2. Lig
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
28.0718:00
Tuzlaspor
Manisa FK
P
5
4
0
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
24.0719:00
Manisa FK
Sancaktepe FK
1
0
FT
24.0717:00
Ankara Demirspor
Tuzlaspor
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
20.0719:00
Ankara Demirspor
Sakaryaspor
2
1
FT
20.0719:00
Kastamonuspor
Tuzlaspor
0
1
FT
20.0717:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sancaktepe FK
1
3
FT
20.0717:00
Manisa FK
İnegölspor
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bandırmaspor | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 58:26 | +32 | W W W L D |
2
|
Ankara Demirspor | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 46:21 | +25 | W D W L W |
3
|
Kastamonuspor | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | W D L D W |
4
|
Tuzlaspor | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 45:25 | +20 | W W L W W |
5
|
Sakaryaspor | 51 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | W W W W D |
6
|
Kırşehir Belediyespor | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 33:24 | +9 | W D W D D |
7
|
Uşak Spor | 44 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 43:34 | +9 | W W W D W |
8
|
Vanspor FK | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 46:32 | +14 | W L D D W |
9
|
Kahramanmaraşspor | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | L L W W L |
10
|
Ergene Velimeşespor | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 43:34 | +9 | L L W L D |
11
|
Bodrumspor | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | L D W W W |
12
|
Sivas Belediyespor | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 | L L D W D |
13
|
Bayburt ÖİS | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | L L W L L |
14
|
Eyüpspor | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | W W L D D |
15
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 28:34 | -6 | L D L L L |
16
|
Niğde Anadolu | 17 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 28:52 | -24 | W L L D L |
17
|
Elazığspor | 16 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 18:59 | -41 | L L L L L |
18
|
Kardemir Karabükspor | 6 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 11:65 | -54 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ankara Demirspor | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Bandırmaspor | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | W D W D W |
3 (5) | Sakaryaspor | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Uşak Spor | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W W W W D |
5 (4) | Tuzlaspor | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | W W L W L |
6 (9) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L W W |
7 (3) | Kastamonuspor | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | D D W W W |
8 (10) | Ergene Velimeşespor | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L L D W D |
9 (8) | Vanspor FK | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W L D W L |
10 (12) | Sivas Belediyespor | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | L D D W D |
11 (6) | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | D D D D W |
12 (13) | Bayburt ÖİS | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L L W L L |
13 (11) | Bodrumspor | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L W W W L |
14 (14) | Eyüpspor | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W D D W L |
15 (17) | Elazığspor | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L L D |
16 (15) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | Niğde Anadolu | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:24 | -8 | L L W L L |
18 (18) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:25 | -19 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bandırmaspor | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Kastamonuspor | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W D D |
3 (6) | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | Tuzlaspor | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W L W D L |
5 (5) | Sakaryaspor | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W W D D D |
6 (2) | Ankara Demirspor | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D L L D W |
7 (8) | Vanspor FK | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | D L L W L |
8 (11) | Bodrumspor | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | D W L W L |
9 (7) | Uşak Spor | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W D W L L |
10 (15) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D L L W W |
11 (13) | Bayburt ÖİS | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L L D |
12 (9) | Kahramanmaraşspor | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | L W D W L |
13 (14) | Eyüpspor | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:17 | -6 | W L D L W |
14 (12) | Sivas Belediyespor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | L W L L D |
15 (10) | Ergene Velimeşespor | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L W D D L |
16 (16) | Niğde Anadolu | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | W L D W L |
17 (17) | Elazığspor | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Kardemir Karabükspor | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Samsunspor | 73 | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 64:11 | +53 | W W W W W |
2
|
Manisa FK | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:31 | +48 | W W L W D |
3
|
Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 51:34 | +17 | W W D W W |
4
|
Sancaktepe FK | 52 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 51:23 | +28 | L L W W L |
5
|
İnegölspor | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 41:30 | +11 | D D L W W |
6
|
Afjet Afyonspor | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 47:30 | +17 | W L W W L |
7
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 43 | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 45:39 | +6 | L W W W W |
8
|
Pendikspor | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 40:38 | +2 | D W W L L |
9
|
Sarıyer | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 33:33 | 0 | W D L L W |
10
|
Zonguldak Kömürspor | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 35:37 | -2 | L D W L L |
11
|
Çorum FK | 36 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 36:42 | -6 | L D L L L |
12
|
Hacettepe | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 37:48 | -11 | L W L W W |
13
|
1922 Konyaspor | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:45 | -7 | W D W D D |
14
|
Kırklarelispor | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 25:41 | -16 | L D W L L |
15
|
Başkent Gözgözler | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 37:41 | -4 | W W L L L |
16
|
Amed | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 28:46 | -18 | L L L D L |
17
|
Gümüşhanespor | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 31:57 | -26 | L D L W L |
18
|
Şanlıurfaspor | -14 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10:102 | -92 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Şanlıurfaspor: -15
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samsunspor | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 41:5 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Manisa FK | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 46:13 | +33 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W W W D W |
4 (7) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 33:14 | +19 | L W W W L |
5 (4) | Sancaktepe FK | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | L W W W W |
6 (5) | İnegölspor | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | D W W L D |
7 (6) | Afjet Afyonspor | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | W L W W L |
8 (12) | Hacettepe | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | W W L W L |
9 (8) | Pendikspor | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | D W L W W |
10 (15) | Başkent Gözgözler | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W D W |
11 (13) | 1922 Konyaspor | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W W D W D |
12 (9) | Sarıyer | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W L W |
13 (14) | Kırklarelispor | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W L W W D |
14 (16) | Amed | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L D W L D |
15 (10) | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L L W D |
16 (11) | Çorum FK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D L D L L |
17 (17) | Gümüşhanespor | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L D W W L |
18 (18) | Şanlıurfaspor | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:55 | -48 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samsunspor | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Manisa FK | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33:18 | +15 | W L D W D |
3 (4) | Sancaktepe FK | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:9 | +12 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W D W L W |
5 (11) | Çorum FK | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | L L L L W |
6 (6) | Afjet Afyonspor | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | W L L W W |
7 (5) | İnegölspor | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W W L |
8 (10) | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | L W L D W |
9 (8) | Pendikspor | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W L D D L |
10 (9) | Sarıyer | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | D L L W W |
11 (7) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | W W L L L |
12 (14) | Kırklarelispor | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | 1922 Konyaspor | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | D D L L W |
14 (12) | Hacettepe | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | L L W L L |
15 (17) | Gümüşhanespor | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Başkent Gözgözler | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:22 | -8 | W L L L W |
17 (16) | Amed | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L W L |
18 (18) | Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:47 | -44 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team