3. Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Group 4)
16.0512:30
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
5
1
FT
16.0512:30
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
2
1
FT
16.0512:30
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Petkim Spor Kulübü
1
2
FT
16.0512:30
Göztepe
Bandırmaspor
1
2
FT
16.0512:30
Alanyaspor
Turgutluspor
3
1
FT
16.0512:30
Akhisarspor
Altınordu
3
1
FT
16.0512:30
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
1
9
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pendikspor | 64 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 59:35 | +24 | L L L W D |
2
|
Beykoz | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 49:23 | +26 | L W W W W |
3
|
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 58:33 | +25 | W W W W D |
4
|
Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 59:46 | +13 | W W D W W |
5
|
Kasımpaşa | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 52:39 | +13 | W W D L W |
6
|
Alibeyköyspor | 48 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 | W D W W L |
7
|
Bakırköyspor | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 51:39 | +12 | W L W D W |
8
|
Kastamonuspor | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 38:46 | -8 | L L L W W |
9
|
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 42:37 | +5 | L D D W D |
10
|
Boluspor | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 56:47 | +9 | W L W W D |
11
|
Gebzespor | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | L L D L L |
12
|
Bilecik Spor Kulübü | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | W W L L L |
13
|
Yeniköyspor | 43 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 40:47 | -7 | W W W L L |
14
|
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | L D W W D |
15
|
Sapanca Gençlikspor | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33:58 | -25 | L D L L D |
16
|
Tekirdağspor | 19 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 28:70 | -42 | L L L L L |
17
|
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 17 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 30:70 | -40 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | Kasımpaşa | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | Beykoz | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | W W L W W |
4 (1) | Pendikspor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | L L D W D |
5 (10) | Boluspor | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | Alibeyköyspor | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | D W W D D |
7 (8) | Kastamonuspor | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | L W D W W |
8 (7) | Bakırköyspor | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W W D |
9 (3) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L D W |
10 (13) | Yeniköyspor | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | W L L W W |
11 (9) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L D D D L |
12 (14) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D W W W W |
13 (12) | Bilecik Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W L D L W |
14 (11) | Gebzespor | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L D L D W |
15 (15) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | L L D D L |
16 (16) | Tekirdağspor | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pendikspor | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W D W |
2 (3) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31:16 | +15 | W W D D L |
3 (2) | Beykoz | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | L W W D L |
4 (11) | Gebzespor | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L D W D |
5 (12) | Bilecik Spor Kulübü | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W L L W D |
6 (14) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L W D D W |
7 (9) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | D W L D L |
8 (4) | Yeni Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | W D W L L |
9 (7) | Bakırköyspor | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L D D L L |
10 (6) | Alibeyköyspor | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | W W L D D |
11 (5) | Kasımpaşa | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | W D W W D |
12 (13) | Yeniköyspor | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | W W L L W |
13 (15) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | D L W L L |
14 (10) | Boluspor | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L W L |
15 (8) | Kastamonuspor | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Tekirdağspor | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L W L |
17 (17) | Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:41 | -26 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hacettepe | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 65:29 | +36 | W W D W W |
2
|
Ünye Spor Kulübü | 65 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 54:23 | +31 | W W W W W |
3
|
Giresunspor | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 54:29 | +25 | W W L W W |
4
|
Pazarspor | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 46:40 | +6 | L D L L L |
5
|
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | L W L L L |
6
|
Araklı Spor Kulübü | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 32:30 | +2 | D L W L W |
7
|
Sinop Spor Kulübü | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 44:54 | -10 | L D L L L |
8
|
Tarım Kredi Spor Kulübü | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | W D W D W |
9
|
Tokatspor | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 44:45 | -1 | W L W D W |
10
|
Ankara Keçiörengücü | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 47:49 | -2 | L D W W L |
11
|
Başkent Gözgözler | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 35:40 | -5 | D D D D L |
12
|
Ofspor | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | L W W W D |
13
|
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 44:46 | -2 | W L L D L |
14
|
Çorum Spor Kulübü | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38:39 | -1 | L W W D D |
15
|
Artvin Hopaspor | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 37:43 | -6 | W D L L D |
16
|
Merzifonspor | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 33:52 | -19 | L W L W D |
17
|
Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü | 30 | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 24:58 | -34 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ünye Spor Kulübü | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Hacettepe | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | W D W W W |
3 (9) | Tokatspor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Pazarspor | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | D L D W D |
5 (3) | Giresunspor | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W L W D W |
6 (7) | Sinop Spor Kulübü | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | D L D W D |
7 (11) | Başkent Gözgözler | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D D W W W |
8 (13) | AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | L D D W W |
9 (15) | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W L D W D |
10 (8) | Tarım Kredi Spor Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W L L |
11 (14) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | W D D L D |
12 (16) | Merzifonspor | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W W W D W |
13 (6) | Araklı Spor Kulübü | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | D W W D D |
14 (5) | Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | W L D L D |
15 (12) | Ofspor | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | W W D L W |
16 (17) | Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D D W |
17 (10) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hacettepe | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 33:18 | +15 | W W L D L |
2 (3) | Giresunspor | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Ünye Spor Kulübü | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L D W |
5 (10) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | D W D L L |
6 (6) | Araklı Spor Kulübü | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | L L D W L |
7 (12) | Ofspor | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L W D L L |
8 (8) | Tarım Kredi Spor Kulübü | 13 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D D D D L |
9 (14) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | L W D L L |
10 (4) | Pazarspor | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L D |
11 (13) | AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | W L L D L |
12 (7) | Sinop Spor Kulübü | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:40 | -23 | L L L D L |
13 (11) | Başkent Gözgözler | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | D D L L W |
14 (15) | Artvin Hopaspor | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | D L L L L |
15 (9) | Tokatspor | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10:25 | -15 | L D D L D |
16 (16) | Merzifonspor | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12:30 | -18 | L L D L D |
17 (17) | Murgul Bakır Spor Kulü | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7:36 | -29 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alanyaspor | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 59:30 | +29 | W W W L W |
2
|
Yeşil Bursa AŞ | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 67:41 | +26 | W W L W L |
3
|
Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 57 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 49:31 | +18 | W W W L W |
4
|
Turgutluspor | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 47:35 | +12 | L W L W W |
5
|
Göztepe | 51 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 39:28 | +11 | L W L W W |
6
|
ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 47 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 33:24 | +9 | L L L L W |
7
|
Altınordu | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | L L W D L |
8
|
Fethiyespor | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40:36 | +4 | L D L L W |
9
|
Isparta Spor Kulübü | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | L L W D L |
10
|
Akhisarspor | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 33:26 | +7 | W D L L W |
11
|
Gölcükspor | 41 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | D W D L D |
12
|
Bandırmaspor | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 32:44 | -12 | W W W W W |
13
|
Petkim Spor Kulübü | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 47:48 | -1 | W L W W L |
14
|
Belediye Kütahyaspor | 39 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 46:57 | -11 | L W L W W |
15
|
Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 36 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 34:48 | -14 | D L W W L |
16
|
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 27 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 28:58 | -30 | L L L W L |
17
|
Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü | 24 | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 19:57 | -38 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alanyaspor | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 41:10 | +31 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Yeşil Bursa AŞ | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W D |
4 (14) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W W L L W |
5 (4) | Turgutluspor | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 | W W L D L |
6 (11) | Gölcükspor | 29 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D D D W D |
7 (9) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | L W L L D |
8 (5) | Göztepe | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 24:13 | +11 | L L W L D |
9 (10) | Akhisarspor | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W L W W D |
10 (8) | Fethiyespor | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | D L D W D |
11 (12) | Bandırmaspor | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | W W W W D |
12 (13) | Petkim Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | L W W D L |
13 (7) | Altınordu | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L D L D L |
14 (15) | Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | L W L L W |
15 (6) | ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L L W D W |
16 (17) | Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W L L W W |
17 (16) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | ESKİ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | L L W L D |
2 (4) | Turgutluspor | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L L W L L |
3 (5) | Göztepe | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W W D D L |
4 (1) | Alanyaspor | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D L W |
5 (2) | Yeşil Bursa AŞ | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 | W L L W D |
6 (3) | Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W L D W L |
7 (7) | Altınordu | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | L W L W W |
8 (8) | Fethiyespor | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | L L W L L |
9 (10) | Akhisarspor | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:15 | -3 | D L L L L |
10 (13) | Petkim Spor Kulübü | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | W W L L D |
11 (12) | Bandırmaspor | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | W W W L W |
12 (9) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L D L D L |
13 (15) | Orhangazi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | D W L W D |
14 (11) | Gölcükspor | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | W L L D L |
15 (16) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | L W W D D |
16 (14) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17:38 | -21 | L L W D L |
17 (17) | Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 4:36 | -32 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Karaman Spor Kulübü | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 75:17 | +58 | W W W W W |
2
|
72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 72 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 67:23 | +44 | D W D D W |
3
|
Muş Spor FC | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 54:19 | +35 | W W W D W |
4
|
GASKİ Spor Kulübü | 61 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 60:25 | +35 | D L L W W |
5
|
Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 65:26 | +39 | D L W W D |
6
|
Kilis Belediyespor | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 57:30 | +27 | W W D W W |
7
|
Niğde Spor Kulübü | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 50:33 | +17 | W L W D L |
8
|
Amed | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 59:37 | +22 | W W L W W |
9
|
Akşehirspor | 50 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 59:36 | +23 | L L L L L |
10
|
Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 47:32 | +15 | D W W L W |
11
|
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 43:39 | +4 | L L W W W |
12
|
Ceyhanspor | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | L W D W L |
13
|
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 46:46 | 0 | W D L L L |
14
|
Şırnak Spor Kulübü | 30 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 33:60 | -27 | L L L L L |
15
|
Silopi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 18:126 | -108 | W L L L L |
16
|
Yozgatspor AŞ | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6:90 | -84 | L L L L L |
17
|
Hakkari Spor Kulübü | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3:93 | -90 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karaman Spor Kulübü | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 37:8 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Muş Spor FC | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35:4 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | GASKİ Spor Kulübü | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | L W W W W |
4 (6) | Kilis Belediyespor | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | W D W W W |
5 (2) | 72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | W D W W D |
6 (7) | Niğde Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | W W L L D |
7 (8) | Amed | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | W L W W D |
8 (9) | Akşehirspor | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 36:16 | +20 | L L L W W |
9 (12) | Ceyhanspor | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W W L |
10 (10) | Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü | 29 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | D W W D W |
11 (5) | Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:12 | +22 | D W D L D |
12 (13) | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:17 | +12 | D L W W W |
13 (11) | Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L W W L W |
14 (14) | Şırnak Spor Kulübü | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | Silopi Spor Kulübü | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9:49 | -40 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6:42 | -36 | L L W W L |
17 (17) | Hakkari Spor Kulübü | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3:45 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | 72 Batman Spor Kulübü | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | D D W W L |
2 (1) | Karaman Spor Kulübü | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38:9 | +29 | W W W L L |
3 (5) | Demir Çelik Divriği Spor Kulübü | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | L W W W D |
4 (4) | GASKİ Spor Kulübü | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D L W L L |
5 (11) | Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | Niğde Spor Kulübü | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | L D L L W |
7 (3) | Muş Spor FC | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W D W L D |
8 (8) | Amed | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | W W D L W |
9 (6) | Kilis Belediyespor | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:19 | +5 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Nusaybin Demir Spor Kulübü | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | W L W L L |
11 (9) | Akşehirspor | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 23:20 | +3 | L L L W W |
12 (13) | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | W L L D W |
13 (12) | Ceyhanspor | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | Şırnak Spor Kulübü | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16:37 | -21 | L L L W W |
15 (15) | Silopi Spor Kulübü | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9:77 | -68 | L L L L L |
16 (17) | Hakkari Spor Kulübü | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | -48 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | -48 | L L L L L |