Bölgesel Amatör Lig
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 21 (Group 12)
24.0312:00
Alaçamspor
Çarşambaspor
2
3
FT
24.0312:00
Niksar Belediyespor
Safranbolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
24.0312:00
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Suluova Sebat Spor
5
2
FT
24.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Boyabat 1868 Spor
Osmancık Belediyespor
24.0312:00
Bartınspor
Çankırı Saray 18
2
2
FT
24.0312:00
Ünye 1957
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
1
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 8)
24.0312:00
Reyhanlıspor
Kilis Belediyespor
1
1
FT
24.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bozova Belediyespor
Bahçespor
24.0312:00
Kilisspor
Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
3
FT
24.0312:00
Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü
Nizipspor
1
3
FT
24.0312:00
Aktoprak Belediyespor
Viranşehir Belediyespor
0
1
FT
24.0312:00
Karaziyaretspor
Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş
0
2
FT
24.0312:00
Siverek Belediyespor
Yayladağıspor
3
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 7)
24.0312:00
Karaman Gençlerbirliği
İmamoğlu Belediyespor
0
5
FT
24.0312:00
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Akşehirspor
1
2
FT
24.0312:00
Adana 5 Ocak
Niğde Belediyesispor
0
1
FT
24.0312:00
Erdemli Belediyespor
Homurlu 1951 Spor
1
1
FT
24.0312:00
Kapadokyaspor
Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
24.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mersin Camspor
Ömeranlıspor
Gameweek 24 (Group 2)
24.0312:00
Gebzespor
Taçspor
1
1
FT
24.0312:00
Yuvacıkspor
Gölcükspor
1
3
FT
24.0312:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Lüleburgazspor
3
0
FT
24.0312:00
Babaeskispor
Tekirdağ Saray Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0
4
FT
24.0312:00
Diliskelesispor
Kullar 1975
0
0
FT
24.0312:00
Keşan Spor Kulübü
Kapaklıspor
1
0
FT
24.0312:00
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Uzunköprüspor
2
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 5)
24.0312:00
Didim Belediye SYSK
İncirliova Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
24.0312:00
Muğlaspor
Yatağanspor
2
1
FT
24.0312:00
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
Sivaslı Belediyespor
6
0
FT
24.0312:00
Sarayköyspor
Döşemealtıspor
3
0
FT
24.0312:00
Sökespor
Irlıganlıspor
3
2
FT
24.0312:00
Kumluca Belediye Spor Kulübü
Keçiborlu Belediyespor
3
1
FT
24.0312:00
Yeşil Çivril Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Manavgat Belediyespor
0
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 9)
24.0312:00
Hakkari Zap Spor Kulübü
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
0
4
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 6)
24.0312:00
Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Çilimli Belediyespor
1
0
FT
24.0312:00
Kırşehir Gençlik
1926 Polatlı Belediyespor Kulüp
1
4
FT
24.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
Kozlu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
24.0312:00
Sincan Belediyespor
Ankara TKİ
0
1
FT
24.0312:00
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
24.0312:00
Alaplı Belediye
Eskişehirspor
4
0
FT
24.0312:00
Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Geredespor Futbol Kulübü
2
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (Group 4)
24.0312:00
Kütahya Özel İdare Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
0
3
FT
24.0312:00
Çeşme Belediyespor
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
1
0
FT
24.0312:00
Emirdağ Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Tepecikspor
0
1
FT
24.0312:00
Alaçatıspor
Tire 2021 FK
0
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 3)
24.0312:00
Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bigaspor
1
0
FT
24.0312:00
Mustafakemalpaşa Bld
Yalova Yeşilovaspor
3
1
FT
24.0312:00
Karasu Spor Kulübü
Doğugücü
1
1
FT
24.0312:00
Altınova Belediyespor
Bandırma Etispor
0
1
FT
24.0312:00
Görükle İpekspor
Nilüfer Belediye
0
6
FT
24.0312:00
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Hendek Spor
3
2
FT
24.0312:00
Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü
Arifiye Kalaycıspor
2
2
FT
Gameweek 24 (Group 4)
24.0312:00
Yıldızspor 45 FK
Manisa Sanayispor
1
4
FT
24.0312:00
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
Belediye Bolvadin Termal
3
3
FT
24.0312:00
Bayındırspor
Bayırköyspor
3
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 9)
24.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
Çınar Belediyespor
24.0311:00
Vangölü FK
Batman 72 Belediyespor
2
2
FT
24.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Diyarbakır Adaletspor
Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü
24.0311:00
Diyarbakırspor
Diyarbakır Yenişehir
6
3
FT
24.0311:00
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Kayabağlar Gençlikspor
3
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 11)
24.0311:00
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Hacilar Erciyes Genclik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
24.0311:00
Elazığ Aksaray Gençlik
Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor
1
2
FT
24.0311:00
Erzincan Ulalarspor
12 Bingölspor
0
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 10)
24.0311:00
Palandöken Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Çayelispor
1
4
FT
24.0311:00
1926 Bulancakspor
Kelkitgücü
10
0
FT
24.0311:00
Bayburt Belediyespor
Arhavi 08
0
1
FT
24.0311:00
Rize Özel İdarespor
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
1
0
FT
24.0311:00
Kars 36
Serhat Ardahanspor
1
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 11)
24.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ovacık Munzur
Dersimspor
24.0311:00
Murat 2020 Gençspor
Rüstempaşaspor
3
1
FT
24.0311:00
Develi Gücü Spor Kulübü
Kangal Termikspor
2
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 10)
24.0310:00
Arsin İdman Yurdu
Görelespor
1
2
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 12)
23.0312:00
Türk Metal 1963
Perşembespor
3
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Group 7)
23.0312:00
Kürkçülerspor
Ceyhanspor
2
2
FT
Gameweek 24 (Group 1)
22.0312:00
Vefa
İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
22.0312:00
Alibeyköyspor
Maltepespor
2
2
FT
22.0312:00
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımla
İnkılapspor
1
5
FT
22.0312:00
Yeni Ufukspor
Haliç
4
1
FT
22.0312:00
Nişantaşıspor
Beykoz İshaklıspor
0
2
FT
22.0312:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Bayrampaşaspor
2
0
FT
22.0312:00
Kartal Spor Külübü
Küçükçekmece Sportif
0
0
FT
22.0312:00
Sarıyer Yenimahallespor
Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
2
0
FT
Gameweek 23 (Group 2)
17.0312:00
Taçspor
Diliskelesispor
1
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 12)
17.0312:00
Ünye 1957
Türk Metal 1963
1
0
FT
17.0311:00
Safranbolu Spor Kulübü
Bartınspor
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Osmancık Belediyespor
Niksar Belediyespor
17.0311:00
Samsun Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Çarşambaspor
Perşembespor
3
0
FT
17.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Suluova Sebat Spor
Boyabat 1868 Spor
17.0311:00
Çankırı Saray 18
Alaçamspor
0
2
FT
Gameweek 20 (Group 8)
17.0311:00
Nizipspor
Siverek Belediyespor
1
4
FT
17.0311:00
Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
Karaziyaretspor
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Yayladağıspor
Kilisspor
3
0
FT
17.0311:00
Viranşehir Belediyespor
Bahçespor
1
0
FT
17.0311:00
Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluş
Reyhanlıspor
1
1
FT
17.0311:00
Kilis Belediyespor
Aktoprak Belediyespor
1
1
FT
17.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Osmaniye Önder Spor Kulübü
Bozova Belediyespor
Gameweek 20 (Group 7)
17.0311:00
Ömeranlıspor
Sarayönü Belediyespor
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Akşehirspor
Erdemli Belediyespor
2
1
FT
17.0311:00
Ceyhanspor
Kapadokyaspor
3
2
FT