W W |
8 (10) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L D W D W |
9 (11) | Karaman Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | L W L L W |
10 (9) | Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | W W W D L |
11 (12) | Sandıklıspor | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | L W D W D |
12 (6) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | D D W D L |
13 (13) | Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | L W L D W |
14 (18) | Sarayköyspor | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | W W L D W |
15 (17) | Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 15:14 | +1 | W W W W D |
16 (16) | Fethiyespor | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W D L W W |
17 (14) | Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L D W W W |
18 (15) | Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | D D W D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | L L L L W |
4 (6) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | L W W W D |
5 (3) | Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | D D L D W |
6 (5) | Tire Spor Kulübü | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | D L L D L |
7 (9) | Buldan Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | W D D L L |
8 (10) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:29 | -14 | L D L L L |
9 (7) | Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:21 | -16 | L L D L L |
10 (14) | Burdurgücü Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10:45 | -35 | L L L W W |
11 (13) | Konya Sanayi Spor Kulübü | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 11:44 | -33 | L W W L L |
12 (8) | Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | L D W D D |
13 (15) | Antalya Yol Spor Kulübü | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | D W L L D |
14 (12) | Sandıklıspor | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11:44 | -33 | L L L L L |
15 (16) | Fethiyespor | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10:37 | -27 | L L W L L |
16 (17) | Dinar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 6:37 | -31 | D L L L L |
17 (11) | Karaman Spor Kulübü | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Sarayköyspor | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 13:45 | -32 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kayserispor | 82 | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 81:24 | +57 | W W W W W |
2
|
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 64:28 | +36 | W W L L W |
3
|
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 47:25 | +22 | L L W W W |
4
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 76:44 | +32 | W L W L W |
5
|
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60:36 | +24 | W L W W L |
6
|
Amasya Spor Kulübü | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51:35 | +16 | L W L W L |
7
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 57 | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 46:31 | +15 | L W L L W |
8
|
Turhal Spor Kulübü | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 40:33 | +7 | W W L L L |
9
|
Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 39:51 | -12 | W D L L L |
10
|
Kastamonuspor | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 47:72 | -25 | W L W W L |
11
|
Ankara Demirspor | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37:39 | -2 | L L W W D |
12
|
Sivasspor | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 41:50 | -9 | L W L W L |
13
|
Tokatspor | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 35:55 | -20 | L L W L W |
14
|
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 33:82 | -49 | W D L D D |
15
|
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 35:50 | -15 | W L W L D |
16
|
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41:63 | -22 | L W L W D |
17
|
Çankırı Spor AŞ | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 27:54 | -27 | L W D L W |
18
|
Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 25 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 33:61 | -28 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Kayserispor | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 45:9 | +36 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | W L W W D |
4 (5) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 52:20 | +32 | W W L L W |
6 (3) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | L W D W W |
7 (8) | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | W L W D W |
8 (6) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D W L |
9 (9) | Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | W L D D W |
10 (15) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D D W |
11 (10) | Kastamonuspor | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | W L W D L |
12 (12) | Sivasspor | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | W W W L D |
13 (13) | Tokatspor | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L W W W D |
14 (16) | Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | W W D D L |
15 (17) | Çankırı Spor AŞ | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | W L D W D |
16 (11) | Ankara Demirspor | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:17 | 0 | L W D L L |
17 (18) | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L D L D W |
18 (14) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:45 | -27 | W D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kayserispor | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | W W D D W |
2 (3) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31:15 | +16 | W L L D W |
4 (4) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | L W L D L |
5 (6) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | L W W L L |
7 (11) | Ankara Demirspor | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L W W D L |
8 (7) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L D L |
9 (8) | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:18 | -4 | W L L D W |
10 (14) | Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | D D L D W |
11 (10) | Kastamonuspor | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16:48 | -32 | W L W W L |
12 (9) | Kayseri Erciyes Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | D L L L D |
13 (12) | Sivasspor | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L D L |
14 (13) | Tokatspor | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | L L D L L |
16 (18) | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:37 | -23 | L D D L L |
17 (17) | Çankırı Spor AŞ | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:38 | -25 | L D W L L |
18 (15) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11:35 | -24 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 82 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 77:12 | +65 | D W W W D |
2
|
İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 69:27 | +42 | W W W W L |
3
|
Aksaray Spor Kulübü | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 57:26 | +31 | W L W L W |
4
|
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 63:27 | +36 | D L L W L |
5
|
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 46:32 | +14 | W W W L W |
6
|
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 46:40 | +6 | L W L L L |
7
|
Elbistanspor | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | L W W D L |
8
|
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 58:46 | +12 | W W D W L |
9
|
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | W D L W L |
10
|
Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:58 | -11 | W L D L W |
11
|
Nizipspor | 40 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 35:60 | -25 | W W L W W |
12
|
Reyhanlıspor | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39:58 | -19 | L L L L L |
13
|
İslahiye Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 35:43 | -8 | D W D W W |
14
|
Kozan Spor FK | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 34:43 | -9 | L L W L W |
15
|
Besni Akınspor | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35:64 | -29 | D L L D W |
16
|
Ceyhanspor | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34:61 | -27 | L L W W L |
17
|
Kilis Belediyespor | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 29:56 | -27 | L D L L W |
18
|
Afşin Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 25 | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 23:57 | -34 | L L D L D |
19
|
Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 56:4 | +52 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Aksaray Spor Kulübü | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 39:9 | +30 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 41:7 | +34 | D W D W D |
5 (9) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W L D |
6 (8) | Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 45:22 | +23 | W W L W D |
7 (7) | Elbistanspor | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | L W D W W |
8 (6) | Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 35:17 | +18 | W L L L W |
9 (11) | Nizipspor | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W L D |
10 (10) | Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | W D W W L |
11 (12) | Reyhanlıspor | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | L L L W D |
12 (17) | Kilis Belediyespor | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W W D |
13 (5) | Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W L L |
14 (13) | İslahiye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W W |
15 (16) | Ceyhanspor | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | L W W L W |
16 (15) | Besni Akınspor | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D L W D D |
17 (18) | Afşin Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D D W W L |
18 (14) | Kozan Spor FK | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L W W W D |
19 (19) | Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 35 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | D W D W W |
2 (2) | İskenderun Spor Kulübü | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | W W L W D |
3 (5) | Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | W L L L W |
4 (3) | Aksaray Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | L L D D L |
5 (14) | Kozan Spor FK | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | L L W L D |
6 (4) | Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 | L L L W D |
7 (6) | Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L W L |
8 (7) | Elbistanspor | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | W L L L L |
9 (10) | Hatay Sahil Spor Kulübü | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | L L W D D |
10 (8) | Kadirli İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | W D L W L |
11 (15) | Besni Akınspor | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:46 | -32 | L D L L W |
12 (13) | İslahiye Spor Kulübü | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | D D W D L |
13 (9) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:44 | -27 | W L L L D |
14 (16) | Ceyhanspor | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | L L L L D |
15 (12) | Reyhanlıspor | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15:42 | -27 | L L L L D |
16 (11) | Nizipspor | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14:47 | -33 | W L L L D |
17 (18) | Afşin Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 6 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 11:40 | -29 | L L L L D |
18 (17) | Kilis Belediyespor | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9:34 | -25 | D L L L L |
19 (19) | Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bozüyükspor Kulübü | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | L W W W W |
2
|
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü | 65 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 74:37 | +37 | W L W W D |
3
|
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü | 60 | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 42:33 | +9 | L W D W W |
4
|
Mudanya Spor Kulübü | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 56:38 | +18 | D L L L L |
5
|
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 52 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 55:39 | +16 | L W L W L |
6
|
Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | D D D W L |
7
|
Balıkesirspor | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 33:31 | +2 | L D W L L |
8
|
Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39:31 | +8 | W L W L D |
9
|
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 32:38 | -6 | W L L W L |
10
|
Babaeskispor | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:39 | -1 | W L W L W |
11
|
İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 33:44 | -11 | D W L W W |
12
|
Karacabey Spor Kulübü | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | L W W L W |
13
|
Bayrampaşaspor | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | W D L W L |
14
|
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 25:44 | -19 | D D W W D |
15
|
Bilecik Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 33:46 | -13 | W W W L W |
16
|
Bigaspor | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 27:46 | -19 | W W L L D |
17
|
Çan Spor Kulübü | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 31:47 | -16 | L L L L W |
18
|
İznik Spor Kulübü | 23 | 34 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 26:47 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 60:15 | +45 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Bozüyükspor Kulübü | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 38:16 | +22 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 41:12 | +29 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | D W W D W |
5 (3) | Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28:16 | +12 | W D W W W |
6 (9) | Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W D W W W |
7 (4) | Mudanya Spor Kulübü | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | D L L D W |
8 (7) | Balıkesirspor | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | W L D W L |
9 (8) | Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | W W D L D |
10 (10) | Babaeskispor | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W W W L W |
11 (11) | İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W W D L D |
12 (15) | Bilecik Spor Kulübü | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W W W D L |
13 (13) | Bayrampaşaspor | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W D W D W |
14 (16) | Bigaspor | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W W L L D |
15 (14) | Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D W W D W |
16 (12) | Karacabey Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | W L W D D |
17 (17) | Çan Spor Kulübü | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | L W W W D |
18 (18) | İznik Spor Kulübü | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L L W W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Mudanya Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | L L L L W |
2 (1) | Bozüyükspor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | L W W D D |
3 (3) | Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L W L L D |
4 (8) | Edremit Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L L L L D |
5 (7) | Balıkesirspor | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | L D L D L |
6 (12) | Karacabey Spor Kulübü | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L W D L L |
7 (10) | Babaeskispor | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:19 | -6 | L L L W L |
8 (2) | Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | L D L D L |
9 (11) | İstanbul THY Spor Kulübü | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | D L W L D |
10 (6) | Anadolu Hisarı İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü Derneği | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | D D L L L |
11 (13) | Bayrampaşaspor | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L W L |
12 (17) | Çan Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L D L |
13 (9) | Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | W L L L D |
14 (5) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8:27 | -19 | D W W D L |
16 (16) | Bigaspor | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L L D |
17 (15) | Bilecik Spor Kulübü | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:30 | -18 | W L L L D |
18 (18) | İznik Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manisaspor | 79 | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 66:22 | +44 | L W W D L |
2
|
Tariş Spor Kulübü | 70 | 34 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 52:21 | +31 | D D D W W |
3
|
Bergama Belediyespor | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 | L L W W D |
4
|
Turgutluspor | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 61:31 | +30 | W L W W W |
5
|
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 60:47 | +13 | W D D D D |
6
|
Petkim Spor Kulübü | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46:47 | -1 | L L W W L |
7
|
Akhisarspor | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 53:45 | +8 | D D L D W |
8
|
Torbalıspor | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40:40 | 0 | W L L W L |
9
|
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 40 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 33:63 | -30 | L W W W W |
10
|
Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 46:40 | +6 | L L L L L |
11
|
Yeşilovaspor | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38:44 | -6 | W L W L W |
12
|
Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 46:56 | -10 | D L W L L |
13
|
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 41:51 | -10 | D W L D D |
14
|
Uşak Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 35:51 | -16 | L W L L W |
15
|
Burhaniye Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 35:55 | -20 | W W L L L |
16
|
Çeşme Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 39:57 | -18 | D W L L D |
17
|
Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | W W W L W |
18
|
Menemen SK (1942) | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32:53 | -21 | D D L W L |
19
|
Menemenspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manisaspor | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Tariş Spor Kulübü | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | Turgutluspor | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 42:13 | +29 | W W W W D |
4 (7) | Akhisarspor | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40:18 | +22 | D L W L L |
5 (5) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | W D D W L |
6 (3) | Bergama Belediyespor | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W L W |
7 (6) | Petkim Spor Kulübü | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | L W D W D |
8 (9) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W W W W |
9 (18) | Menemen SK (1942) | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D W L W L |
10 (12) | Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | D W L W W |
11 (8) | Torbalıspor | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:13 | +9 | W L W D L |
12 (11) | Yeşilovaspor | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W W W D W |
13 (13) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | D D D W W |
14 (14) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | W W W D D |
15 (16) | Çeşme Spor Kulübü | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | W L L W D |
16 (17) | Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W W W W L |
17 (10) | Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | L L D D L |
18 (15) | Burhaniye Spor Kulübü | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | W L L L D |
19 (19) | Menemenspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manisaspor | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | L W L W D |
2 (3) | Bergama Belediyespor | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | L L W D W |
3 (2) | Tariş Spor Kulübü | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W W L |
4 (5) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | D D D W D |
5 (4) | Turgutluspor | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | L W L W L |
6 (15) | Burhaniye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | W L L L W |
7 (10) | Soma Sotesspor Gençlik Kulübü Derneği | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | Torbalıspor | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L L D |
9 (6) | Petkim Spor Kulübü | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | L W L L L |
10 (17) | Selçuk Efes Spor Kulübü | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | W W L D D |
11 (16) | Çeşme Spor Kulübü | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | D L D W L |
12 (7) | Akhisarspor | 13 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | D D L D D |
13 (13) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | W L D D L |
14 (14) | Uşak Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L W L |
15 (11) | Yeşilovaspor | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | L L W L D |
16 (12) | Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | L L L W D |
17 (9) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9:46 | -37 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Menemen SK (1942) | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:36 | -25 | D L L L L |
19 (19) | Menemenspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |