Turkey Bölgesel Amatör Lig

0
100%

Today's matches

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 1 (Group 3)
Gameweek 1 (Group 1)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Çiğli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Yeşilovaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Yeşil Çınarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Yatağanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Viven Bornova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Tire 2021 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Sökespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
Sarayköyspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Muğlaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Kızılcabölükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
No team logo Davutlar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Aydın Yıldızspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) Aydın Yıldızspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Davutlar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Kızılcabölükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Muğlaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) Sarayköyspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Sökespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Tire 2021 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Viven Bornova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) Yatağanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Yeşil Çınarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Yeşilovaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Çiğli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) Aydın Yıldızspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Davutlar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Didim Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Kızılcabölükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Muğlaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) Sarayköyspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Sökespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Tire 2021 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Viven Bornova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) Yatağanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Yeşil Çınarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Yeşilovaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Çiğli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Çatalhüyük Çumra BS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Sarayönü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Sandıklıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Meram Kara Kartallarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Manavgat Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
No team logo Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Korkuteli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Keçiborlu Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Burdur MAKÜ Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Belediye Bolvadin Termal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Konya Ereğlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Antalya Kemerspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Anadolu Üniversitesi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) Anadolu Üniversitesi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Antalya Kemerspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Konya Ereğlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Belediye Bolvadin Termal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Burdur MAKÜ Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Eskişehir Yunusemrespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Keçiborlu Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Korkuteli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) No team logo Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Manavgat Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Meram Kara Kartallarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Sandıklıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Sarayönü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Çatalhüyük Çumra BS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) Anadolu Üniversitesi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Antalya Kemerspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Konya Ereğlispor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Belediye Bolvadin Termal 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Burdur MAKÜ Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Eskişehir Yunusemrespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Keçiborlu Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Korkuteli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) No team logo Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Manavgat Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Meram Kara Kartallarspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Sandıklıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Sarayönü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Çatalhüyük Çumra BS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Silifke Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Samandağ Gençlerbirliği Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Kilis Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
No team logo Homurlu 1951 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
No team logo Hadırlıgücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Gaziantep Ankas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Ceyhanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Bahçespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Antakya Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Adana Vefaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Adana 1954 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Adana 1954 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Adana Vefaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Antakya Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Bahçespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Ceyhanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Gaziantep Ankas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Hadırlıgücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Homurlu 1951 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Kilis Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Samandağ Gençlerbirliği Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Silifke Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Adana 1954 FK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Adana Vefaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Antakya Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Bahçespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Ceyhanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Gaziantep Ankas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Hadırlıgücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo Homurlu 1951 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Kilis Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Samandağ Gençlerbirliği Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Silifke Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Yozgatspor 1959 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
No team logo Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
Yahşihanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Talasgücü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Sincan Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Osmancık Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Niğde Belediyesispor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Mucurgücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
Kapadokyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
No team logo Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Eskil Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
No team logo Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
Başkent Gözgözler 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
Ankara TKİ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) Ankara TKİ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Başkent Gözgözler 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Eskil Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Kapadokyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Mucurgücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Niğde Belediyesispor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Osmancık Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Sincan Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) Talasgücü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Yahşihanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Yozgatspor 1959 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) Ankara TKİ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) Başkent Gözgözler 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) No team logo Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Eskil Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) No team logo Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) Kapadokyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Mucurgücü Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Niğde Belediyesispor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Osmancık Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Sincan Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) Talasgücü Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) Yahşihanspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Yozgatspor 1959 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Çilimli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Yeniçağaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3
No team logo Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4
Kavaklı Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6
Kardemir Karabükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8
No team logo Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9
No team logo Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10
Devrek Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
Boyabat 1868 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12
Bartınspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14
1074 Çankırıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) 1074 Çankırıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) 1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Bartınspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Boyabat 1868 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Devrek Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) No team logo Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Karadeniz Ereğli BSK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Kardemir Karabükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) Kavaklı Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Yeniçağaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Çilimli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) 1074 Çankırıspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) 1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Bartınspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) Boyabat 1868 Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Devrek Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) No team logo Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Karadeniz Ereğli BSK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) Kardemir Karabükspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) Kavaklı Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) Yeniçağaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) Çilimli Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Ünye 1957 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2
Çarşambaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0